Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 91 - 84 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. A. Grazulis
REB: 8. D. Alviti
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 18. Grant Golden
REB: 8. Trevor Lacey
AST: 4. M. Zegarowski
|
120.2 - 110.9 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 80 - 70 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. D. Alviti
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 18. D. Mathias
REB: 16. T. Williams
AST: 6. G. de Paula
|
100.5 - 87.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 73 - 78 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. D. Alviti
REB: 12. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 4. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 21. P. Willis
REB: 8. D. Ogbeide
AST: 3. P. Willis
|
100.2 - 107.0 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 72 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Paul Biligha
REB: 9. Paul Biligha
AST: 5. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 17. Bryce Brown
REB: 8. Kevin Kokila
AST: 9. Hugo Benitez
|
98.7 - 108.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 75 - 90 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 12. Quinn Ellis
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 16. I. Cordinier
REB: 6. J. Mickey
AST: 7. D. Hackett
|
100.7 - 120.9 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 73 - 87 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 13. A. Grazulis
REB: 10. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 5. Toto Forray
|
PTS: 24. N. Brussino
REB: 7. John Shurna
AST: 4. F. Bassas
|
98.3 - 117.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 84 - 85 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Alviti
REB: 8. A. Grazulis
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 21. S. McDermott
REB: 12. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
113.1 - 114.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Lietkabelis |
W, 92 - 93 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 13. Quinn Ellis
REB: 4. Mattia Udom
AST: 10. Quinn Ellis
|
PTS: 20. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. G. Maldunas
AST: 4. D. Sirvydis
|
123.2 - 124.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
W, 82 - 90 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Grazulis
REB: 5. K. Baldwin
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 20. S. Christon
REB: 5. A. Della Valle
AST: 4. S. Christon
|
108.3 - 118.8 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 101 - 96 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 28. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 6. Paul Biligha
|
PTS: 25. Jalen Adams
REB: 12. Steven Enoch
AST: 3. M. McDuffie
|
121.4 - 115.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 98 - 88 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 24. A. Grazulis
REB: 12. M. Stephens
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 26. Kevin Hervey
REB: 6. Kevin Hervey
AST: 3. B. Weber
|
121.4 - 109.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 75 - 84 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. K. Baldwin
REB: 9. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 19. D. Miletic
REB: 11. D. Miletic
AST: 7. K. McCullum
|
95.7 - 107.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 80 - 73 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. P. Hubb
REB: 5. Mattia Udom
AST: 5. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 20. V. Charalambopoulos
REB: 9. S. Gombauld
AST: 4. A. Cappelletti
|
113.3 - 103.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 60 - 98 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Grazulis
REB: 8. A. Grazulis
AST: 9. Quinn Ellis
|
PTS: 21. D.J. Seeley
REB: 12. Karel Guzman
AST: 5. Karel Guzman
|
83.3 - 136.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 81 - 71 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. D. Alviti
REB: 7. K. Baldwin
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 19. N. Laszewski
REB: 11. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. Jamel Morris
|
121.1 - 106.1 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 98 - 96 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 25. P. Hubb
REB: 8. K. Baldwin
AST: 8. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 23. Y. Makoundou
REB: 8. Y. Makoundou
AST: 4. Colbey Ross
|
121.9 - 119.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 83 - 80 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-3 |
PTS: 24. K. Baldwin
REB: 10. Mattia Udom
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 18. Kyle Weems
REB: 11. Mike Daum
AST: 4. Chris Dowe
|
101.4 - 97.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 69 - 67 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. Quinn Ellis
|
PTS: 24. R. Harrell
REB: 5. R. Harrell
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
100.3 - 97.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 106 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 22. P. Hubb
REB: 9. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 23. R. Tucker
REB: 6. Aamir Simms
AST: 6. D. Casarin
|
141.2 - 105.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 83 - 85 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 18. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. Saliou Niang
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 20. L. Figueroa
REB: 16. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Williams
|
101.8 - 104.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 74 - 87 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 17. P. Hubb
REB: 9. K. Baldwin
AST: 4. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 19. S. Bamforth
REB: 10. L. Tote
AST: 6. Ray McCallum
|
102.9 - 121.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 79 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 11. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 4. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 12. Z. Risacher
REB: 5. Z. Risacher
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
101.2 - 85.8 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 86 - 78 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-4 |
PTS: 23. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 2. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 26. Ky Bowman
REB: 19. P. Paulicap
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
122.5 - 111.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 76 - 98 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
5-7 |
PTS: 23. A. Grazulis
REB: 5. A. Grazulis
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 17. N. Brussino
REB: 5. John Shurna
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
99.7 - 128.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Napoli Basket |
W, 101 - 94 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-4 |
PTS: 26. A. Grazulis
REB: 10. A. Grazulis
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 35. Tyler Ennis
REB: 7. Tyler Ennis
AST: 6. Tyler Ennis
|
122.5 - 114.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 76 - 70 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. A. Grazulis
