Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 91 - 83 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. A. Van Vliet
REB: 13. A. Van Vliet
AST: 3. A. Van Vliet
|
PTS: 25. V. Sanders
REB: 12. Kalif Young
AST: 7. V. Sanders
|
125.8 - 114.8 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 73 - 82 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. A. Van Vliet
REB: 4. Jakub Musial
AST: 8. Paul Scruggs
|
PTS: 17. J. Durham
REB: 7. B. Benson
AST: 11. J. Durham
|
96.3 - 108.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 85 - 97 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Zyskowski
REB: 8. M. Witlinski
AST: 8. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 22. Novak Music
REB: 9. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Novak Music
|
108.3 - 123.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
W, 96 - 85 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. Aaron Best
REB: 11. Aaron Best
AST: 4. Aaron Best
|
PTS: 21. M. Szlachetka
REB: 10. E. Little
AST: 7. M. Coleman III
|
126.7 - 112.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 81 - 90 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. B. Varadi
REB: 6. A. Van Vliet
AST: 7. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 20. M. Michalak
REB: 6. B. Jankowski
AST: 4. M. Michalak
|
112.3 - 124.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 73 - 80 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 14. J. Zyskowski
REB: 9. A. Van Vliet
AST: 5. Paul Scruggs
|
PTS: 16. S. Brown
REB: 11. W. Gordon
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
98.6 - 108.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
W, 70 - 71 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. J. Zyskowski
REB: 8. A. Van Vliet
AST: 6. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 21. Damian Kulig
REB: 8. N. Djurisic
AST: 13. Aigars Skele
|
101.6 - 103.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 77 - 69 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. Jakub Schenk
REB: 11. Aaron Best
AST: 7. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 16. Aric Holman
REB: 8. Aric Holman
AST: 5. M. Ponitka
|
100.7 - 90.2 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 69 - 80 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 14. Aaron Best
REB: 9. B. Varadi
AST: 6. Paul Scruggs
|
PTS: 19. Arik Smith
REB: 11. Mate Vucic
AST: 5. G. Filipovic
|
94.0 - 109.0 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 72 - 92 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. A. Van Vliet
REB: 7. J. Zyskowski
AST: 9. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 26. Bryce Alford
REB: 8. G. Kaminski
AST: 5. G. Kaminski
|
90.4 - 115.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 94 - 78 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. J. Zyskowski
REB: 8. M. Witlinski
AST: 5. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 24. T. Gomez
REB: 7. Adam Kemp
AST: 2. T. Gomez
|
123.7 - 102.6 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 102 - 110 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
8-4 |
PTS: 28. A. Van Vliet
REB: 9. A. Van Vliet
AST: 11. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 31. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 12. Jeriah Horne
AST: 5. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
113.2 - 122.1 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
L, 79 - 85 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 21. Aaron Best
REB: 8. B. Varadi
AST: 11. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 24. M. Laksa
REB: 11. Kadre Gray
AST: 12. Kadre Gray
|
104.9 - 112.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 66 - 87 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 29. A. Van Vliet
REB: 7. A. Van Vliet
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 26. H. Gravett
REB: 5. D. Miletic
AST: 2. D. Miletic
|
97.8 - 128.9 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
W, 79 - 84 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Van Vliet
REB: 10. M. Witlinski
AST: 5. Paul Scruggs
|
PTS: 19. Morris Udeze
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 12. A. Mazurczak
|
101.8 - 108.2 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 76 - 71 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 15. M. Witlinski
REB: 8. M. Witlinski
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 16. J. Garbacz
REB: 10. L. Petrasek
AST: 5. Amir Bell
|
110.5 - 103.3 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 124 - 74 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Van Vliet
REB: 9. G. Groselle
AST: 7. Paul Scruggs
|
PTS: 17. Jeriah Horne
REB: 8. Darious Hall
AST: 3. J. Washington
|
157.2 - 93.8 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
W, 75 - 80 |
Polish OBL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 14. Aaron Best
REB: 7. G. Groselle
AST: 5. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 13. D. Green
REB: 6. M. Bartosz
AST: 5. G. Grochowski
|
106.1 - 113.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 74 - 65 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
13-6 |
PTS: 14. J. Zyskowski
REB: 7. A. Van Vliet
AST: 4. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 14. M. Michalak
REB: 8. B. Griciunas
AST: 3. M. Michalak
|
111.6 - 98.0 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 88 - 70 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
14-6 |
PTS: 32. Aaron Best
REB: 8. A. Van Vliet
AST: 7. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 16. Alex Stein
REB: 7. A. Langovic
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
121.6 - 96.7 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. King Szczecin |
W, 85 - 65 |
Ergo Arena
Polish Mens Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Jakub Schenk
REB: 8. A. Barnes
AST: 4. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 28. D. Woodson
REB: 4. A. Mazurczak
AST: 4. A. Mazurczak
|
116.3 - 88.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 96 - 81 |
Polish Mens Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. Aaron Best
REB: 8. Aaron Best
AST: 6. Aaron Best
|
PTS: 24. Aric Holman
REB: 8. Aric Holman
AST: 9. C. Vital
|
132.6 - 111.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
W, 88 - 76 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
15-6 |
PTS: 18. J. Zyskowski
REB: 7. G. Groselle
AST: 4. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 16. L. Beliauskas
REB: 8. N. Djurisic
AST: 3. R. Chatman
|
118.7 - 102.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
W, 70 - 85 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
16-6 |
PTS: 22. Aaron Best
REB: 13. Aaron Best
AST: 5. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 13. Aric Holman
REB: 10. Aric Holman
AST: 7. C. Vital
|
91.9 - 111.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 78 - 80 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
16-7 |
PTS: 15. Paul Scruggs
REB: 10. M. Witlinski
AST: 5. Aaron Best
|
PTS: 16. Trey Diggs
REB: 8. Mate Vucic
AST: 6. Mate Vucic
|
109.2 - 112.0 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 84 - 85 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
17-7 |
PTS: 17. Jakub Schenk
REB: 7. A. Barnes
AST: 7. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 29. L. O'Reilly
REB: 9. B. Benson
AST: 9. J. Durham
|
116.2 - 117.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 85 - 69 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
18-7 |
PTS: 18. Paul Scruggs
REB: 13. A. Van Vliet
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 14. G. Kaminski
REB: 5. G. Kaminski
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
115.0 - 93.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 79 - 82 |
Polish OBL
|
19-7 |
PTS: 20. Jakub Schenk
REB: 8. M. Witlinski
AST: 4. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 21. T. Gomez
REB: 7. A. Labinowicz
AST: 4. T. Gomez
|
108.7 - 112.9 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 106 - 101 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
20-7 |
PTS: 24. A. Van Vliet
REB: 10. A. Van Vliet
AST: 6. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 22. Marc Garcia
REB: 5. X. Williams
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
123.6 - 117.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 79 - 80 |
Polish OBL
|
21-7 |
PTS: 17. J. Zyskowski
REB: 7. Paul Scruggs
AST: 6. G. Groselle
|
PTS: 20. Koby McEwen
REB: 9. L. Frackiewicz
AST: 8. Kadre Gray
|
109.1 - 110.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 79 - 82 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
21-8 |
PTS: 14. Paul Scruggs
REB: 9. Paul Scruggs
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 23. D. Miletic
REB: 11. D. Miletic
AST: 6. M. Klassen
|
100.7 - 104.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 92 - 98 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
21-9 |
PTS: 17. Paul Scruggs
REB: 6. Paul Scruggs
AST: 5. B. Varadi
|
PTS: 22. D. Woodson
REB: 5. M. Kyser
AST: 8. A. Mazurczak
|
125.3 - 133.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 97 - 78 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
22-9 |
PTS: 24. Paul Scruggs
REB: 8. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 11. T. Persons
REB: 8. D. Slupinski
AST: 7. T. Persons
|
127.9 - 102.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 82 - 81 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
23-9 |
PTS: 20. Jakub Schenk
REB: 9. G. Groselle
AST: 9. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 23. T. Persons
REB: 8. X. Williams
AST: 4. T. Persons
|
110.8 - 109.5 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 92 - 84 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
23-10 |
PTS: 18. J. Zyskowski
REB: 7. Paul Scruggs
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 41. T. Persons
REB: 5. N. Carvacho
AST: 6. N. Carvacho
|
120.6 - 110.1 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 93 - 101 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
24-10 |
PTS: 29. A. Van Vliet
REB: 11. A. Van Vliet
AST: 10. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 19. N. Carvacho
REB: 16. X. Williams
AST: 16. T. Persons
|
107.4 - 116.6 |
May 19, 2024 9:00 AM ET |
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Preview |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 21, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Preview |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 24, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Preview |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |