Nov 8, 2019
|
v. Lakeland Magic |
L, 89 - 117 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Hicks
REB: 7. Naz Long
AST: 4. Naz Long
|
PTS: 23. B.J. Johnson
REB: 7. J. Magette
AST: 8. J. Magette
|
91.9 - 120.9 |
Nov 9, 2019
|
v. Long Island Nets |
L, 117 - 121 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
0-2 |
PTS: 26. Naz Long
REB: 11. S. Hicks
AST: 10. Naz Long
|
PTS: 23. D. Cannady
REB: 13. John Egbunu
AST: 6. Jaylen Hands
|
113.9 - 117.8 |
Nov 15, 2019
|
@ Maine Red Claws |
L, 103 - 100 |
Portland Exposition Building
Regular Season
|
0-3 |
PTS: 28. Naz Long
REB: 13. S. Hicks
AST: 5. Naz Long
|
PTS: 22. Yante Maten
REB: 13. Tacko Fall
AST: 7. T. Waters
|
104.0 - 101.0 |
Nov 18, 2019
|
v. College Park Skyhawks |
L, 101 - 119 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
0-4 |
PTS: 20. Ike Nwamu
REB: 11. S. Hicks
AST: 6. Ike Nwamu
|
PTS: 27. Cat Barber
REB: 10. M. Derrickson
AST: 10. Cat Barber
|
107.5 - 126.7 |
Nov 20, 2019
|
@ Windy City Bulls |
L, 115 - 105 |
Sears Centre
Regular Season
|
0-5 |
PTS: 21. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 11. S. Hicks
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. P.J. Dozier
REB: 11. Bol Bol
AST: 7. Milton Doyle
|
122.1 - 111.5 |
Nov 22, 2019
|
@ Grand Rapids Drive |
L, 111 - 96 |
DeltaPlex Arena
Regular Season
|
0-6 |
PTS: 19. T. Thibodeaux
REB: 9. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 3. T. Thibodeaux
|
PTS: 23. S. Doumbouya
REB: 9. A. Woodbury
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
117.9 - 102.0 |
Nov 24, 2019
|
v. Windy City Bulls |
W, 121 - 113 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
1-6 |
PTS: 36. A. Johnson
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. Max Strus
REB: 11. D. Poirier
AST: 7. P.J. Dozier
|
122.4 - 114.3 |
Nov 26, 2019
|
@ Westchester Knicks |
L, 109 - 95 |
Westchester County Center
Regular Season
|
1-7 |
PTS: 20. Ike Nwamu
REB: 7. S. Hicks
AST: 11. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. Andrew White
REB: 8. Ivan Rabb
AST: 8. Kadeem Allen
|
116.0 - 101.1 |
Nov 29, 2019
|
v. Texas Legends |
L, 105 - 108 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
1-8 |
PTS: 28. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 14. S. Hicks
AST: 10. Naz Long
|
PTS: 24. Aric Holman
REB: 9. A. Cleveland
AST: 10. N. Mason
|
103.6 - 106.5 |
Dec 2, 2019
|
v. Rio Grande Valley Vipers |
W, 113 - 111 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
2-8 |
PTS: 27. Naz Long
REB: 12. B. Bowen II
AST: 6. Naz Long
|
PTS: 20. J. Blossomgame
REB: 11. S. Thornwell
AST: 10. A. Rodriguez
|
119.3 - 117.2 |
Dec 5, 2019
|
@ Erie BayHawks (2019) |
L, 131 - 124 |
Erie Insurance Arena
Regular Season
|
2-9 |
PTS: 29. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 16. B. Bowen II
AST: 8. Naz Long
|
PTS: 40. Josh Gray
REB: 15. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 6. Josh Gray
|
115.4 - 109.2 |
Dec 7, 2019
|
v. Raptors 905 |
W, 102 - 101 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
3-9 |
PTS: 36. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 12. Naz Long
AST: 12. Naz Long
|
PTS: 31. J. Anderson
REB: 9. D. Hernandez
AST: 4. Matt Morgan
|
105.7 - 104.7 |
Dec 10, 2019
|
@ Lakeland Magic |
L, 102 - 91 |
RP Funding Center
Regular Season
|
3-10 |
PTS: 25. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 27. A. Jefferson
REB: 14. A. Jefferson
AST: 12. J. Magette
|
111.9 - 99.9 |
Dec 13, 2019
|
v. Erie BayHawks (2019) |
W, 109 - 93 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
4-10 |
PTS: 32. S. Hicks
REB: 13. Ben Moore
AST: 7. Naz Long
|
PTS: 16. Jalen Adams
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 5. Javon Bess
|
110.8 - 94.5 |
Dec 14, 2019
|
v. Erie BayHawks (2019) |
W, 113 - 93 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
5-10 |
PTS: 26. Goga Bitadze
REB: 14. Goga Bitadze
AST: 10. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. Vitto Brown
REB: 10. Vitto Brown
AST: 7. Josh Gray
|
