March 18, 2024 International Basketball Schedule
Date | Away Team | Home Team | Result | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 18, 2024 5:00 AM ET |
Zhejiang Chouzhou | Qingdao | 106-99 | Qingdao University Gymnasium Qingdao, Shandong (China) Chinese CBA |
Mar 18, 2024 5:00 AM ET |
Xinjiang Guanghui | Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King | 109-77 | Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park Chinese CBA |
Mar 18, 2024 7:00 AM ET |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye | SK Cherkasy Monkeys | 75-90 | Sportpalace Budivelnik Ukrainian Superleague |
Mar 18, 2024 8:00 AM ET |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Stariy Lutsk Universitet | 97-69 | Ukrainian Superleague |
Mar 18, 2024 8:00 AM ET |
Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team | Esenler Erokspor | 86-74 | Turkish TBL |
Mar 18, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih | BC Kyiv | 57-90 | Kiev Sports Palace Kiev, Kiev (Ukraine) Ukrainian Superleague |
Mar 18, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
KK Split | Krka Novo Mesto | Preview | Leon Stukelj Hall Novo Mesto, Novo Mesto (Slovenia) Adriatic League Liga ABA |
Mar 18, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
Juventus | Kedainiai Nevezis | 93-88 | Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall Kedainiai, Aukstaitija (Lithuania) Lithuanian LKL |
Mar 18, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
Bahcesehir Koleji | Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece | 68-75 | Gazanfer Bilge Istanbul, Istanbul (Turkey) Turkish BSL |
Mar 18, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
KK Pljevlja | KB Peja | Preview | Karagaci Peje, Peje (Kosovo) Balkan BIBL |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Bakken Bears | Randers Cimbria | Preview | SKYLINE Arena Randers, Midtjylland (Denmark) Danish Basketligaen |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Svendborg Rabbits | Team FOG Naestved | Preview | Naestved Hallen Naestved, Sjaelland (Denmark) Danish Basketligaen |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Horsens IC | Vaerlose BBK | Preview | Sondersohallen Vaerlose, Hovedstaden (Denmark) Danish Basketligaen |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Jamtland Basket | Norrkoping | 79-90 | Stadium Arena A Norrkoping, Ostergotland (Sweden) Swedish Basketligan |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
KK Skrljevo | KK Dubrava Zagreb | Preview | Croatian A-1 Liga |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
KK Milenijum Podgorica | KK Teodo Tivat | Preview | SC Zupa Tivat, Tivat (Montenegro) Montenegrin Prva A Liga |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Terme Olimia Podcetrtek | LTHCast Skofja | 81-78 | Poden Hall Skofja Loka, Skofja Loka (Slovenia) Slovenian SKL |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Astana Tigers | Runa | 75-70 | VTB United League |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Trefl Sopot | Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin | Postponed | MOSRiR Szczecin, West Pomeranian (Poland) Polish OBL |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Ratiopharm Ulm | SC Rasta Vechta | Preview | RASTA-Dome Vectha, Lower Saxony (Germany) German BBL |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Parma-2 | Lokomotiv Kuban-2 | Preview | Basket Hall Moscow, Central Federal District (Russia) VTB Youth United League |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Avtodor-2 | Zenit-2 | Preview | Zenith Academy Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg (Russia) VTB Youth United League |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Nizhny Novgorod-2 | UNICS-2 | Preview | UTTS Vasilyevo Kazan, Tatarstan (Russia) VTB Youth United League |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
CSKA-2 | Uralmash-2 | Preview | VTB Youth United League |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Yenisei-2 | MBA-2 Moscow | Preview | DS Dynamo Krylatskoe Moscow, Central Federal District (Russia) VTB Youth United League |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Runa-2 | Khimki-2 | Preview | BCMO Khimki, Moscow (Russia) VTB Youth United League |
Mar 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | Hapoel Haifa | 87-93 | Israeli BSL |
Mar 18, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
Gimnasia Indalo | Union de Sante Fe | Preview | Angel P. Malvicino Santa Fe, Santa Fe (Argentina) Argentinian Liga A |
Mar 18, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
Club Athletico Platense | Zarate Basket | Preview | Argentinian Liga A |
Mar 18, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus | Seoul Samsung Thunders | 91-94 | Jamsil Arena Seoul, Seoul National Capital Area (South Korea) South Korean KBL |
Mar 18, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
Seoul Samsung Thunders | Jeonju KCC Egis | Postponed | Jeonju Gymnasium Jeonju, Jeollabuk-do (South Korea) South Korean KBL |