Sep 17, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 89 - 75 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. N. Mason
REB: 5. S. Mawugbe
AST: 3. N. Mason
|
PTS: 18. J. Lauvergne
REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
AST: 5. Paris Lee
|
120.2 - 101.3 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 110 - 96 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. W. Narace
REB: 7. D. Schwartz
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
PTS: 23. M. Barbitch
REB: 5. Rion Brown
AST: 7. Armel Traore
|
143.0 - 124.8 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 112 - 71 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Jones
REB: 7. W. Yeguete
AST: 3. A. N'Doye
|
PTS: 25. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Bandja Sy
AST: 7. Nadir Hifi
|
143.2 - 90.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
W, 73 - 67 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. N. Mason
REB: 9. S. Mawugbe
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
PTS: 15. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Vautier
AST: 7. B. Mangin
|
104.0 - 95.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 93 - 81 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
2-3 |
PTS: 16. D. Jones
REB: 11. W. Yeguete
AST: 5. A. N'Doye
|
PTS: 24. B. Sene
REB: 7. D. Rodriguez
AST: 11. B. Sene
|
128.8 - 112.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 86 - 78 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
3-3 |
PTS: 23. D. Jones
REB: 9. A. N'Doye
AST: 5. N. Mason
|
PTS: 19. Phil Booth
REB: 15. Paul Lacombe
AST: 9. H. Invernizzi
|
116.9 - 106.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 73 - 68 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. A. N'Doye
REB: 10. W. Yeguete
AST: 6. A. N'Doye
|
PTS: 18. Antoine Eito
REB: 9. M. Markusson
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
101.2 - 94.3 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 96 - 68 |
Antares
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. D. Jones
REB: 6. S. Mawugbe
AST: 6. A. N'Doye
|
PTS: 18. Jaylen Hands
REB: 4. Joe Ragland
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
137.7 - 97.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 85 - 88 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
3-5 |
PTS: 15. D. Jones
REB: 6. A. N'Doye
AST: 6. A. N'Doye
|
PTS: 14. Neal Sako
REB: 6. Gerald Ayayi
AST: 8. T. Campbell
|
108.0 - 111.9 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 83 - 74 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Schwartz
REB: 9. S. Mawugbe
AST: 5. D. Jones
|
PTS: 20. D. Osetkowski
REB: 8. D. Kravish
AST: 5. K. Perry
|
118.3 - 105.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 70 - 71 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. N. Mason
REB: 10. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
PTS: 19. Yannis Morin
REB: 13. Yannis Morin
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
|
93.1 - 94.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 71 - 84 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
5-5 |
PTS: 17. D. Jones
REB: 8. W. Yeguete
AST: 7. D. Jones
|
PTS: 19. T. Cornely
REB: 8. V. Fofana
AST: 6. M. Stockton
|
102.5 - 121.3 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 63 - 81 |
Antares
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Matt Lewis
REB: 7. A. N'Doye
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
PTS: 17. M. Pongo
REB: 9. Akos Keller
AST: 7. Zoltan Perl
|
84.6 - 108.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 98 - 66 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. D. Schwartz
REB: 8. S. Mawugbe
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
PTS: 15. S. Thompson
REB: 8. S. Thompson
AST: 5. A. Labanca
|
128.1 - 86.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 79 - 78 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 10. S. Mawugbe
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
PTS: 20. A. Chassang
REB: 6. Simi Shittu
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
111.5 - 110.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
W, 85 - 78 |
Antares
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Jones
REB: 7. W. Yeguete
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
PTS: 15. D. Osetkowski
REB: 8. D. Osetkowski
AST: 5. K. Perry
|
124.0 - 113.8 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 84 - 95 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
6-7 |
PTS: 20. D. Jones
REB: 8. S. Mawugbe
AST: 12. D. Jones
|
PTS: 16. Mike James
REB: 7. Terry Tarpey
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
115.7 - 130.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 64 - 80 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
6-8 |
PTS: 14. T. Hudgins
REB: 6. L. Delaunay
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
PTS: 14. Z. Risacher
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
87.2 - 109.0 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Peristeri BC |
W, 78 - 86 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. Matt Lewis
REB: 7. W. Yeguete
AST: 5. D. Jones
|
PTS: 15. N. Dangubic
REB: 7. T. Thompson
AST: 11. Joe Ragland
|
115.2 - 127.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 88 - 100 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
7-8 |
PTS: 25. D. Schwartz
REB: 7. S. Mawugbe
AST: 9. D. Jones
|
PTS: 18. Amar Gegic
REB: 7. Alen Omic
AST: 3. Axel Toupane
|
114.9 - 130.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 76 - 77 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
7-9 |
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 8. W. Yeguete
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
PTS: 17. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. W. Pfister
AST: 8. T. Campbell
|
110.9 - 112.3 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 75 - 73 |
Savaria Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-3 |
PTS: 13. Matt Lewis
REB: 6. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 5. L. Delaunay
|
PTS: 24. Zoltan Perl
REB: 6. Matt Tiby
AST: 7. S. Benke
|
108.4 - 105.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 76 - 67 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
8-9 |
PTS: 14. D. Jones
REB: 9. W. Yeguete
AST: 10. D. Jones
|
PTS: 17. Cameron Hunt
REB: 6. V. Chikoko
AST: 4. D. Holston
|
110.1 - 97.1 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 111 - 96 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
8-10 |
PTS: 25. D. Jones
REB: 7. D. Jones
AST: 11. D. Jones
|
PTS: 19. Neal Sako
REB: 7. Neal Sako
AST: 9. T. Campbell
|
145.7 - 126.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 68 - 78 |
Antares
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. W. Narace
REB: 13. W. Narace
AST: 5. T. Hudgins
|
PTS: 25. Hunter Hale
REB: 6. J. Echenique
AST: 6. A. Cowan
|
99.6 - 114.2 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 91 - 78 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. W. Narace
REB: 8. D. Schwartz
AST: 3. D. Schwartz
|
PTS: 21. A. Cowan
REB: 8. D. Stephens
AST: 7. A. Cowan
|
126.7 - 108.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 78 - 68 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
9-10 |
PTS: 17. D. Jones
REB: 12. W. Yeguete
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
PTS: 13. Landry Nnoko
REB: 6. Tajuan Agee
AST: 6. T. Cornely
|
121.3 - 105.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 78 - 74 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
9-11 |
PTS: 19. T. Hudgins
REB: 9. W. Narace
AST: 4. T. Hudgins
|
PTS: 15. Terry Tarpey
REB: 7. M. Jaiteh
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
120.4 - 114.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 87 - 100 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
9-12 |
PTS: 25. T. Hudgins
REB: 6. W. Narace
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
PTS: 21. Y. Fall
REB: 13. Y. Fall
AST: 4. Paris Lee
|
118.8 - 136.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 81 - 64 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
9-13 |
PTS: 13. W. Narace
REB: 6. W. Narace
AST: 3. T. Hudgins
|
PTS: 22. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 12. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 7. L. Boucaud
|
115.5 - 91.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 98 - 72 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
10-13 |
PTS: 23. T. Hudgins
REB: 6. D. Schwartz
AST: 11. D. Jones
|
PTS: 16. Kaleb Wesson
REB: 7. Antoine Eito
AST: 6. A. Nikolic
|
124.4 - 91.4 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 80 - 85 |
Antares
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Hudgins
REB: 10. L. Delaunay
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
PTS: 21. Ahmad Caver
REB: 4. Ahmad Caver
AST: 6. J. Alingue
|
111.3 - 118.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 94 - 81 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Schwartz
REB: 9. A. N'Doye
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
PTS: 15. Alpha Diallo
REB: 7. M. Jaiteh
AST: 4. Jordan Loyd
|
129.0 - 111.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 86 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
10-14 |
PTS: 17. T. Hudgins
REB: 8. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. T. Hudgins
|
PTS: 16. J. Morgan
REB: 9. Bodian Massa
AST: 7. JeQuan Lewis
|
117.6 - 91.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 76 - 89 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
10-15 |
PTS: 21. D. Jones
REB: 15. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
PTS: 19. J. Begarin
REB: 6. J. Bibbins
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
109.1 - 127.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 90 - 80 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
11-15 |
PTS: 25. D. Jones
REB: 8. W. Narace
AST: 8. D. Jones
|
PTS: 20. Yannis Morin
REB: 11. Yannis Morin
AST: 11. D.J. Cooper
|
112.6 - 100.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 78 - 80 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
12-15 |
PTS: 27. W. Howard
REB: 11. W. Yeguete
AST: 6. W. Howard
|
PTS: 16. Armel Traore
REB: 6. Armel Traore
AST: 6. Rion Brown
|
108.5 - 111.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 55 - 88 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
12-16 |
PTS: 12. Dragan Apic
REB: 8. L. Delaunay
AST: 3. A. N'Doye
|
PTS: 21. Nadir Hifi
REB: 6. M. Kessens
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
73.8 - 118.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 68 - 60 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
12-17 |
PTS: 14. D. Jones
REB: 12. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. L. Delaunay
|
PTS: 30. C. Clemons
REB: 8. C. Clemons
AST: 7. C. Clemons
|
98.5 - 86.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 110 - 96 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
13-17 |
PTS: 23. T. Hudgins
REB: 7. Dragan Apic
AST: 7. D. Jones
|
PTS: 21. Tim Frazier
REB: 10. P. Sorokas
AST: 7. Tim Frazier
|
150.6 - 131.4 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
W, 71 - 80 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
14-17 |
PTS: 17. W. Narace
REB: 9. W. Howard
AST: 6. T. Hudgins
|
PTS: 21. Tyrus McGee
REB: 7. L. Cavaliere
AST: 5. Q. Hooker
|
94.5 - 106.4 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Le Portel |
L, 85 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
14-18 |
PTS: 19. D. Jones
REB: 10. Dragan Apic
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
PTS: 18. David DiLeo
REB: 8. D. Diawara
AST: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
114.3 - 102.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 101 - 75 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
15-18 |
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 8. W. Narace
AST: 5. W. Howard
|
PTS: 13. D. Nikolic
REB: 4. L. Beaufort
AST: 5. Nicolas Lang
|
139.3 - 103.4 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 87 - 77 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
15-19 |
PTS: 18. W. Howard
REB: 9. Dragan Apic
AST: 4. W. Howard
|
PTS: 17. D. Holston
REB: 6. J. Alingue
AST: 5. D. Holston
|
118.1 - 104.6 |