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 21. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. D. Sirvydis
AST: 6. D. Bickauskis
|
108.9 - 100.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Givova Scafati |
L, 75 - 62 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-5 |
PTS: 12. Paul Biligha
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 7. Quinn Ellis
|
PTS: 16. A. Gentile
REB: 15. J. Gamble
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
109.4 - 90.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 74 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-6 |
PTS: 20. A. Grazulis
REB: 7. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 5. Quinn Ellis
|
PTS: 17. S. Napier
REB: 6. Devon Hall
AST: 3. Nicolo Melli
|
105.3 - 112.5 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 78 - 70 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
6-8 |
PTS: 13. Paul Biligha
REB: 6. Mattia Udom
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 21. Y. Saybir
REB: 13. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. Okben Ulubay
|
107.9 - 96.9 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 99 - 80 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-7 |
PTS: 19. Quinn Ellis
REB: 10. A. Grazulis
AST: 4. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 18. Grant Golden
REB: 7. Grant Golden
AST: 5. M. Zegarowski
|
136.8 - 110.5 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 85 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
7-8 |
PTS: 26. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. Toto Forray
AST: 11. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 17. D. Miletic
REB: 6. H. Gravett
AST: 6. M. Klassen
|
113.3 - 105.3 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 69 - 93 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-8 |
PTS: 16. A. Grazulis
REB: 5. Paul Biligha
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 17. C. Massinburg
REB: 9. Nicola Akele
AST: 5. Miro Bilan
|
92.1 - 124.1 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 88 - 83 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
7-9 |
PTS: 21. K. Baldwin
REB: 5. K. Baldwin
AST: 3. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 16. A. Stipanovic
REB: 6. A. Stipanovic
AST: 5. A. Stipanovic
|
119.3 - 112.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 93 - 68 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 16. D. Alviti
REB: 5. D. Alviti
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 17. Marco Spissu
REB: 6. Jeff Brooks
AST: 5. A. De Nicolao
|
121.4 - 88.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Buducnost |
L, 78 - 97 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
7-10 |
PTS: 13. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 10. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 19. N. Tanaskovic
REB: 8. N. Tanaskovic
AST: 7. Yogi Ferrell
|
103.1 - 128.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 90 - 84 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-9 |
PTS: 17. Matt Mooney
REB: 7. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 23. S. McDermott
REB: 10. Gabe Brown
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
122.5 - 114.3 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Aris BC |
L, 84 - 77 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
7-11 |
PTS: 20. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. Mattia Udom
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 17. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. S. De Sousa
AST: 4. V. Toliopoulos
|
110.8 - 101.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 82 - 85 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 23. A. Grazulis
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 8. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 19. D. Harrison
REB: 11. P. Paulicap
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
118.1 - 122.5 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 80 - 57 |
Italian Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. P. Hubb
REB: 7. K. Baldwin
AST: 4. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 14. J. Voigtmann
REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
AST: 4. Nicolo Melli
|
112.6 - 80.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 77 - 75 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 16. A. Grazulis
REB: 5. Toto Forray
AST: 8. Matt Mooney
|
PTS: 24. L. Galloway
REB: 8. D. Atkins
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
102.1 - 99.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 109 - 82 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-11 |
PTS: 25. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 10. Matt Mooney
|
PTS: 21. S. Bamforth
REB: 4. L. Tote
AST: 8. A. Cinciarini
|
138.5 - 104.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 89 - 82 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-12 |
PTS: 17. Matt Mooney
REB: 6. K. Baldwin
AST: 3. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 22. E. Washington
REB: 7. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
135.5 - 124.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 87 - 76 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-12 |
PTS: 21. P. Hubb
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
PTS: 20. Breein Tyree
REB: 5. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 7. S. Gentile
|
118.8 - 103.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 84 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-12 |
PTS: 24. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 20. K. Pinkins
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 4. G. Robinson
|
112.0 - 105.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 91 - 86 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-13 |
PTS: 24. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. Saliou Niang
AST: 4. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 16. Nicolo Melli
REB: 9. Kyle Hines
AST: 6. S. Shields
|
114.4 - 108.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 83 - 81 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-13 |
PTS: 15. K. Baldwin
REB: 9. D. Alviti
AST: 9. Matt Mooney
|
PTS: 14. Colbey Ross
REB: 7. A. Strautins
AST: 8. Colbey Ross
|
112.4 - 109.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Napoli Basket |
W, 93 - 103 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-13 |
PTS: 20. Paul Biligha
REB: 10. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 6. Toto Forray
|
PTS: 18. Tariq Owens
REB: 10. Tariq Owens
AST: 7. Tyler Ennis
|
113.3 - 125.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 80 - 105 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-14 |
PTS: 19. Paul Biligha
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 4. D. Alviti
|
PTS: 21. C. Moore
REB: 9. D. Ogbeide
AST: 10. C. Moore
|
105.1 - 137.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 108 - 61 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-15 |
PTS: 14. D. Alviti
REB: 7. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
PTS: 20. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. J. Mickey
AST: 6. G. Lundberg
|
143.8 - 81.2 |
May 12, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
Preview |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |