yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Stats Legend

Chicago Bulls Overall Leaders - 2013-2014 Totals for All Players

Points
Derrick Rose145
Luol Deng131
Carlos Boozer106
Taj Gibson103
Jimmy Butler56
Rebounds
Carlos Boozer69
Taj Gibson61
Luol Deng52
Nazr Mohammed36
Mike Dunleavy32
Assists
Derrick Rose35
Luol Deng21
Mike Dunleavy18
Carlos Boozer17
Tony Snell17
Blocks
Nazr Mohammed14
Taj Gibson11
Carlos Boozer6
Luol Deng3
Jimmy Butler3
Steals
Jimmy Butler12
Luol Deng10
Derrick Rose9
Tony Snell7
Carlos Boozer6
Games Played
Luol Deng8
Taj Gibson8
Carlos Boozer8
Mike Dunleavy8
Nazr Mohammed8

Chicago Bulls 2013-2014 Totals - Preseason

# Player Team Pos GP MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TOV PF ORB DRB REB AST STL BLK PTS
1Derrick RoseCHIPG7191.94084.4761227.4445366.803189716233591145
2Luol DengCHISF8229.73889.427918.5004658.793151514385221103131
3Mike JamesCHIPG518.7331.00000.00000.000131342016
4Taj GibsonCHIPF8224.44372.59701.0001727.63015262041616411103
5Carlos BoozerCHIPF8212.74292.45700.0002227.81523321851691766106
6Jimmy ButlerCHISG5156.41740.425211.1822031.645116719261212356
7Dexter PittmanCHIC311.036.50000.00000.000173470006
8Kirk HinrichCHIPG5113.61431.45259.556811.72761301717142241
9Joakim NoahCHIC119.803.00000.00024.500121783032
10Tony SnellCHISG8139.61240.300520.25057.7145821517177134
11Nazr MohammedCHIC8146.11132.34400.00079.778823132336511429
12Mike DunleavyCHISF8181.91545.333723.3041417.824142113132185151
13Marquis TeagueCHIPG8135.01737.459310.300711.6361611077133044
14Erik MurphyCHIPF8133.7729.241313.23124.5003278192753119
15D.J. WhiteCHISF25.401.00000.00000.000020000000