Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
High School
High School
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
All-Star Games
McDonalds All-American
NIKE Hoop Summit
BioSteel All Canadian
All-Canadian Showcase
Jordan Classic
Jordan Classic International
Jordan Classic Regional
All-American Championship
Derby Classic
Under Armour Elite 24
Nike THE TRIP
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
Players
By School
Birth Cities
Birth Countries
Birth Dates
Awards
Awards By Type
Awards By Season
Games
All-Star Game Results
Venues
Teams
Top Schools
22ft Basketball Academy, Greenville (SC) Players
Change schools?
Country:
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Eritrea
Estonia
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Kenya
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mexico
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Suriname
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Martin
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Wales
State:
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
U.S. Virgin Islands
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
School:
22ft Basketball Academy (Greenville)
A.C. Flora High School (Columbia)
Abbeville High School (Abbeville)
Academic Magnet High School (North Charleston)
Adelphi Christian Academy (Aiken)
Aiken High School (Aiken)
Airport High School (West Columbia)
Allendale Fairfax High School (Fairfax)
Anderson Christian School (Anderson)
Andrew Jackson High School (Kershaw)
Andrews High School (Andrews)
Ashley Ridge High School (Summerville)
Aynor High School (Aynor)
Bamberg-Ehrhardt High School (Ehrhardt)
Baptist Hill High School (Hollywood)
Barnwell High School (Barnwell)
Batesburg-Leesville High School (Batesburg-Leesville)
Battery Creek High School (Beaufort)
Beaufort High School (Beaufort)
Believe Prep (Rock Hill)
Belton-Honea Path High School (Honea Path)
Ben Lippen High School (Columbia)
Bennettsville High School (Bennettsville)
Berea High School (Greeneville)
Berkeley Senior High School (Moncks Corner)
Bethune-Bowman High School (Rowesville)
Bishop England High School (Charleston)
Blacksburg High School (Blacksburg)
Blue Ridge High School (Seneca)
Bluffton High School (Bluffton)
Blythewood High School (Blythewood)
Bob Jones Academy (Greeneville)
Boiling Springs High School (Bolling Springs)
Booker T. Washington High School (Columbia)
Branchville High School (Branchville)
Brashier Middle College Charter High School (Simpsonville)
Brookland Cayce High School (Cayce)
Broome High School (Spartanburg)
Buford High School (Lancaster)
Burke High School (Charleston)
Butler School (Hartsville)
C.A. Johnson Preparatory Academy (Columbia)
Calhoun County High School (Saint Matthews)
Calhoun Falls High School (Calhoun Falls)
Calvary Christian School (Myrtle Beach)
Camden High School (Camden)
Camden Military Academy (Camden)
Cane Bay High School (Summerville)
Cardinal Newman High School (Columbia)
Carolina Forest High School (Carolina Forest)
Carvers Bay High School (Hemingway)
Cathedral Academy (Charleston)
Central High School (Pageland)
Chapin High School (Chapin)
Chapman High School (Inman)
Charleston Charter School for Math and Science (Charleston)
Charleston Collegiate School (Charleston)
Cheraw High School (Cheraw)
Chesnee High School (Spartanburg)
Chester High School (Chester)
Christ Church Episcopal School (Greenville)
Christ School (Belton)
Christian Academy High School (Myrtle Beach)
Clinton High School (Clinton)
Clover High School (Clover)
Colleton County High School (Walterboro)
Columbia High School (Columbia)
Conway High School (Conway)
Creek Bridge High School (Marion)
Crescent High School (Iva)
Crestwood High School (Sumter)
Cross High School (Cross)
D.W. Daniel High School (Central)
Daniel High School (Daniel)
Darlington High School (Darlington)
Denmark-Olar High School (Denmark)
Dillon High School (Dillon)
Dixie High School (Due West)
Dorman High School (Roebuck)
Dreher High School (Columbia)
Duncan Christian Academy (Duncan)
Dutch Fork High School (Irmo)
Easley High School (Easley)
East Clarendon High School (Turbeville)
East Ridge High School (Spartanburg)
Eastside High School (Taylors)
Eau Claire High School (Columbia)
Edisto High School (Cordova)
Emerald High School (Greenwood)
Estill High School (Estill)
Fairfield Central High School (Winnsboro)
Faith Baptist Academy (Walterboro)
Faith Christian School (Summerville)
First Baptist School (Charleston)
Florence Christian School (Florence)
Fort Dorchester High School (North Charleston)
Fort Mill High School (Fort Mill)
Fountain Inn Christian School (Fountain Inn)
Fox Creek High School (North Augusta)
Gaffney High School (Gaffney)
Georgetown High School (Georgetown)
Gilbert High School (Gilbert)
Glenforest School (West Columbia)
Goose Creek High School (Goose Creek)
Gray Collegiate Academy (West Columbia)
Gray Military Academy (Cayce)
Great Falls High School (Great Falls)
Greenville High School (Greenville)
Greenville Tech Charter High School (Greenville)
Greenwood High School (Greenwood)
Greer High School (Greer)
Hammond School (Columbia)
Hampton Park Christian School (Greenville)
Hanahan High School (Hanahan)
Hannah-Pamplico High School (Pamplico)
Hartsville High School (Hartsville)
Heathwood Hall High School (Blythewood)
Hemingway High School (Hemingway)
High Point Academy (Spartanburg)
Hillcrest High School (Dalzell)
Hillcrest High School (Simpsonville)
Hilton Head Prep (Hilton Head)
Holly Hill Roberts High School (Holly Hill)
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler High School (Neeses)
Indian Land High School (Indian Land)
Indian Land High School (Fort Mill)
Irmo High School (Columbia)
J.L. Mann High School (Greenville)
James F. Byrnes High School (Duncan)
James Island High School (Charleston)
Johnsonville High School (Johnsonville)
Keenan High School (Columbia)
Kingstree High School (Kingstree)
Kinstree Senior High School (Kinstree)
Lake City High School (Lake City)
Lake Marion High School (Santee)
Lake Pointe Academy (York)
Lakewood High School (Sumter)
Lancaster High School (Lancaster)
Landrum High School (Landrum)
Latta High School (Latta)
Laurence Manning Academy (Manning)
Laurens High School (Laurens)
Lee Central High School (Bishopville)
Legacy Early College (Greenville)
Legion Collegiate Academy (Rock Hill)
Lewisville High School (Richburg)
Lexington High School (Lexington)
Loris High School (Loris)
Lowcountry Leadership High School (Hollywood)
Lower Richland High School (Hopkins)
Lucy Beckham High School (Mount Pleasant)
Lugoff-Elgin High School (Lugoff)
Manning High School (Manning)
Marion High School (Marion)
Marlboro County High School (Bennettsville)
Mauldin High School (Mauldin)
May River High School (Bluffton)
Mayo High School (Darlington)
McBee High School (McBee)
McDuffie High School (Anderson)
Mid-Carolina High School (Prosperity)
Midland Valley High School (Graniteville)
Military Magnet Academy (Charleston Heights)
Mullins High School (Mullins)
Myrtle Beach High School (Myrtle Beach)
Nation Ford High School (Fort Mill)
Newberry High School (Newberry)
Ninety Six High School (Greenwood)
North Augusta High School (North Augusta)
North Charleston High School (Charleston)
North Myrtle Beach High School (Little River)
Northwestern High School (Rock Hill)
Northwood Academy (Charleston)
Oakbrook Preparatory School (Spartanburg)
Oceanside Collegiate Academy (Mount Pleasant)
Orangeburg-Wilkerson High School (Orangeburg)
Palmetto Christian Academy (Mount Pleasant)
Pee Dee Academy (Mullins)
Pelion High School (Pelion)
Pendleton High School (Pendleton)
Philip Simmons High School (Charleston)
Pickens High School (Pickens)
Pinewood Preparatory School (Summerville)
Porter-Gaud High School (Charleston)
Powdersville High School (Powdersville)
Prince Avenue Prep (Pickens)
R.B. Stall High School (North Charleston)
Richland Northeast High School (Columbia)
Ridge View High School (Columbia)
Ridgeland High School (Ridgeland)
River Bluff High School (Lexington)
Riverside High School (Greer)
Robert Smalls High School (Beaufort)
Rock Hill High School (Rock Hill)
Saluda High School (Saluda)
SC Whitmore School (Columbia)
Scotts Branch High School (Summerton)
Seneca High School (Seneca)
Shannon Forest Christian School (Greenville)
Silver Bluff High School (Aiken)
Sims High School (Union)
Socastee High School (Socastee)
South Aiken High School (Aiken)
South Carolina Sports Academy (Myrtle Beach)
South Florence High School (Florence)
South Pointe High School (Ritter)
Southside Christian School (Simpsonville)
Southside High School (Greenville)
Spartanburg Christian Academy (Spartanburg)
Spartanburg Day School (Spartanburg)
Spartanburg High School (Spartanburg)
Spring Valley High School (Columbia)
St. Ignatius College Prep (Spartanburg)
St. James High School (Murrells Inlet)
St. John's School (Johns Island)
St. Joseph's Catholic School (Greenville)
Stratford High School (Goose Creek)
Strom Thurmond High School (Johnston)
Summerville High School (Summerville)
Sumter High School (Sumter)
Swansea High School (Swansea)
T.L. Hanna High School (Anderson)
The King's Academy (Florence)
Thomas Heyward Academy (Ridgeland)
Thomas Sumter Academy (Rembert)
Timberland High School (Saint Stephen)
Travelers Rest High School (Travelers Rest)
Trinity-Byrnes Collegiate School (Darlington)
Union High School (Union)
Waccamaw High School (Pawleys Island)
Wade Hampton High School (Greenville)
Wade Hampton High School (Hampton)
Walhalla High School (Walhalla)
Walnut Grove Christian School (Fort Mill)
Wando High School (Charleston)
West Ashley High School (Charleston)
West Florence High School (Florence)
West-Oak High School (Westminster)
Westminster Catawba Christian School (Rock Hill)
Westside High School (Anderson)
Westwood High School (Blythewood)
Whale Branch Early College High School (Seabrook Island)
White Knoll High School (Lexington)
Williston-Elko High School (Williston)
Wilson Hall (Sumter)
Wilson High School (Florence)
Woodland High School (Dorchester)
Woodmont High School (Woodmont)
Woodruff High School (Woodruff)
Wren High School (Piedmont)
York Comprehensive High School (York)
York Preparatory Academy (Rock Hill)
Player
Pos
HT
WT
Birth City
Birth Date
HS Grad
Draft Year
College
Current Team
Jordan Bowden
GF
6-5
193
Greenville, SC
Jan 20, 1997
2016
2020
Tennessee
College Park Skyhawks
Brandon Chauca
G
5-9
160
Alexandria, VA
Oct 11, 1994
2014
2018
California
-
Mamoudou Diarra
FC
6-9
225
Bamako
Oct 4, 1997
2017
2023
Tennessee Tech
-
Jamar Ergas
G
6-4
195
Scarborough
Apr 1, 1996
2016
2022
Utah Tech
-
Chris Fedler
F
6-3
210
Keizer, OR
-
2015
2019
George Fox
-
Naseem Hadrab
F
6-9
210
Brampton
-
2014
2019
Gannon
-
Darius Hicks
PF
6-8
235
Quitman, MS
Mar 26, 1997
2016
2022
Jackson State
-
Max Hoekstra
GF
6-5
177
Zwolle
-
2017
2021
American University
-
Sedee Keita
PF
6-9
235
Philadelphia, PA
Oct 22, 1996
2016
2022
Florida International
-
MiKyle Mcintosh
SF
6-7
240
Pickering
Jul 19, 1994
2013
2018
Oregon
-
Justin Miller
PF
6-6
268
Beaver Dam, KY
Dec 2, 1996
2016
2020
Detroit-Mercy
-
Tyler Miller
G
6-4
185
Louisville, KY
-
2014
2018
Western Kentucky
-
Clifton Powell
PG
6-5
171
Sun Valley, CA
May 5, 1997
2016
2020
UC Santa Barbara
-
Kyle Rawson
PF
6-7
185
Greenville, SC
Sep 17, 1998
-
2019
-
-
Germain Remy
GF
6-5
180
Spring Valley, NY
Jul 15, 1997
2016
2020
Florida SouthWestern State
-
Petar Rusic
G
6-3
195
Oakville
-
2014
2018
-
-
Daniel Sackey
G
5-9
175
Winnipeg
Apr 9, 1999
2018
2023
New Orleans
Sudbury Five
Racine Talla
SF
6-9
195
Medina Gouna
May 5, 1994
2013
2018
Fort Wayne
-
Malik Williams
G
6-3
185
Detroit, MI
-
2018
2022
Clark Atlanta
-