Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 69 - 73 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
1-0 |
PTS: 12. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 10. Will Rayman
AST: 3. Will Rayman
|
PTS: 13. Fabian White
REB: 8. Josh Carlton
AST: 7. J. Theodore
|
96.2 - 101.8 |
Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 91 - 118 |
Palais des Sports
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Nate Johnson
REB: 11. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 10. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 32. R. Dibo
REB: 5. Q. Diehl
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
|
113.3 - 146.9 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 65 - 81 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 7. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 19. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. M. Kessens
AST: 3. T. Shorts II
|
93.9 - 117.0 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 77 - 75 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
1-2 |
PTS: 15. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 11. D. Olejniczak
AST: 9. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 19. Mike James
REB: 7. Alpha Diallo
AST: 4. Alpha Diallo
|
109.3 - 106.4 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 91 - 71 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. Nate Johnson
REB: 6. Nate Johnson
AST: 9. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 14. M. N'Diaye
REB: 5. Boris Dallo
AST: 4. Noam Yaacov
|
129.2 - 100.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 75 - 70 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Nate Johnson
REB: 6. Will Rayman
AST: 6. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 15. L. Gaudoux
REB: 10. L. Gaudoux
AST: 9. A. Nikolic
|
113.3 - 105.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 69 - 78 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
4-2 |
PTS: 27. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 12. W. Pfister
AST: 9. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 18. Landry Nnoko
REB: 7. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. Tajuan Agee
|
104.1 - 117.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. ALM Evreux Basket |
W, 78 - 76 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. L. Schwartz
REB: 9. W. Pfister
AST: 9. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 21. Joe Burton
REB: 5. Paul Rigot
AST: 5. S. Raharimanantoanina
|
113.2 - 110.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Nancy Basket |
L, 71 - 78 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. Will Rayman
REB: 6. M.J. Walker
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 22. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
96.6 - 106.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 75 - 83 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
4-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 8. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 9. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 18. Nicolas Lang
REB: 10. A. Chassang
AST: 9. T. Appleby
|
100.6 - 111.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 80 - 75 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. T. Campbell
REB: 6. M. Ajinca
AST: 11. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 16. B. Pinault
REB: 9. Ibou Faye
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
104.9 - 98.3 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 78 - 66 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
4-6 |
PTS: 15. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 14. Q. Hooker
REB: 9. L. Cavaliere
AST: 6. H. Invernizzi
|
103.0 - 87.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 92 - 61 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
5-6 |
PTS: 26. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 8. Will Rayman
AST: 7. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 13. Z. Risacher
REB: 4. Axel Julien
AST: 7. Axel Julien
|
123.0 - 81.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 77 - 69 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
5-7 |
PTS: 14. D. Olejniczak
REB: 8. Will Rayman
AST: 6. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 19. G. Hrovat
REB: 5. J. Alingue
AST: 2. D. Holston
|
120.4 - 107.9 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 92 - 49 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Basketball Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. M.J. Walker
REB: 14. W. Pfister
AST: 8. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 9. Bryce Nze
REB: 9. Bryce Nze
AST: 5. Matteo Legat
|
140.6 - 74.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 75 - 60 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
6-7 |
PTS: 15. Nate Johnson
REB: 9. D. Olejniczak
AST: 8. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 13. Gerald Ayayi
REB: 8. Gerald Ayayi
AST: 2. Gerald Ayayi
|
107.4 - 85.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 60 - 75 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
7-7 |
PTS: 17. Nate Johnson
REB: 9. W. Pfister
AST: 11. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 17. Josh Hawley
REB: 13. Armel Traore
AST: 4. R. Woodard II
|
83.2 - 104.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
L, 57 - 64 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
7-8 |
PTS: 14. Nate Johnson
REB: 9. W. Pfister
AST: 9. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 15. Jalen Jones
REB: 7. Jalen Jones
AST: 7. D.J. Cooper
|
82.0 - 92.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 76 - 77 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
8-8 |
PTS: 17. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. W. Pfister
AST: 8. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 8. W. Yeguete
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
110.9 - 112.3 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
W, 88 - 67 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
9-8 |
PTS: 18. T. Campbell
REB: 10. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 8. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 16. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 4. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
131.7 - 100.3 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 86 - 71 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
9-9 |
PTS: 14. L. Schwartz
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 6. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 19. JeQuan Lewis
REB: 6. JeQuan Lewis
AST: 4. E.J. Rowland
|
127.9 - 105.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
L, 68 - 82 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
9-10 |
PTS: 14. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 7. W. Pfister
AST: 7. Iftah Ziv
|
PTS: 27. J. Theodore
REB: 19. Alen Omic
AST: 8. Alen Omic
|
92.6 - 111.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 90 - 96 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
10-10 |
PTS: 17. D. Olejniczak
REB: 5. D. Olejniczak
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 27. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 13. D.J. Cooper
|
124.5 - 132.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Nancy Basket |
W, 69 - 77 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
11-10 |
PTS: 15. T. Campbell
REB: 9. Will Rayman
AST: 5. Iftah Ziv
|
PTS: 18. T. Johnson
REB: 5. S. Thompson
AST: 5. Frank Mason
|
104.0 - 116.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 81 - 64 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
12-10 |
PTS: 22. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 12. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 7. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 13. W. Narace
REB: 6. W. Narace
AST: 3. T. Hudgins
|
115.5 - 91.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 87 - 65 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
12-11 |
PTS: 14. D. Olejniczak
REB: 5. Will Rayman
AST: 7. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 15. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Tyson Ward
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
124.1 - 92.7 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 76 - 74 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Basketball Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. W. Pfister
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 19. J. Bibbins
REB: 5. D. Rodriguez
AST: 7. Joel Ayayi
|
105.7 - 102.9 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 71 - 67 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Campbell
REB: 16. Will Rayman
AST: 3. T. Campbell
|
PTS: 15. Tyson Ward
REB: 5. S. Herrera
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
102.2 - 96.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
L, 68 - 76 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
12-12 |
PTS: 14. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 5. Will Rayman
AST: 6. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 20. Chris Babb
REB: 8. V. Fofana
AST: 5. T. Cornely
|
103.3 - 115.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 75 - 64 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
13-12 |
PTS: 18. Nate Johnson
REB: 16. Will Rayman
AST: 7. L. Schwartz
|
PTS: 16. T. Carberry
REB: 7. Armel Traore
AST: 4. T. Vergiat
|
103.1 - 88.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 73 - 69 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
13-13 |
PTS: 16. Nate Johnson
REB: 11. Will Rayman
AST: 10. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 20. Neal Sako
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 6. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
107.7 - 101.8 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Le Portel |
L, 85 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
13-14 |
PTS: 18. Iftah Ziv
REB: 9. Will Rayman
AST: 8. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 18. David DiLeo
REB: 9. D. Diawara
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
117.1 - 104.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 71 - 69 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
14-14 |
PTS: 17. Nate Johnson
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 6. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 19. Elie Okobo
REB: 8. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
99.9 - 97.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 83 - 80 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
14-15 |
PTS: 26. D. Olejniczak
REB: 9. D. Olejniczak
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
PTS: 20. D. Nikolic
REB: 7. D. Nikolic
AST: 5. N. Nenadic
|
123.1 - 118.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 77 - 73 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
15-15 |
PTS: 19. M. Ajinca
REB: 9. M. Ajinca
AST: 4. Iftah Ziv
|
PTS: 19. D. Holston
REB: 6. V. Chikoko
AST: 5. D. Holston
|
115.2 - 109.2 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 87 - 82 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
16-15 |
PTS: 23. Nate Johnson
REB: 10. D. Olejniczak
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 21. J. Bibbins
REB: 5. B. Sene
AST: 5. L. Dussoulier
|
118.0 - 111.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 79 - 77 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
16-16 |
PTS: 18. Nolan Traore
REB: 7. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 8. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. Mike Scott
REB: 6. E. Jackson
AST: 8. Paris Lee
|
115.4 - 112.5 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 97 - 90 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
16-17 |
PTS: 25. Nolan Traore
REB: 12. W. Pfister
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 32. R. Mikesell
REB: 13. L. Gaudoux
AST: 6. A. Nikolic
|
111.3 - 103.3 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 86 - 66 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
17-17 |
PTS: 18. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 8. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 17. Phil Booth
REB: 8. L. Cavaliere
AST: 4. H. Invernizzi
|
121.8 - 93.4 |
May 16, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ ASVEL Basket |
Preview |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. ASVEL Basket |
Preview |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |