Sep 23, 2023
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 41 - 111 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. I. Sharipov
AST: 10. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 11. Danila Yanov
REB: 11. P. Pogorelov
AST: 5. V. Korzh
|
49.8 - 134.8 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 88 - 53 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 10. N. Djuric
AST: 9. I. Sharipov
|
PTS: 16. Maksim Lapko
REB: 9. S. Kovalev
AST: 6. N. Matsal
|
114.0 - 68.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Rubon |
W, 116 - 61 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. I. Sharipov
REB: 6. N. Djuric
AST: 8. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 14. R. PIscheyko
REB: 9. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
144.6 - 76.0 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 73 - 72 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. I. Sharipov
REB: 13. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 8. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 21. A. Rogozenko
REB: 9. A. Kopachev
AST: 6. D. Lake
|
101.0 - 99.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 113 - 46 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 12. T. Dryukov
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 23. Danila Yanov
REB: 7. P. Pogorelov
AST: 7. Danila Yanov
|
135.9 - 55.3 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 96 - 66 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. I. Sharipov
REB: 10. N. Djuric
AST: 6. Kiryl Sitnik
|
PTS: 15. P. Rabushko
REB: 9. V. Duchko
AST: 4. R. Scherbakov
|
122.2 - 84.0 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 82 - 80 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. N. Djuric
REB: 9. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 16. V. Lebedev
REB: 10. V. Lebedev
AST: 12. N. Matsal
|
103.8 - 101.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 59 - 81 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 12. N. Djuric
REB: 7. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 6. Kiryl Sitnik
|
PTS: 12. A. Yudkin
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
77.8 - 106.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Rubon |
W, 62 - 97 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 29. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 8. K. Chumakou
AST: 7. V. Shvakel
|
PTS: 20. M. Shustau
REB: 6. R. PIscheyko
AST: 3. A. Yasevich
|
76.2 - 119.2 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 82 - 88 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 32. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 12. I. Sharipov
AST: 8. Kiryl Sitnik
|
PTS: 22. A. Rogozenko
REB: 14. Shemar Bute
AST: 6. D. Lake
|
106.1 - 113.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 58 - 95 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 16. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 8. T. Dryukov
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 19. P. Smolyakov
REB: 8. P. Smolyakov
AST: 5. V. Korzh
|
71.8 - 117.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 99 - 61 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 21. T. Dryukov
REB: 16. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 9. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 13. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 7. V. Lebedev
AST: 3. Maksim Lapko
|
121.0 - 74.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 101 - 84 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 25. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 7. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 13. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 18. V. Duchko
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
130.9 - 108.9 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Rubon |
W, 112 - 70 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 22. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 10. N. Djuric
AST: 10. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 22. M. Shustau
REB: 5. N. Borodin
AST: 7. M. Shustau
|
127.9 - 80.0 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 65 - 89 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 23. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 7. N. Djuric
AST: 6. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 15. J. Ligonde
REB: 13. J. Ligonde
AST: 6. D. Lake
|
79.2 - 108.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 123 - 68 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 31. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 9. E. Tkachuk
AST: 21. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 19. P. Smolyakov
REB: 13. P. Smolyakov
AST: 7. Danila Yanov
|
157.4 - 87.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 54 - 79 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
13-3 |
PTS: 19. N. Djuric
REB: 8. T. Dryukov
AST: 5. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 19. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 8. Ivan Zimin
AST: 4. Maksim Lapko
|
65.6 - 95.9 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 71 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
14-3 |
PTS: 19. N. Djuric
REB: 8. N. Djuric
AST: 6. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 22. V. Duchko
REB: 9. V. Duchko
AST: 3. V. Duchko
|
98.5 - 119.3 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Rubon |
W, 69 - 115 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
15-3 |
PTS: 20. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 6. T. Dryukov
AST: 14. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 14. M. Shustau
REB: 10. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
82.4 - 137.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 76 - 56 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
16-3 |
PTS: 15. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 9. T. Dryukov
AST: 4. A. Trastsinetski
|
PTS: 19. V. Balyakin
REB: 13. Shemar Bute
AST: 3. M. Lyutych
|
105.4 - 77.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 40 - 92 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
17-3 |
PTS: 21. N. Djuric
REB: 13. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
|
PTS: 9. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. E. Rybkin
AST: 6. Danila Yanov
|
52.9 - 121.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 95 - 51 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
18-3 |
PTS: 18. I. Sharipov
REB: 9. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 6. V. Tratsiak
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Zimin
REB: 11. S. Kovalev
AST: 5. Maksim Lapko
|
120.5 - 64.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 60 - 54 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
19-3 |
PTS: 16. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 19. K. Shishlovsky
REB: 8. Andrey Ozhgo
AST: 11. Andrey Ozhgo
|
88.5 - 79.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Rubon |
W, 101 - 60 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
20-3 |
PTS: 20. I. Sharipov
REB: 10. I. Sharipov
AST: 14. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 19. David Mukete
REB: 5. A. Avilov
AST: 4. N. Borodin
|
123.1 - 73.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 67 - 78 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
21-3 |
PTS: 20. N. Djuric
REB: 7. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 8. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 21. D. Lake
REB: 14. M. Liutych
AST: 3. D. Lake
|
80.4 - 93.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 94 - 51 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
22-3 |
PTS: 28. S. Lemeshevskiy
REB: 10. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 13. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 20. Danila Yanov
REB: 8. V. Satyrov
AST: 4. Danila Yanov
|
119.1 - 64.6 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 51 - 84 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
23-3 |
PTS: 14. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 6. N. Djuric
AST: 6. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 10. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 6. V. Lebedev
AST: 4. T. Karpuk
|
64.5 - 106.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 76 - 88 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
24-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 5. N. Djuric
AST: 10. Kiryl Sitnik
|
PTS: 19. K. Vaskovtsov
REB: 10. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
98.0 - 113.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Rubon |
W, 79 - 102 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
25-3 |
PTS: 22. I. Sharipov
REB: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
AST: 10. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 26. A. Yasevich
REB: 7. A. Yasevich
AST: 6. David Mukete
|
96.1 - 124.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 94 - 76 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
26-3 |
PTS: 23. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 10. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 9. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 27. J. Ligonde
REB: 8. T. Porolev
AST: 5. A. Kopachev
|
121.1 - 97.9 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 104 - 36 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
27-3 |
PTS: 16. S. Lemeshevskiy
REB: 9. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 11. V. Tratsiak
|
PTS: 11. P. Smolyakov
REB: 12. P. Smolyakov
AST: 3. A. Borisenko
|
146.9 - 50.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 50 - 97 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
28-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Dryukov
REB: 12. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 9. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 21. Danila Yanov
REB: 11. P. Smolyakov
AST: 3. V. Korzh
|
64.0 - 124.2 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 77 - 75 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
29-3 |
PTS: 22. N. Djuric
REB: 6. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 23. D. Lake
REB: 8. A. Kopachev
AST: 7. D. Lake
|
102.8 - 100.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 69 - 73 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
29-4 |
PTS: 15. E. Tkachuk
REB: 10. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 9. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 31. D. Lake
REB: 8. Shemar Bute
AST: 4. D. Lake
|
90.9 - 96.2 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 72 - 82 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
31-4 |
PTS: 26. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 10. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 6. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 30. D. Lake
REB: 9. Shemar Bute
AST: 4. D. Lake
|
93.9 - 106.9 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 54 - 73 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
32-4 |
PTS: 12. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 9. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 6. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 11. M. Lyutych
REB: 8. Shemar Bute
AST: 4. D. Bezrychenko
|
73.4 - 99.3 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 75 - 66 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
32-5 |
PTS: 19. N. Djuric
REB: 14. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 9. Kiryl Sitnik
|
PTS: 19. V. Mikulski
REB: 8. Zach Smith
AST: 5. V. Mikulski
|
97.4 - 85.7 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 88 - 79 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
32-6 |
PTS: 15. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 9. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 6. A. Trastsinetski
|
PTS: 24. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 6. Zach Smith
AST: 5. J. Sljivancanin
|
111.0 - 99.7 |
May 22, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 91 - 88 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
33-6 |
PTS: 20. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 10. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 12. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 24. V. Mikulski
REB: 14. Zach Smith
AST: 6. V. Mikulski
|
97.4 - 94.2 |
May 24, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 81 - 90 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
33-7 |
PTS: 23. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 8. T. Dryukov
AST: 11. E. Tkachuk
|
PTS: 18. V. Stubeda
REB: 9. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 6. Zach Smith
|
101.8 - 113.1 |