Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
AAU
« Back
High School
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
AAU Teams
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
AAU Players
Birth Cities
Birth Countries
Birth Dates
AAU Circuits
adidas Gold Gauntlet 17U
adidas Gold Gauntlet 16U
Nike EYBL 17U
Under Armour UAA 17U
Under Armour UAA 16U
Games
Scores
Schedules
Venues
« AAU Menu
Washington Supreme (WA)
Rosters
Players
Schedule
Stats
Depth Charts
Coaches
Washington Supreme (WA) Rosters
Change season?
Season:
2018-2019
League:
adidas Gold Gauntlet 16U
adidas Gold Gauntlet 17U
Nike EYBL 17U
Under Armour UAA 16U
Under Armour UAA 17U
Team:
1 Nation (TX)
6th Man Warriors (MD)
AC Georgia (GA)
Alvin Gentry Elite (AZ)
Arsenal Hoops (MO)
Atlanta Xpress (GA)
Atlanta Xpress DB (GA)
Austin Defenders (TX)
B. Maze Elite (TN)
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Basketball Means More (TX)
C2K Elite (OH)
Canada Elite (CAN)
Charlotte ACES (NC)
Corey Graham Elite (NY)
Crusader Nation (MD)
Dallas Mustangs (TX)
Dallas Showtyme (TX)
DC Premier (DC)
DFW Defenders (TX)
Durham Hurricanes (NC)
Erick Green Premiere (VA)
Example Sports (IL)
Flight 22 Elite (NC)
Fundamental U (IL)
G3 Grind (IN)
Grassroots Sizzle (MN)
Houston Defenders (TX)
Illinois Stars (IL)
Illinois Wolves (IL)
KC Run GMC (KS)
Kentucky Vision (KY)
Lone Star Elite (TX)
Louisiana Elite (LA)
Louisville Legends (KY)
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (IN)
Mid-Atlantic Select (MD)
Mudiay Elite (TX)
NE6 (CT)
New Heights (NY)
New York Gauchos (NY)
Next Level 24 (IL)
Northern Kings (CAN)
Nova Village - James (VA)
NX Level (AZ)
Oklahoma Run PWP (OK)
Philly Pride (PA)
Pocket City (IN)
Powerhouse Hoops (NE)
Rising Stars Elite (CA)
Skills Center Elite (FL)
T.J. Ford Austin (TX)
Team Breakdown (CAN)
Team Charlotte (NC)
Team EAT (NC)
Team Felton (NC)
Team MOAM (FL)
Team Rio (NJ)
Team Thad (TN)
Team Thrill (DC)
Team TMP (SC)
Texas Hard Work (TX)
Texas Impact (TX)
TMPW Xplorers (WV)
Virginia Elite (VA)
Washington Supreme (WA)
WE R1 (DE)
West Coast Elite (CA)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (WI)
Wright Way Skills (MA)
2018-2019 Washington Supreme (WA) Roster
#
Player
Pos
Height
Weight
Age
Birth City
NBA Draft Status
Nationality
-
Shaw Anderson
SF
6-6
230
-
Kelso (WA)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
-
Zane Foster
C
7-0
225
-
Bonney Lake (WA)
2025 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
-
Andrew Kenny
F
6-6
200
-
Bellevue (WA)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
-
Emmitt Matthews, Jr.
F
6-7
215
19
Tacoma (WA)
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
United States
-
Abdul Mohamed
PF
6-10
205
18
Seattle (WA)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
-
Zack Paulsen
SG
6-4
190
-
University Place (WA)
2025 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
-
Micah Pollard
PG
6-1
165
-
Tacoma (WA)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
-
Brock Ravet
PG
6-1
175
18
Kittitas (WA)
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
United States
-
Jorell Saterfield
G
6-4
190
-
Seattle (WA)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
-
Willie Thomas III
SF
6-6
210
-
Tacoma (WA)
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
United States
-
Eddie Turner
G
6-2
179
18
Seattle (WA)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
2018-2019 Washington Supreme (WA) Depth Chart
PG
SG
SF
PF
C
Starters
B. Ravet
E. Turner
S. Anderson
W. Thomas III
E. Matthews, Jr.
Rotation
J. Saterfield
Lim PT
M. Pollard
Z. Paulsen
A. Mohamed
Z. Foster
Recent Washington Supreme (WA) History
Season
League
Record
Placement
2018-2019
Under Armour UAA 16U
3-1
N/A
2018-2019
Under Armour UAA 17U
4-2
N/A