Sep 27, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 77 - 74 |
PalaPentassuglia
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Jamel Morris
REB: 6. N. Laszewski
AST: 3. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 17. Erick Neal
REB: 11. L. Freeman
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
105.8 - 101.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 78 - 63 |
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. Jamel Morris
REB: 8. J. Bayehe
AST: 6. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 16. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 8. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 2. D. Mayfield
|
112.2 - 90.6 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 80 - 69 |
La Meilleraie
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. Jamel Morris
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 6. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 19. Neal Sako
REB: 9. V. Hruban
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
114.4 - 98.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 63 - 87 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Bayehe
REB: 8. N. Laszewski
AST: 5. T. Laquintana
|
PTS: 21. Kevin Hervey
REB: 7. Kevin Hervey
AST: 4. M. Faye
|
91.3 - 126.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 69 - 68 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. J. Bayehe
REB: 6. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 15. Chris Dowe
REB: 9. Kyle Weems
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
103.7 - 102.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
L, 68 - 81 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. Jamel Morris
REB: 8. N. Laszewski
AST: 3. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 21. S. Bamforth
REB: 6. Quincy Ford
AST: 3. S. Bamforth
|
94.8 - 112.9 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 87 - 91 |
PalaPentassuglia
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Johnson
REB: 7. J. Bayehe
AST: 6. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 22. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 8. S. Yusta
AST: 4. A. Cinciarini
|
106.2 - 111.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Napoli Basket |
L, 90 - 71 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 13. Jamel Morris
REB: 5. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 24. T. Zubcic
REB: 6. T. Zubcic
AST: 6. Tyler Ennis
|
109.0 - 86.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 76 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. Xavier Sneed
REB: 11. N. Laszewski
AST: 4. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 21. A. Kovlyar
REB: 11. K. Hermet
AST: 9. A. Kovlyar
|
100.5 - 92.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 72 - 78 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-5 |
PTS: 24. J. Johnson
REB: 8. T. Kyzlink
AST: 4. T. Kyzlink
|
PTS: 30. C. Moore
REB: 6. J. Varnado
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
101.1 - 109.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
Canceled |
PalaPentassuglia
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 57 - 87 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-6 |
PTS: 10. E. Lombardi
REB: 7. E. Lombardi
AST: 2. E. Lombardi
|
PTS: 16. S. Tonut
REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
AST: 4. Maodo Lo
|
79.5 - 121.4 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 91 - 72 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 21. T. Kyzlink
REB: 11. N. Laszewski
AST: 10. T. Kyzlink
|
PTS: 17. S. Yusta
REB: 8. A. Cinciarini
AST: 11. A. Cinciarini
|
116.4 - 92.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 79 - 71 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-7 |
PTS: 21. Xavier Sneed
REB: 6. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. Xavier Sneed
|
PTS: 21. R. Tucker
REB: 5. Marco Spissu
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
112.8 - 101.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 82 - 69 |
PalaPentassuglia
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 29. Xavier Sneed
REB: 9. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. J. Riismaa
|
PTS: 16. M. Jurkatamm
REB: 7. M. Suarez
AST: 5. A. Kovlyar
|
110.0 - 92.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 81 - 71 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-8 |
PTS: 19. N. Laszewski
REB: 11. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 21. D. Alviti
REB: 7. K. Baldwin
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
121.1 - 106.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
Canceled |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 83 - 75 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-8 |
PTS: 25. J. Bayehe
REB: 10. J. Bayehe
AST: 7. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 14. G. Lundberg
REB: 9. T. Shengelia
AST: 3. O. Dobric
|
128.5 - 116.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 86 - 60 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-9 |
PTS: 17. J. Senglin
REB: 8. Xavier Sneed
AST: 1. Xavier Sneed
|
PTS: 19. Ky Bowman
REB: 8. D. Harrison
AST: 6. O. Olisevicius
|
120.5 - 84.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 86 - 81 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-9 |
PTS: 22. N. Laszewski
REB: 7. Xavier Sneed
AST: 5. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 23. O. Hanlan
REB: 6. D. Moretti
AST: 4. O. Hanlan
|
116.4 - 109.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 84 - 81 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-10 |
PTS: 15. J. Senglin
REB: 5. Xavier Sneed
AST: 5. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 17. Breein Tyree
REB: 8. Ousmane Diop
AST: 4. F. Kruslin
|
123.5 - 119.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Givova Scafati |
L, 98 - 103 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-11 |
PTS: 26. Xavier Sneed
REB: 8. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 26. David Logan
REB: 5. G. Pini
AST: 5. G. Robinson
|
137.6 - 144.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 75 - 58 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-12 |
PTS: 22. Jamel Morris
REB: 9. Xavier Sneed
AST: 1. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 12. Grant Golden
REB: 6. Grant Golden
AST: 4. Trevor Lacey
|
116.8 - 90.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
W, 88 - 79 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-12 |
PTS: 28. Xavier Sneed
REB: 6. Xavier Sneed
AST: 3. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 20. Miro Bilan
REB: 7. Miro Bilan
AST: 5. A. Della Valle
|
120.3 - 108.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 103 - 76 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-13 |
PTS: 21. F. Bartley, IV
REB: 6. Xavier Sneed
AST: 3. Xavier Sneed
|
PTS: 16. G. Lundberg
REB: 15. A. Polonara
AST: 7. D. Hackett
|
137.3 - 101.3 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Napoli Basket |
L, 77 - 80 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-14 |
PTS: 19. Jamel Morris
REB: 9. F. Bartley, IV
AST: 4. F. Bartley, IV
|
PTS: 20. Jacob Pullen
REB: 9. Tariq Owens
AST: 4. Tyler Ennis
|
103.3 - 107.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 78 - 86 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-14 |
PTS: 25. F. Bartley, IV
REB: 12. Xavier Sneed
AST: 4. F. Bartley, IV
|
PTS: 18. Quincy Ford
REB: 9. Quincy Ford
AST: 4. S. Bamforth
|
103.6 - 114.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
L, 77 - 86 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-15 |
PTS: 19. Xavier Sneed
REB: 7. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. J. Senglin
|
PTS: 16. Colbey Ross
REB: 5. T. Baldasso
AST: 3. Colbey Ross
|
114.1 - 127.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 69 - 55 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-16 |
PTS: 17. Xavier Sneed
REB: 9. J. Bayehe
AST: 3. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 11. S. Napier
REB: 12. Nicolo Melli
AST: 5. S. Shields
|
96.5 - 76.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 79 - 76 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-16 |
PTS: 21. Xavier Sneed
REB: 9. Xavier Sneed
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
PTS: 21. D. Denegri
REB: 8. A. Pecchia
AST: 3. A. Pecchia
|
119.6 - 115.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 81 - 73 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-17 |
PTS: 17. Xavier Sneed
REB: 9. N. Laszewski
AST: 6. E. Washington
|
PTS: 19. Hugo Besson
REB: 9. Gabe Brown
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
108.0 - 97.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 89 - 82 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-17 |
PTS: 22. E. Washington
REB: 7. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
PTS: 17. Matt Mooney
REB: 6. K. Baldwin
AST: 3. P. Hubb
|
135.5 - 124.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Givova Scafati |
W, 76 - 84 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-17 |
PTS: 22. F. Bartley, IV
REB: 11. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 14. A. Gentile
REB: 11. K. Pinkins
AST: 11. G. Robinson
|
105.4 - 116.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 70 - 76 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-18 |
PTS: 25. Xavier Sneed
REB: 6. Xavier Sneed
AST: 2. J. Bayehe
|
PTS: 16. A. Cappelletti
REB: 5. Ousmane Diop
AST: 6. B. Jefferson
|
100.0 - 108.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 93 - 75 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-18 |
PTS: 25. F. Bartley, IV
REB: 9. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. E. Washington
|
PTS: 20. Terry Allen
REB: 5. P. Paulicap
AST: 3. J. Robinson
|
130.5 - 105.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 74 - 66 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-19 |
PTS: 12. Xavier Sneed
REB: 6. Andrew Smith
AST: 8. E. Washington
|
PTS: 23. Jamar Smith
REB: 5. D. Atkins
AST: 4. L. Galloway
|
111.1 - 99.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 90 - 96 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-19 |
PTS: 22. Xavier Sneed
REB: 7. Andrew Smith
AST: 6. E. Washington
|
PTS: 19. C. Moore
REB: 5. J. Varnado
AST: 4. J. Varnado
|
125.2 - 133.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 84 - 80 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-19 |
PTS: 22. Xavier Sneed
REB: 9. E. Lombardi
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
PTS: 23. Marco Spissu
REB: 12. M. Kabengele
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
113.5 - 108.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 94 - 75 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-20 |
PTS: 16. Jamel Morris
REB: 6. E. Washington
AST: 5. Jamel Morris
|
PTS: 18. A. Della Valle
REB: 9. J. Burnell
AST: 5. J. Burnell
|
132.9 - 106.0 |