Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
W, 91 - 83 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. V. Sanders
REB: 12. Kalif Young
AST: 7. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 23. A. Van Vliet
REB: 13. A. Van Vliet
AST: 3. A. Van Vliet
|
125.8 - 114.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 64 - 88 |
Polish OBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. L. Petrasek
REB: 8. Kalif Young
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 14. C. Sanders
REB: 10. Adam Kemp
AST: 4. C. Sanders
|
83.3 - 114.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 97 - 91 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. V. Sanders
REB: 8. Kalif Young
AST: 8. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 24. Marc Garcia
REB: 9. N. Carvacho
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
125.0 - 117.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 77 - 88 |
Polish OBL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. J. Garbacz
REB: 6. L. Petrasek
AST: 6. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 24. Koby McEwen
REB: 6. Kadre Gray
AST: 7. Kadre Gray
|
102.9 - 117.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
L, 79 - 83 |
Hala Mistrzow
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Garbacz
REB: 9. Kalif Young
AST: 6. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 22. Alex Renfroe
REB: 7. Alex Renfroe
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
109.3 - 114.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 74 - 80 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 21. V. Sanders
REB: 10. Kalif Young
AST: 5. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 15. D. Miletic
REB: 8. D. Miletic
AST: 4. D. Miletic
|
100.7 - 108.9 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Caledonia Gladiators |
L, 66 - 63 |
Kelvin Hall International Sports Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. T. Groves
REB: 9. T. Groves
AST: 10. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 16. C. Moore
REB: 8. C. Moore
AST: 6. Ian DuBose
|
88.6 - 84.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ King Szczecin |
W, 92 - 93 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
6-0 |
PTS: 23. V. Sanders
REB: 15. Kalif Young
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 23. A. Mazurczak
REB: 10. Morris Udeze
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
104.1 - 105.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 41 - 79 |
Transilvania Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 13. Jakub Schenk
REB: 10. J. Joesaar
AST: 7. Amir Bell
|
PTS: 13. M. Barro
REB: 9. M. Barro
AST: 5. Monyea Pratt
|
58.0 - 111.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 76 - 71 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. J. Garbacz
REB: 8. T. Groves
AST: 4. Amir Bell
|
PTS: 22. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 6. X. Rabaseda
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
102.4 - 95.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 100 - 71 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
7-0 |
PTS: 18. V. Sanders
REB: 9. Kalif Young
AST: 11. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 20. T. Gabric
REB: 9. L. O'Reilly
AST: 6. J. Durham
|
127.3 - 90.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Caledonia Gladiators |
W, 93 - 72 |
Hala Mistrzow
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. J. Garbacz
REB: 6. Kalif Young
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 16. F. Alihodzic
REB: 9. F. Alihodzic
AST: 6. Ian DuBose
|
124.9 - 96.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 83 - 73 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
8-0 |
PTS: 25. V. Sanders
REB: 7. Kalif Young
AST: 6. Amir Bell
|
PTS: 17. Darious Hall
REB: 8. Darious Hall
AST: 4. J. Washington
|
105.6 - 92.9 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 84 - 71 |
Hala Mistrzow
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 15. J. Garbacz
REB: 11. T. Groves
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 14. Nandor Kuti
REB: 7. Nandor Kuti
AST: 6. Monyea Pratt
|
112.8 - 95.3 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
W, 78 - 66 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
9-0 |
PTS: 15. L. Petrasek
REB: 13. Kalif Young
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 15. D. Green
REB: 6. Nick McGlynn
AST: 3. G. Grochowski
|
114.9 - 97.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 58 - 83 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
10-0 |
PTS: 23. V. Sanders
REB: 11. Kalif Young
AST: 4. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 13. Verners Kohs
REB: 8. B. Griciunas
AST: 7. Mike Caffey
|
79.3 - 113.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 78 - 69 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
11-0 |
PTS: 22. V. Sanders
REB: 10. L. Petrasek
AST: 4. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 12. W. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
99.1 - 87.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
W, 97 - 86 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
12-0 |
PTS: 33. V. Sanders
REB: 6. L. Petrasek
AST: 8. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 16. Damian Kulig
REB: 9. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
127.2 - 112.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 97 - 66 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
13-0 |
PTS: 14. V. Sanders
REB: 8. Kalif Young
AST: 7. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 18. A. Bogucki
REB: 6. A. Bogucki
AST: 3. K. Gordon
|
126.1 - 85.8 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 74 - 76 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
13-1 |
PTS: 24. V. Sanders
REB: 7. Kalif Young
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 26. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 4. Aric Holman
|
98.1 - 100.8 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 78 - 83 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
14-1 |
PTS: 17. Amir Bell
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 6. Amir Bell
|
PTS: 19. Arik Smith
REB: 15. Mate Vucic
AST: 5. Mate Vucic
|
107.4 - 114.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 76 - 71 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
14-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Garbacz
REB: 10. L. Petrasek
AST: 5. Amir Bell
|
PTS: 15. M. Witlinski
REB: 8. M. Witlinski
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
|
110.5 - 103.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 88 - 71 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
15-2 |
PTS: 22. T. Kyzlink
REB: 17. Kalif Young
AST: 12. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 28. Ike Nwamu
REB: 7. Adam Kemp
AST: 12. T. Gomez
|
119.1 - 96.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 84 - 87 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
16-2 |
PTS: 18. L. Petrasek
REB: 6. V. Sanders
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 21. T. Persons
REB: 9. N. Carvacho
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
114.0 - 118.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 73 - 96 |
Polish OBL
|
17-2 |
PTS: 17. L. Petrasek
REB: 10. Kalif Young
AST: 7. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 19. L. Frackiewicz
REB: 8. Josh Price
AST: 4. T. Henderson
|
101.9 - 134.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 88 - 90 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
17-3 |
PTS: 28. V. Sanders
REB: 9. J. Joesaar
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 20. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 11. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 12. A. Mazurczak
|
123.9 - 126.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 90 - 89 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish Mens Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. T. Kyzlink
REB: 10. L. Petrasek
AST: 5. T. Kyzlink
|
PTS: 22. Arik Smith
REB: 8. Mate Vucic
AST: 8. G. Filipovic
|
108.4 - 107.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 85 - 94 |
Polish Mens Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 30. T. Kyzlink
REB: 6. J. Garbacz
AST: 7. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 21. Ojars Silins
REB: 7. Ojars Silins
AST: 6. R. Chatman
|
114.6 - 126.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 85 - 89 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
18-3 |
PTS: 28. J. Garbacz
REB: 10. J. Joesaar
AST: 7. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 24. A. Pluta
REB: 4. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 4. A. Pluta
|
115.6 - 121.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 88 - 80 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
18-4 |
PTS: 22. J. Garbacz
REB: 9. J. Joesaar
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 18. J. Durham
REB: 9. Trey Wade
AST: 7. L. O'Reilly
|
120.7 - 109.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
L, 93 - 75 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
18-5 |
PTS: 20. T. Kyzlink
REB: 8. Kalif Young
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 17. Darious Hall
REB: 6. G. Rakocevic
AST: 6. A. English III
|
121.7 - 98.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
W, 67 - 95 |
Polish OBL
|
19-5 |
PTS: 18. V. Sanders
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 4. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 14. D. Green
REB: 5. Nick McGlynn
AST: 7. M. Coleman III
|
89.2 - 126.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 96 - 82 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 23. V. Sanders
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 6. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 20. Angel Nunez
REB: 6. M. Klassen
AST: 9. M. Klassen
|
119.2 - 101.8 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 75 - 60 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 16. Ziga Dimec
REB: 9. J. Joesaar
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 10. S. Wojcik
REB: 6. MaCio Teague
AST: 9. Mike Caffey
|
107.3 - 85.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 64 - 70 |
Polish OBL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 17. T. Kyzlink
REB: 10. Ziga Dimec
AST: 5. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 28. D. Daniels
REB: 10. W. Gordon
AST: 4. Alex Stein
|
88.9 - 97.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 89 - 87 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
22-6 |
PTS: 21. L. Petrasek
REB: 12. L. Petrasek
AST: 4. Amir Bell
|
PTS: 20. Aigars Skele
REB: 7. Ojars Silins
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
|
103.8 - 101.5 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 96 - 87 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
22-7 |
PTS: 29. L. Petrasek
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 30. C. Vital
REB: 7. Aric Holman
AST: 4. M. Ponitka
|
126.7 - 114.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 91 - 70 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
23-7 |
PTS: 17. T. Kyzlink
REB: 6. Ziga Dimec
AST: 7. K. Laczynski
|
PTS: 16. Aaron Cel
REB: 13. Mate Vucic
AST: 5. J. Washington
|
121.5 - 93.4 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 89 - 70 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
24-7 |
PTS: 18. L. Petrasek
REB: 7. L. Petrasek
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 15. W. Gordon
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
122.4 - 96.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 98 - 84 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
25-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Joesaar
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 6. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 20. A. Langovic
REB: 7. D. Grudzinski
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
131.4 - 112.6 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 86 - 82 |
Polish OBL
|
25-8 |
PTS: 28. V. Sanders
REB: 10. J. Joesaar
AST: 6. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 6. D. Daniels
AST: 5. D. Daniels
|
116.6 - 111.1 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 86 - 68 |
Polish OBL
|
25-9 |
PTS: 18. Amir Bell
REB: 8. L. Petrasek
AST: 6. V. Sanders
|
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 7. A. Langovic
AST: 4. Alex Stein
|
135.0 - 106.7 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 77 - 81 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
25-10 |
PTS: 22. V. Sanders
REB: 14. Kalif Young
AST: 4. T. Kyzlink
|
PTS: 17. A. Langovic
REB: 8. W. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
119.4 - 125.6 |