Sep 14, 2023
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
L, 100 - 82 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 5. Balsa Veljic
AST: 4. Balsa Veljic
|
PTS: 27. Gus Okafor
REB: 13. Gus Okafor
AST: 7. Eric Ayala
|
123.8 - 101.5 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Copenhagen Basketball |
W, 76 - 70 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. Karl Formann
REB: 5. P. Bachmann Mens
AST: 4. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 17. William Vang
REB: 9. D. Vinson
AST: 5. A. Ramirez
|
94.7 - 87.2 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
@ BK Amager |
W, 83 - 102 |
Amagerhallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. W. Hojby
REB: 7. W. Hojby
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 19. O. Quackenbush
REB: 8. Linus Gron
AST: 4. L. Aboudou
|
101.1 - 124.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. EBAA |
W, 85 - 78 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. Mikkel Hauge
REB: 6. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 20. M. Madsen
REB: 8. M. Madsen
AST: 5. M. Bjerregaard
|
114.8 - 105.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 70 - 79 |
Bulowsvejshallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-1 |
PTS: 28. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 11. P. Bachmann Mens
AST: 5. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 17. Igor Bakic
REB: 9. M. Nedic
AST: 4. Igor Bakic
|
87.1 - 98.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
L, 79 - 83 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. Balsa Veljic
REB: 8. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 4. Balsa Veljic
|
PTS: 21. Greg Elliott
REB: 12. H. Wright
AST: 5. J. Willis
|
100.0 - 105.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Horsens IC |
L, 88 - 56 |
Holbaek Sportsby
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 7. G. Halbye
AST: 2. Noah Baker
|
PTS: 19. L. Carlino
REB: 11. Gage Davis
AST: 6. L. Sorensen
|
116.8 - 74.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 118 - 72 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 8. W. Hojby
AST: 6. Mikkel Hauge
|
PTS: 24. D. Pinckney
REB: 9. D. Pinckney
AST: 7. N. Sorensen
|
133.3 - 81.4 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Randers Cimbria |
L, 85 - 94 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. Karl Formann
REB: 7. Mikkel Hauge
AST: 7. Mikkel Hauge
|
PTS: 25. V. Baker, Jr.
REB: 12. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 4. Morten Bulow
|
102.3 - 113.2 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 70 - 78 |
Holbaek Sportsby
Danish Basketligaen
|
5-5 |
PTS: 17. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 18. P. Bachmann Mens
AST: 5. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 24. S. Franco Garcia
REB: 12. Peter Beier
AST: 4. P. Lopez Macias
|
89.5 - 99.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
L, 95 - 99 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
5-6 |
PTS: 29. Karl Formann
REB: 8. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 7. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 26. D. Cooper
REB: 11. L. Grantsaan
AST: 7. Eric Ayala
|
116.3 - 121.2 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Copenhagen Basketball |
L, 85 - 84 |
Kildeskovs Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
5-7 |
PTS: 32. Mikkel Hauge
REB: 6. Mikkel Hauge
AST: 6. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 19. M. Bak Christensen
REB: 11. D. Vinson
AST: 5. A. Ramirez
|
113.3 - 112.0 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. BK Amager |
W, 91 - 89 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
6-7 |
PTS: 14. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 5. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 25. O. Quackenbush
REB: 13. Andrew Sims
AST: 5. O. Quackenbush
|
113.6 - 111.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 81 - 76 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-7 |
PTS: 27. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 10. P. Bachmann Mens
AST: 5. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 17. J. Edwards
REB: 15. J. Edwards
AST: 9. D. Marsenic
|
107.6 - 100.9 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Svendborg Rabbits |
L, 98 - 76 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-8 |
PTS: 15. S. Schwartz
REB: 7. S. Schwartz
AST: 7. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 31. Kevin Marfo
REB: 21. Kevin Marfo
AST: 8. J. Willis
|
112.9 - 87.6 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Horsens IC |
L, 78 - 99 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-9 |
PTS: 17. Balsa Veljic
REB: 7. S. Schwartz
AST: 6. Balsa Veljic
|
PTS: 25. L. Carlino
REB: 10. Gage Davis
AST: 8. M. Sorensen
|
110.1 - 139.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 76 - 98 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-10 |
PTS: 22. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 5. S. Schwartz
AST: 4. Balsa Veljic
|
PTS: 29. Ryan Evans
REB: 10. Ryan Evans
AST: 9. Ryan Evans
|
93.9 - 121.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Randers Cimbria |
W, 79 - 80 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
8-10 |
PTS: 17. Balsa Veljic
REB: 9. Balsa Veljic
AST: 10. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 24. B. Camara
REB: 13. B. Camara
AST: 7. Morten Bulow
|
102.7 - 104.0 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 99 - 80 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
9-10 |
PTS: 24. Balsa Veljic
REB: 6. P. Bachmann Mens
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 14. Zidane Moore
REB: 14. Peter Beier
AST: 3. Zidane Moore
|
117.7 - 95.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ EBAA |
W, 61 - 72 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-10 |
PTS: 18. Balsa Veljic
REB: 8. S. Schwartz
AST: 14. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 14. M. Vinther
REB: 8. M. Vinther
AST: 5. M. Vinther
|
82.1 - 97.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Svendborg Rabbits |
L, 95 - 98 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-11 |
PTS: 22. F. Jellum
REB: 8. Karl Formann
AST: 8. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 21. E. Bandoumel
REB: 10. Kevin Marfo
AST: 7. Dylan Penn
|
111.3 - 114.8 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Randers Cimbria |
L, 91 - 84 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-12 |
PTS: 18. Balsa Veljic
REB: 7. F. Jellum
AST: 5. Mikkel Hauge
|
PTS: 18. Josh Fortune
REB: 10. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 6. Steven Green
|
113.9 - 105.1 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Horsens IC |
L, 64 - 86 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-13 |
PTS: 11. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 8. S. Schwartz
AST: 5. Balsa Veljic
|
PTS: 32. L. Sorensen
REB: 11. Kur Jongkuch
AST: 5. M. Sorensen
|
86.3 - 115.9 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 79 - 103 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-14 |
PTS: 19. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 10. S. Schwartz
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 19. S. Pedersen
REB: 16. S. Pedersen
AST: 8. N. Sorensen
|
99.2 - 129.3 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
W, 86 - 92 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
11-14 |
PTS: 22. S. Schwartz
REB: 6. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 14. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 31. L. Grantsaan
REB: 10. L. Grantsaan
AST: 6. Robin Duncan
|
112.1 - 119.9 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Horsens IC |
W, 70 - 78 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-14 |
PTS: 18. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 6. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 5. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 18. G. Williams, Jr.
REB: 11. F. Rungby
AST: 3. L. Sorensen
|
86.8 - 96.7 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Randers Cimbria |
L, 87 - 103 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-15 |
PTS: 33. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 7. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 24. Steven Green
REB: 10. V. Baker, Jr.
AST: 6. Marcus Azor
|
108.9 - 129.0 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Svendborg Rabbits |
L, 88 - 83 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-16 |
PTS: 19. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 9. S. Schwartz
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 25. Kevin Marfo
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 5. Kevin Marfo
|
107.7 - 101.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
L, 70 - 105 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-17 |
PTS: 17. Balsa Veljic
REB: 7. P. Bachmann Mens
AST: 5. Balsa Veljic
|
PTS: 21. Gus Okafor
REB: 10. L. Grantsaan
AST: 6. Gus Okafor
|
86.8 - 130.2 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 103 - 86 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-18 |
PTS: 26. Balsa Veljic
REB: 6. Karl Formann
AST: 7. A. Heede-Andersen
|
PTS: 24. S. Bowlin
REB: 6. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. M. Parsons
|
128.9 - 107.6 |