Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
High School
High School
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
All-Star Games
McDonalds All-American
NIKE Hoop Summit
BioSteel All Canadian
All-Canadian Showcase
Jordan Classic
Jordan Classic International
Jordan Classic Regional
All-American Championship
Derby Classic
Under Armour Elite 24
Nike THE TRIP
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
Players
By School
Birth Cities
Birth Countries
Birth Dates
Awards
Awards By Type
Awards By Season
Games
All-Star Game Results
Venues
Teams
Top Schools
Lee Academy Prep, Lee (ME) Players
Change schools?
Country:
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Eritrea
Estonia
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Kenya
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mexico
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Suriname
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Martin
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Wales
State:
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
U.S. Virgin Islands
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
School:
Bangor High School (Bangor)
Belfast High School (Belfast)
Berwick Academy (South Berwick)
Biddeford High School (Biddeford)
Bonny Eagle High School (Standish)
Boothbay Region High School (Boothbay Harbor)
Brewer High School (Brewer)
Bridgton Academy (North Bridgton)
Brunswick High School (Brunswick)
Bucksport High School (Bucksport)
Calais High School (Calais)
Camden Hills Regional High School (Rockport)
Cape Elizabeth High School (Cape Elizabeth)
Caribou High School (Caribou)
Casco Bay High School (Portland)
Central Aroostook High School (Mars Hill-Blaine)
Central High School (Corinth)
Cheverus High School (South Portland)
Cony High School (Augusta)
Deer Isle-Stonington High School (Deer Isle)
Deering High School (Portland)
Dexter Regional High School (Dexter)
Dirigo High School (Dixfield)
Easton Senior High School (Easton)
Edward Little High School (Auburn)
Ellsworth High School (Ellsworth)
Erskine Academy (South China)
Falmouth High School (Falmouth)
Forest Hills High School (Jackman)
Fort Fairfield High School (Fort Fairfield)
Fort Kent Community High School (Fort Kent)
Freeport High School (Freeport)
Fryeburg Academy (Fryeburg)
Gardiner High School (Gardiner)
George Stevens Academy (Blue Hill)
George W. Stearns High School (Millinocket)
Gorham High School (Gorham)
Gould Academy (Bethel)
Gray-New Gloucester High School (Gray)
Greely High School (Cumberland Center)
Greenville High School (Greenville)
Hall-Dale High School (Farmingdale)
Hampden Academy (Hampden)
Hebron Academy (Hebron)
Hermon High School (Hermon)
Houlton High School (Houlton)
Hyde School (Bath)
Islesboro High School (Islesboro)
John Bapst Memorial High School (Bangor)
Jonesport-Beals High School (Jonesport)
Katahdin High School (Stacyville)
Kennebunk High School (Kennebunk)
Kents Hill School (Readfield)
Lake Region High School (Naples)
Lawrence High School (Fairfield)
Leavitt High School (Turner)
Lee Academy Prep (Lee)
Lewiston High School (Lewiston)
Lincoln Academy (Newcastle)
Machias Memorial High School (Machias)
Madison High School (Madison)
Maine Central Institute (Pittsfield)
Maranacook High School (Wayne)
Marshwood High School (South Berwick)
Massabesic High School (Waterboro)
Mattanawcook Academy (Lincoln)
Medomak Valley High School (Waldoboro)
Messalonskee High School (Oakland)
Monmouth Academy (Monmouth)
Morse High School (Bath)
Mount Abram Regional High School (Salem)
Mount Desert Island High School (Bar Harbor)
Mount Desert Island High School (Mount Desert Island)
Mount View High School (Thorndike)
Mountain Valley High School (Rumford)
Mt. Ararat High School (Topsham)
Mt. Blue High School (Farmington)
New Gloucester High School (New Gloucester)
Noble High School (North Berwick)
Nokomis Regional High School (Newport)
North Yarmouth Academy (Yarmouth)
Oceanside High School (Rockland)
Old Orchard Beach High School (Old Orchard Beach)
Old Town High School (Old Town)
Orono High School (Orono)
Oxford Hills High School (South Paris)
Penobscot Valley High School (Howland)
Piscataquis Community High School (Guilford)
Pittsfield High School (Pittsfield)
Poland High School (Poland)
Portland High School (Portland)
Rangeley High School (Rangeley)
Richmond High School (Richmond)
Rockland High School (Rockland)
Saint Dominic Academy (Auburn)
Sanford High School (Sanford)
Scarborough High School (Scarborough)
Schenck High School (East Millinocket)
Shead High School (Eastport)
Skowhegan Area High School (Skowhegan)
South Portland High School (South Portland)
Spruce Mountain High School (Livermore)
Sumner High School (East Sullivan)
Sumner Memorial High School (Sullivan)
Telstar High School (Bethel)
Temple Academy (Waterville)
Thornton Academy (Saco)
Traip Academy (Kittery)
Valley High School (Bingham)
Van Buren HIgh School (Van Buren)
Washburn District High School (Washburn)
Washington Academy (East Machias)
Waterville High School (Waterville)
Waynflete School (Portland)
Wells High School (Wells)
Wentworth School (Scarborough)
Westbrook High School (Westbrook)
Weymouth High School (Weymouth)
Windham High School (Windham)
Winslow High School (Winslow)
Winthrop High School (Winthrop)
Wiscasset High School (Wiscasset)
Yarmouth High School (Yarmouth)
York High School (York)
Player
Pos
HT
WT
Birth City
Birth Date
HS Grad
Draft Year
College
Current Team
Miks Antoms
C
6-8
245
Riga
Apr 30, 1997
2017
2022
Maine
-
Mohamed Bah
F
6-9
240
Bamako
Aug 22, 1993
2013
2017
Drexel
-
Gintaras Bartaskas
GF
6-4
200
Utena
-
2017
2022
Saint Leo
-
Chris Baskerville
F
6-5
220
Hartford, CT
-
2008
2012
Central Connecticut State
-
Chris Bass
G
6-1
185
Baton Rouge, LA
Jul 22, 1988
2008
2012
LSU
-
Rodney Beldo
G
5-11
160
Dorchester, MA
-
2013
2017
Curry College
-
John Blackwood
G
6-0
185
Mayfield, NY
-
2022
2026
SUNY Potsdam
SUNY Potsdam
Darrick Boyd
G
5-10
180
Springfield, MA
-
2016
2021
Post
-
Jalen Bruce
G
5-11
170
Springfield, MA
-
2018
2022
Pine Manor
-
Quion Burns
G
6-6
-
White Plains, NY
-
2021
2025
Maine
Maine
Aidan Carpenter
G
6-5
190
Hamden, CT
-
2020
2025
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart
Dwain Clare
C
6-4
-
Freeport
-
2015
2019
Johnson & Wales (NC)
-
Keith Coleman
F
6-10
250
Philadelphia, PA
-
2011
2015
St. Catharine
-
Justin Covington
6-6
190
New Haven, CT
-
2022
2026
Lakeland
Lakeland
Nicolas Dierynck
F
6-3
190
Roeselare
-
2018
2024
Erskine
-
Julian Diggs
G
5-11
170
Upper Marlboro, MD
-
2013
2017
Emmanuel (MA)
-
Cyrille Diop
C
6-9
260
Paris
-
2020
2025
West Alabama
Lenovo Tenerife
Mamady Djikine
F
6-7
230
Paris
-
2018
2023
St. Mary's (TX)
-
Jonathan Donovan
G
5-10
160
York, ME
-
2021
2025
Suffolk
Suffolk
Kiefer Douse
PG
6-3
175
Brampton
Dec 24, 1992
2013
2017
Canisius
-
Tahmeen Dupree
G
6-2
180
New Britain, CT
-
2021
2025
Keene State
Keene State
Sergio El Darwich
SG
6-4
205
Lee, ME
Jul 25, 1996
2016
2020
Maine
Beirut Club
Agwad Elias
F
6-4
-
Latakia
-
2018
2023
Kansas Christian
-
Akili Evans
G
6-5
180
Waterbury, CT
-
2021
2026
Moberly
Moberly
Cherif Fall
F
6-8
220
Dakar
-
2015
2019
Washburn
-
Marcus Friend
G
6-0
193
Watervliet, NY
-
2018
2024
Troy
Troy
Winston Graham
G
6-2
180
Bronx, NY
Nov 3, 1990
2010
2014
Norfolk State
-
Mike Greene
F
6-7
-
New Haven, CT
-
2022
2026
Georgia Highlands College
-
Adnan Halilovich
PF
6-8
-
-
-
2015
2019
Post
-
David Hanson
G
6-0
175
Stockton-on-Tees
Jul 12, 1990
2010
2016
Salve Regina
-
Yunus Hopkinson
G
5-10
180
New York, NY
Feb 16, 1992
2013
2017
St. Francis (NY)
-
Sesoo Ikpah
G
6-2
186
Williamstown, NJ
-
2007
2013
American International
-
Ahmad Jahed
G
6-5
195
Stoughton, MA
-
2021
2026
Iowa Western
Iowa Western
Tim Johnson
G
6-4
200
Harvey, IL
Oct 25, 1988
2009
2014
SIU-Edwardsville
-
Andreas Katopodis
G
6-0
185
Lefkada
-
2014
2018
Mansfield
-
John Kenoye
GF
6-6
208
Port Harcourt
Oct 17, 2000
2020
2026
Emmanuel (GA)
Emmanuel (GA)
Walter King
PG
6-0
190
Peekskill, NY
Dec 27, 1996
2015
2019
Southern Connecticut State
-
Marcel Kliniewski
C
7-1
242
Lee, ME
-
2016
2020
-
-
Ivan Komitski
GF
6-5
220
Sofia
-
2021
2025
Lycoming
Lycoming
Kostas Koustas
F
6-7
212
Rhodes
Apr 20, 1993
2014
2018
Maine - Fort Kent
-
Petar Kutlesic
F
6-9
225
Uzice
Feb 9, 1994
2014
2018
Azusa Pacific
-
Tomasz Kwiatkowski
C
7-1
250
Bydgoszcz
-
2007
2011
Southern Methodist
-
Tobi Lawal
F
6-8
200
London
May 1, 2003
2022
2024
VCU
VCU
Travion Leonard
F
6-9
260
Raleigh, NC
Feb 26, 1993
2012
2016
Barry
-
Steve Ma
F
6-8
208
Luoyang
-
2014
2018
Maine - Fort Kent
-
Dusan Majstorovic
SF
6-5
195
Novi Sad
Sep 11, 1995
2015
2019
Maine
-
Jordan Means
G
6-1
-
New York, NY
-
2018
2022
Johnson & Wales (RI)
-
Luis Medina
G
6-3
180
Hartford, CT
Apr 3, 1990
2010
2014
Husson
-
Cam Miller
F
6-3
195
Raleigh, NC
-
2021
2026
Midway
Midway
Cameron Monix
G
5-10
180
Clarksdale, MS
-
2014
2018
Delta State
-
Logan Mukeba, Jr.
GF
6-5
-
Charleroi
-
2022
2027
Chadron State
Chadron State
Rhys Murphy
SF
6-7
195
Canberra
-
2009
2014
Chaminade
-
Meikkel Murray
GF
6-6
190
Bronx, NY
-
2018
2025
Wayland Baptist
Wayland Baptist
Youssou Ndoye
C
7-0
250
Dakar
Jul 15, 1991
2011
2015
St. Bonaventure
-
Jerry Ngopot
C
6-11
236
Bangui
Apr 7, 2002
2021
2026
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisiana-Monroe
Nedeljko Prijovic
SF
6-8
210
Lee, ME
Jun 26, 1996
2016
2021
Maine
-
Joel Pullen
G
6-2
165
New Haven, CT
-
2020
2025
Converse
Converse
Veljko Radakovic
C
6-9
249
Novi Sad
Feb 11, 2000
2019
2024
University of Mary
-
Julius Raudonius
C
7-0
-
-
Jan 11, 2000
2020
2025
Graceland
Graceland
Ricky Rollins
F
6-8
183
Albany, NY
-
2021
2026
West Virginia State
West Virginia State
Dominykas Romonas
G
6-3
181
Lee, ME
-
2021
2025
South Suburban
-
Jorge Rosa
SG
6-3
203
Orlando, FL
Nov 13, 1994
2014
2019
New Orleans
-
Marcelo Ruediger
C
6-10
260
Natal
Nov 30, 1993
2013
2017
Tampa
-
Gabriel Salibi
GF
6-6
-
Paris
Aug 3, 1997
2017
2019
Northeastern State
-
Darius Sealy
G
5-11
190
Boston, MA
-
2011
2016
Mitchell College
-
Vitaliy Shibel
PF
6-9
210
Lee, ME
-
2016
2021
UNLV
-
Picasso Simmons
G
6-0
170
Gallatin, TN
Apr 9, 1987
2007
2011
Murray State
-
Jovan Sisovic
F
6-7
-
Novi Sad
-
2020
2025
Maine - Augusta
-
Tauras Skripkauskas
G
6-5
208
Vilnius
Nov 15, 1986
2006
2010
Charleston
-
Brandon Smith
SG
6-3
180
Buffalo, NY
-
2019
2024
Benedict College
Benedict College
De'Angelo Speech
G
6-5
185
Oak Park, IL
Nov 2, 1990
2010
2015
Central Connecticut State
-
Kazell Stewart
F
6-5
-
East Hartford, CT
-
2021
2026
Southern Connecticut State
Southern Connecticut State
Alex Stoimenov
SG
6-5
190
Sofia
Oct 26, 2001
2020
2023
Collin College
Terme Olimia Podcetrtek
Rudy Stradnieks
F
6-9
229
Ventspils
Jun 22, 1996
2015
2019
Southern Illinois
-
Andrew Szwez
GF
6-6
-
Penobscot, ME
-
2022
2026
Bowdoin
Bowdoin
HongXiao Tan
G
5-11
-
Hong Kong
-
2018
2022
Florida National U
-
Ben Teer
G
5-9
160
Machias, ME
-
2011
2015
Maine - Machias
-
Koang Thok
G
6-3
180
Portland, ME
-
2011
2015
Colby-Sawyer
-
Nate Tomlinson
PG
6-3
185
Sydney
Jul 24, 1989
2008
2012
Colorado
-
Yacine Toumi
SF
6-10
210
Meulan-en-Yvelines
Oct 12, 2000
2020
2024
Evansville
Evansville
Jean Yves Toupane
SF
6-7
195
Dakar
-
2012
2016
Gannon
-
Amandas Urkis
SF
6-7
190
Kaunas
Jan 10, 1999
2018
2022
Lewis and Clark CC
-
Ricmonds Vilde
FC
6-11
255
Riga
Jul 5, 1990
2010
2015
Houston Christian
-
Shaquille Walters
GF
6-6
200
Denmark Hill
Oct 19, 1997
2017
2023
Northeastern
-
Lewis Wang
G
6-1
185
Taipei
Dec 21, 1997
2017
2022
Huntington (IN)
-
Barry Webster
C
6-10
230
Leicester
Sep 13, 1992
2012
2014
Coffeyville
-
Mikey West
G
6-1
170
New Haven, CT
-
2020
2026
Navarro
Navarro
L.J. Westbrook
G
6-4
180
Salem, OR
-
2014
2018
Peru State
-
Clayton Westermann
G
6-3
175
Fairfield, CT
-
2018
2022
Pace
-
Rodell Wigginton
GF
6-5
215
Dartmouth
Apr 15, 1992
2012
2016
Buffalo
-
Travon Wilcher
SF
6-7
230
Springfield, MA
Oct 24, 1987
2008
2012
Maine
-
Dorian Williams
G
6-2
-
Bronx, NY
-
2008
2012
Peru State
-
Travis Wright
C
6-8
-
Napier
-
2019
2023
Florida National U
-
Emre Yildirim
G
6-2
195
Istanbul
-
2017
2022
Davis & Elkins
-
Stefan Zecevic
G
6-6
200
Kragujevac
Apr 3, 1993
2013
2017
Bradley
-
Alan Zibi
G
6-0
-
Paris
-
2023
2027
New England College
New England College