115.8 - 95.3 |
Dec 16, 2019
|
v. Wisconsin Herd |
W, 125 - 124 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
6-10 |
PTS: 24. J. Sampson
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 10. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 35. R. Tucker
REB: 13. J. Jones
AST: 7. R. Tucker
|
120.9 - 119.9 |
Dec 20, 2019
|
v. Northern Arizona Suns |
W, 99 - 94 |
Michelob ULTRA Arena
Regular Season
|
7-10 |
PTS: 24. A. Johnson
REB: 16. Ben Moore
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 25. Jared Harper
REB: 11. N. Odiase
AST: 13. Jared Harper
|
110.4 - 104.9 |
Dec 22, 2019
|
v. Rio Grande Valley Vipers |
W, 117 - 105 |
Michelob ULTRA Arena
Regular Season
|
8-10 |
PTS: 20. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 15. A. Johnson
AST: 10. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. C. Clemons
REB: 11. R. Spalding
AST: 6. S. Thornwell
|
120.6 - 108.2 |
Dec 28, 2019
|
v. Grand Rapids Drive |
L, 95 - 106 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
8-11 |
PTS: 25. B. Bowen II
REB: 12. Ben Moore
AST: 5. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Craig Sword
REB: 13. A. Woodbury
AST: 12. T. Hollins
|
95.5 - 106.6 |
Jan 3, 2020
|
@ Capital City Go-Go |
W, 126 - 128 |
Entertainment and Sports Arena
Regular Season
|
9-11 |
PTS: 28. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 12. Ben Moore
AST: 7. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 29. Mike Cobbins
REB: 9. Mike Cobbins
AST: 9. J. Robinson
|
125.8 - 127.8 |
Jan 4, 2020
|
@ Cleveland Charge |
L, 112 - 111 |
Canton Memorial Civic Center
Regular Season
|
9-12 |
PTS: 19. S. Hicks
REB: 9. S. Hicks
AST: 5. C.J. Wilcox
|
PTS: 37. Sheldon Mac
REB: 10. M. Bolden
AST: 6. Sheldon Mac
|
118.3 - 117.2 |
Jan 7, 2020
|
v. Wisconsin Herd |
L, 115 - 121 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
9-13 |
PTS: 26. A. Johnson
REB: 19. A. Johnson
AST: 7. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 34. Frank Mason
REB: 15. J. Jones
AST: 7. Jaylen Adams
|
109.3 - 115.0 |
Jan 11, 2020
|
@ Windy City Bulls |
L, 120 - 112 |
Sears Centre
Regular Season
|
9-14 |
PTS: 25. Goga Bitadze
REB: 20. Goga Bitadze
AST: 7. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 32. P.J. Dozier
REB: 12. J. Vanderbilt
AST: 9. P.J. Dozier
|
110.7 - 103.3 |
Jan 13, 2020
|
v. Capital City Go-Go |
W, 113 - 105 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
10-14 |
PTS: 25. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 20. Ben Moore
AST: 7. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. A. Schofield
REB: 9. Jalen Jones
AST: 6. Jerian Grant
|
112.6 - 104.6 |
Jan 15, 2020
|
@ Long Island Nets |
W, 92 - 100 |
Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
11-14 |
PTS: 25. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 11. Ben Moore
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 14. John Egbunu
REB: 8. John Egbunu
AST: 5. Jaylen Hands
|
93.7 - 101.9 |
Jan 17, 2020
|
v. Greensboro Swarm |
W, 112 - 110 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
12-14 |
PTS: 25. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 15. Ben Moore
AST: 6. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 27. Caleb Martin
REB: 15. Thomas Welsh
AST: 7. Kobi Simmons
|
117.9 - 115.8 |
Jan 25, 2020
|
@ South Bay Lakers |
W, 124 - 149 |
UCLA Health Training Center
Regular Season
|
13-14 |
PTS: 30. S. Hicks
REB: 11. S. Hicks
AST: 9. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. P. Jackson
REB: 14. K. Antetokounmpo
AST: 7. P. Jackson
|
124.1 - 149.1 |
Jan 28, 2020
|
@ Salt Lake City Stars |
L, 111 - 106 |
Lifetime Activities Center-Bruin Arena
Regular Season
|
13-15 |
PTS: 25. C.J. Wilcox
REB: 10. Ben Moore
AST: 10. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. Juwan Morgan
REB: 9. Isaac Haas
AST: 6. Rodney Pryor
|
121.7 - 116.2 |
Feb 1, 2020
|
v. Cleveland Charge |
W, 124 - 118 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
14-15 |
PTS: 29. D. Miles, Jr.
REB: 19. A. Johnson
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 28. Tyler Cook
REB: 10. Dean Wade
AST: 9. Matt Mooney
|
123.5 - 117.6 |
Feb 3, 2020
|
v. Raptors 905 |
W, 122 - 114 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
15-15 |
PTS: 29. A. Johnson
REB: 10. A. Johnson
AST: 13. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. H. Ellenson
REB: 13. H. Ellenson
AST: 6. Tyler Ennis
|
124.1 - 115.9 |
Feb 6, 2020
|
v. Westchester Knicks |
W, 131 - 112 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
16-15 |
PTS: 30. Ben Moore
REB: 9. Ben Moore
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Ivan Rabb
REB: 12. Ivan Rabb
AST: 11. Tim Bond
|
141.7 - 121.1 |
Feb 7, 2020
|
@ Wisconsin Herd |
L, 127 - 119 |
Oshkosh Arena
Regular Season
|
16-16 |
PTS: 31. A. Johnson
REB: 14. B. Bowen II
AST: 12. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 37. Jaylen Adams
REB: 10. D. Bender
AST: 6. Jaylen Adams
|
129.3 - 121.2 |
Feb 9, 2020
|
v. Delaware Blue Coats |
W, 136 - 102 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
17-16 |
PTS: 24. Goga Bitadze
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 7. Naz Long
|
PTS: 24. J. Robinson
REB: 13. C. Koumadje
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
135.6 - 101.7 |
Feb 11, 2020
|
v. Maine Red Claws |
L, 119 - 123 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
17-17 |
PTS: 27. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 9. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 27. J. Paige
REB: 14. Tacko Fall
AST: 5. J. Paige
|
117.4 - 121.4 |
Feb 13, 2020
|
@ Capital City Go-Go |
L, 130 - 125 |
Entertainment and Sports Arena
Regular Season
|
17-18 |
PTS: 26. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 7. S. Hicks
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. Jalen Jones
REB: 10. J. Williams
AST: 7. Jerian Grant
|
135.4 - 130.2 |
Feb 19, 2020
|
@ Greensboro Swarm |
L, 124 - 117 |
Greensboro Coliseum Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
17-19 |
PTS: 24. D. Miles, Jr.
REB: 13. Ben Moore
AST: 12. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 51. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 15. Thomas Welsh
AST: 4. R. Spalding
|
127.2 - 120.0 |
Feb 21, 2020
|
@ Westchester Knicks |
W, 106 - 112 |
Westchester County Center
Regular Season
|
18-19 |
PTS: 21. B. Bowen II
REB: 15. B. Bowen II
AST: 9. S. Smith
|
PTS: 23. Kadeem Allen
REB: 10. J.J. Moore
AST: 3. Lamar Peters
|
114.7 - 121.2 |
Feb 23, 2020
|
v. Cleveland Charge |
L, 113 - 124 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
18-20 |
PTS: 34. B. Bowen II
REB: 13. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 7. S. Smith
|
PTS: 29. Dean Wade
REB: 9. Matt Mooney
AST: 9. Malik Newman
|
117.2 - 128.6 |
Feb 25, 2020
|
@ Raptors 905 |
L, 113 - 96 |
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Regular Season
|
18-21 |
PTS: 22. A. Johnson
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
PTS: 30. H. Ellenson
REB: 13. D. Robinson
AST: 15. Tyler Ennis
|
126.1 - 107.1 |
Mar 1, 2020
|
@ Cleveland Charge |
L, 111 - 106 |
Canton Memorial Civic Center
Regular Season
|
18-22 |
PTS: 22. A. Johnson
REB: 15. Goga Bitadze
AST: 5. Naz Long
|
PTS: 26. Dom Pointer
REB: 11. M. Bolden
AST: 5. Dean Wade
|
119.7 - 114.3 |
Mar 6, 2020
|
v. College Park Skyhawks |
W, 116 - 112 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
19-22 |
PTS: 30. S. Hicks
REB: 9. S. Hicks
AST: 6. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. C. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. K. Gabriel
AST: 11. Cat Barber
|
122.2 - 118.0 |
Mar 8, 2020
|
v. Grand Rapids Drive |
W, 105 - 103 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
20-22 |
PTS: 25. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 12. A. Johnson
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. T. Hollins
REB: 13. A. Woodbury
AST: 12. T. Hollins
|
107.3 - 105.2 |
Mar 11, 2020
|
@ Grand Rapids Drive |
W, 103 - 111 |
DeltaPlex Arena
Regular Season
|
21-22 |
PTS: 30. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 16. A. Johnson
AST: 8. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
PTS: 27. Todd Withers
REB: 12. A. Woodbury
AST: 13. T. Hollins
|
112.0 - 120.7 |
Mar 14, 2020 7:00 PM ET |
v. Windy City Bulls |
Canceled |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 17, 2020 8:00 PM ET |
@ Wisconsin Herd |
Canceled |
Oshkosh Arena
Regular Season
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 20, 2020 7:00 PM ET |
@ Maine Red Claws |
Canceled |
Portland Exposition Building
Regular Season
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 21, 2020 7:00 PM ET |
@ Delaware Blue Coats |
Canceled |
Chase Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 23, 2020 7:00 PM ET |
v. Delaware Blue Coats |
Canceled |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 27, 2020 7:00 PM ET |
@ College Park Skyhawks |
Canceled |
Gateway Center
Regular Season
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 28, 2020 7:00 PM ET |
@ Greensboro Swarm |
Canceled |
Greensboro Coliseum Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |