Sep 23, 2023
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 60 - 93 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. N. Dickerson
REB: 9. Coen Stolk
AST: 6. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 13. R.J. Gunn
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 6. I. Burnett
|
82.1 - 127.2 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 78 - 63 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Coen Stolk
REB: 7. Michal Kozak
AST: 7. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 20. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 11. Steven Post
AST: 4. Nick Thran
|
119.5 - 96.5 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Donar Groningen |
W, 53 - 75 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. D. Quisenberry
REB: 8. N. Dickerson
AST: 4. Coen Stolk
|
PTS: 16. D. Gabrovsek
REB: 10. Theo John
AST: 5. Theo John
|
84.1 - 119.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 71 - 75 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. N. Dickerson
REB: 17. N. Dickerson
AST: 3. Coen Stolk
|
PTS: 18. R. Stumbris
REB: 5. Lee Moore
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
109.3 - 115.4 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 69 - 61 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Bieshaar
REB: 9. T. Bieshaar
AST: 5. Michal Kozak
|
PTS: 13. Dan Oladapo
REB: 10. Dan Oladapo
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
105.4 - 93.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 74 - 65 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. Coen Stolk
REB: 7. Coen Stolk
AST: 8. D. Quisenberry
|
PTS: 17. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 6. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 9. M. Bouwknecht
|
109.3 - 96.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 84 - 58 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. D. Quisenberry
REB: 16. N. Dickerson
AST: 5. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 14. Zaba Bangala
REB: 11. Kai Edwards
AST: 6. T. Gibson
|
102.3 - 70.6 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 76 - 81 |
BNXT League
|
6-2 |
PTS: 19. N. Van Der Plas
REB: 12. N. Dickerson
AST: 8. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 19. B. Van Schaik
REB: 6. B. Van Schaik
AST: 5. C.J. Keyser
|
118.6 - 126.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 81 - 102 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
7-2 |
PTS: 17. Tim Hoeve
REB: 6. D. Quisenberry
AST: 5. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 18. Zaba Bangala
REB: 14. Zaba Bangala
AST: 4. Zaba Bangala
|
109.8 - 138.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 67 - 59 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
7-3 |
PTS: 12. D. Quisenberry
REB: 9. T. Bieshaar
AST: 5. D. Quisenberry
|
PTS: 17. Lee Moore
REB: 8. R. Stumbris
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
109.1 - 96.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 88 - 73 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
8-3 |
PTS: 17. N. Dickerson
REB: 14. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 18. R. Van Overbeek
REB: 11. Samuta Avea
AST: 8. C.J. Keyser
|
117.2 - 97.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
L, 71 - 76 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 21. N. Dickerson
REB: 11. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 21. L. van Bree
REB: 10. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 14. M. Ververs
|
100.7 - 107.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 72 - 59 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
9-4 |
PTS: 14. J. Ekamba-Ey'oombe
REB: 12. T. Bieshaar
AST: 3. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 13. John Meeks
REB: 6. Dakota Quinn
AST: 4. S. Hollanders
|
107.9 - 88.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 64 - 80 |
BNXT League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 25. N. Dickerson
REB: 17. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 14. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 5. M. Carreira Kreps
AST: 5. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
88.3 - 110.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 79 - 71 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Dickerson
REB: 17. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 13. Adrian Delph
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 6. Roddy Peters
|
105.0 - 94.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
L, 71 - 69 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
11-5 |
PTS: 18. Coen Stolk
REB: 13. N. Dickerson
AST: 7. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 21. Neil Masnic
REB: 9. Pjotr Goes
AST: 4. M. Charles
|
107.5 - 104.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 64 - 70 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
11-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Quisenberry
REB: 12. T. Bieshaar
AST: 5. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 22. J. Delalieux
REB: 7. J. Delalieux
AST: 9. Roman Penn
|
93.4 - 102.2 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 72 - 69 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
12-6 |
PTS: 23. J. Pagenkopf
REB: 9. T. Bieshaar
AST: 5. D. Quisenberry
|
PTS: 14. K. Veinot
REB: 9. N. Jovanovic
AST: 2. K. Veinot
|
105.0 - 100.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 90 - 70 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
12-7 |
PTS: 19. T. Bieshaar
REB: 8. Coen Stolk
AST: 8. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 22. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 8. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. J. Hagins
|
125.9 - 97.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 72 - 78 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
12-8 |
PTS: 19. Coen Stolk
REB: 9. N. Dickerson
AST: 3. D. Quisenberry
|
PTS: 17. Nathan Kuta
REB: 9. B. Prepelic
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
101.3 - 109.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 99 - 78 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
12-9 |
PTS: 24. D. Quisenberry
REB: 7. Michal Kozak
AST: 8. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 19. D. Jefferson
REB: 9. P. Gillet
AST: 4. S. Van Rossom
|
137.9 - 108.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 66 - 63 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
12-10 |
PTS: 12. T. Bieshaar
REB: 12. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 17. D. Collins
REB: 13. Nathan Kuta
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
98.8 - 94.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 83 - 88 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
12-11 |
PTS: 15. J. Pagenkopf
REB: 9. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 20. P. Gillet
REB: 10. P. Gillet
AST: 9. Khalil Ahmad
|
119.0 - 126.2 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 69 - 59 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
12-12 |
PTS: 20. Coen Stolk
REB: 10. N. Dickerson
AST: 5. J. Pagenkopf
|
PTS: 12. J. Sueing
REB: 6. Y. Schoepen
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
98.9 - 84.5 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 86 - 91 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
12-13 |
PTS: 22. T. Bieshaar
REB: 13. N. Dickerson
AST: 9. D. Quisenberry
|
PTS: 19. A. Rodriguez
REB: 15. Kevin Tumba
AST: 11. A. Rodriguez
|
106.5 - 112.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 91 - 57 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
12-14 |
PTS: 17. N. Dickerson
REB: 7. N. Dickerson
AST: 2. J. Ekamba-Ey'oombe
|
PTS: 21. J. Lesuisse
REB: 6. J. Lesuisse
AST: 6. T. Ceyssens
|
147.0 - 92.1 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 90 - 61 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
13-14 |
PTS: 20. D. Quisenberry
REB: 9. Michal Kozak
AST: 7. D. Quisenberry
|
PTS: 18. J. Maconda
REB: 5. S. Doorson
AST: 3. J. Maconda
|
119.4 - 80.9 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 80 - 88 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
14-14 |
PTS: 18. D. Quisenberry
REB: 9. Coen Stolk
AST: 3. Tim Hoeve
|
PTS: 22. Adrian Delph
REB: 6. S. Doorson
AST: 4. J. Maconda
|
113.9 - 125.3 |