Oct 4, 2023
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 99 - 80 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. P. Gramajo
REB: 6. G. Devaughn
AST: 3. J. Webster
|
PTS: 19. M. Fernandez
REB: 7. M. Fernandez
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
127.3 - 102.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 88 - 77 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 23. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 5. Emilo Stucky
|
PTS: 18. A. Perez
REB: 7. G. Garcia
AST: 7. L. Gargallo
|
130.4 - 114.1 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 88 - 63 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. Emilo Stucky
REB: 8. Emilo Stucky
AST: 3. J. Webster
|
PTS: 18. Eli Cave
REB: 7. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 2. J. Sandrini
|
127.4 - 91.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 83 - 77 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 25. B. Nazione
REB: 9. G. Devaughn
AST: 5. J. Webster
|
PTS: 19. Evan Maxwell
REB: 11. J. Strings
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
112.4 - 104.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Boca Juniors |
W, 82 - 83 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Webster
REB: 12. B. Nazione
AST: 5. E. Toretta
|
PTS: 22. Jose Vildoza
REB: 5. L. Mainoldi
AST: 5. C. Schattmann
|
101.6 - 102.9 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 96 - 87 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 15. B. Nazione
REB: 7. B. Nazione
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
PTS: 17. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 9. Tomas Spano
|
124.1 - 112.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 80 - 83 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 14. E. Toretta
REB: 7. J. Webster
AST: 7. J. Webster
|
PTS: 16. Alex Negrete
REB: 8. D. Collier
AST: 3. J. Machuca
|
112.6 - 116.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 89 - 93 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Webster
REB: 7. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
PTS: 18. B. Robinson
REB: 7. F. Ramirez
AST: 5. B. Sansimoni
|
121.5 - 126.9 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 82 - 85 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 23. G. Devaughn
REB: 15. B. Nazione
AST: 5. G. Devaughn
|
PTS: 12. S. Giletto
REB: 8. C. Scaramuzzino
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
102.2 - 105.9 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 79 - 82 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Webster
REB: 9. J. Webster
AST: 7. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 19. A. Ibarguen
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. J. Maldonado
|
117.4 - 121.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 87 - 69 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 15. G. Mariani
REB: 6. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
PTS: 14. Gaston Elias
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 3. B. Lugarini
|
113.2 - 89.8 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 88 - 71 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-6 |
PTS: 23. J. Webster
REB: 7. B. Nazione
AST: 5. B. Nazione
|
PTS: 15. L. Andujar
REB: 9. L. Andujar
AST: 3. L. Andujar
|
114.6 - 92.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 96 - 62 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-6 |
PTS: 19. E. Toretta
REB: 13. B. Nazione
AST: 7. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 14. F. Smaniotti
REB: 6. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
126.3 - 81.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 86 - 85 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Webster
REB: 7. B. Nazione
AST: 6. J. Webster
|
PTS: 23. J. Slider
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 4. J. Slider
|
128.1 - 126.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Penarol |
L, 87 - 85 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-8 |
PTS: 24. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
PTS: 21. Al Thornton
REB: 6. J. Valinotti
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
122.1 - 119.3 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 102 - 69 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-8 |
PTS: 17. M. Tirado
REB: 5. Tyrone White
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 18. Alvaro Yarza
REB: 10. P. Ianguas
AST: 3. F. Vazquez
|
137.6 - 93.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 75 - 67 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-8 |
PTS: 17. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 10. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 17. F. Grun
REB: 11. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
103.9 - 92.8 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 80 - 63 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 18. Tyrone White
REB: 7. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 18. F. Pinero
REB: 9. X. Carreras
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
111.4 - 87.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 99 - 63 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 12. F. Podesta
REB: 6. J. Cardenas
AST: 3. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 17. J. Torresi
REB: 18. A. Barreiro
AST: 9. R. Gallegos
|
127.1 - 80.9 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 85 - 83 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 26. Tyrone White
REB: 13. G. Devaughn
AST: 5. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 22. A. Lillard
REB: 7. Q. Alexander
AST: 2. L. Guerra
|
121.7 - 118.9 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 84 - 77 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-10 |
PTS: 27. P. Gramajo
REB: 13. J. Cardenas
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 16. R. Granberry
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 2. G. Aliende
|
124.5 - 114.1 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 78 - 66 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-10 |
PTS: 20. Tyrone White
REB: 10. J. Cardenas
AST: 5. E. Toretta
|
PTS: 19. A. Perez
REB: 8. A. Perez
AST: 2. A. Perez
|
112.5 - 95.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 73 - 72 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-11 |
PTS: 19. J. Cardenas
REB: 12. G. Devaughn
AST: 10. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 20. K. Hernandez
REB: 8. K. Hernandez
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
100.6 - 99.2 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 95 - 98 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-11 |
PTS: 21. G. Devaughn
REB: 9. G. Devaughn
AST: 11. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 18. I. Alessio
REB: 6. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 3. D. Morrison
|
125.7 - 129.7 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 88 - 79 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-12 |
PTS: 21. Tyrone White
REB: 11. J. Cardenas
AST: 3. Tyrone White
|
PTS: 19. R. Sanchez
REB: 11. R. Sanchez
AST: 4. K. DeShields
|
117.5 - 105.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 85 - 82 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-12 |
PTS: 21. J. Cardenas
REB: 9. G. Devaughn
AST: 6. Tyrone White
|
PTS: 26. Jose Ascanio
REB: 16. Jose Ascanio
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
112.8 - 108.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 87 - 83 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-12 |
PTS: 25. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 24. L. Bettiga
REB: 7. L. Bettiga
AST: 4. R. Gallegos
|
118.7 - 113.2 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 83 - 71 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-12 |
PTS: 25. G. Devaughn
REB: 10. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 14. R. Acuna
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 1. N. Copello
|
116.8 - 99.9 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 89 - 79 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Cardenas
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 6. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 13. J. Noblega
REB: 6. A. Pautasso
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
124.2 - 110.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
L, 79 - 86 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-13 |
PTS: 20. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 3. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 25. J. Valinotti
REB: 9. T. Monacchi
AST: 3. J. Valinotti
|
112.1 - 122.0 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 79 - 63 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-13 |
PTS: 21. Tyrone White
REB: 14. J. Cardenas
AST: 2. Tyrone White
|
PTS: 20. Andres Jaime
REB: 7. A. Diez
AST: 5. Andres Jaime
|
110.2 - 87.9 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 78 - 68 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-13 |
PTS: 20. J. Cardenas
REB: 12. J. Cardenas
AST: 5. E. Toretta
|
PTS: 16. A. Ibarguen
REB: 5. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
112.3 - 97.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
W, 69 - 102 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-13 |
PTS: 17. G. Devaughn
REB: 6. G. Devaughn
AST: 7. P. Gramajo
|
PTS: 10. Eric Flor
REB: 8. Q. Thomas
AST: 3. Eric Flor
|
98.7 - 145.9 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 78 - 69 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-14 |
PTS: 17. G. Devaughn
REB: 7. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. Tyrone White
|
PTS: 26. A. Brocal
REB: 8. A. Brocal
AST: 6. A. Brocal
|
110.8 - 98.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 73 - 91 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-14 |
PTS: 26. Tyrone White
REB: 14. J. Cardenas
AST: 4. E. Toretta
|
PTS: 20. Chris Clarke
REB: 8. F. Smaniotti
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
107.9 - 134.6 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 90 - 85 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
22-14 |
PTS: 30. Tyrone White
REB: 10. J. Cardenas
AST: 5. Tyrone White
|
PTS: 18. Jose Vildoza
REB: 7. S. Vega
AST: 3. W. Langston
|
128.4 - 121.3 |
May 19, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Quimsa |
Preview |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 21, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
Preview |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |