Oct 1, 2023
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 86 - 79 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. J. Franklin
REB: 10. J. Franklin
AST: 8. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 21. A. Aranitovic
REB: 9. D. Vukovic
AST: 4. A. Aranitovic
|
122.3 - 112.4 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
W, 89 - 90 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 9. J. Franklin
AST: 6. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 28. Nikola Topic
REB: 14. Uros Plavsic
AST: 8. Nikola Topic
|
109.2 - 110.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 87 - 93 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 6. J. Franklin
AST: 5. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 18. S. Napier
REB: 7. J. Bolomboy
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
114.2 - 122.0 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ KK Split |
L, 75 - 61 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. A. Uskokovic
REB: 11. J. Franklin
AST: 6. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 21. T. Perkovic
REB: 7. K. Ljubicic
AST: 5. L. Gnjidic
|
112.5 - 91.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. BC Igokea |
L, 64 - 70 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-3 |
PTS: 13. A. Uskokovic
REB: 5. J. Franklin
AST: 3. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 13. Marko Josilo
REB: 10. Marko Josilo
AST: 6. Edin Atic
|
91.0 - 99.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 82 - 78 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. J. Franklin
REB: 10. J. Franklin
AST: 4. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 18. K. Matkovic
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. K. Prepelic
|
110.1 - 104.7 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
W, 87 - 76 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 5. F. Rebraca
AST: 6. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 16. K. Kamenjas
REB: 20. K. Kamenjas
AST: 3. Luka Bogavac
|
109.6 - 95.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. FMP Beograd |
W, 96 - 75 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-4 |
PTS: 20. J. Franklin
REB: 8. J. Franklin
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 21. Hugo Besson
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 3. Austin Luke
|
118.4 - 92.5 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 101 - 56 |
Stark Arena
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 7. F. Rebraca
AST: 4. Darko Talic
|
PTS: 24. T. Vukcevic
REB: 11. B. Caboclo
AST: 7. M. Ponitka
|
144.7 - 80.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
L, 67 - 86 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-6 |
PTS: 22. Danilo Tasic
REB: 6. Danilo Tasic
AST: 4. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 15. J. Williams
REB: 9. Marvin Jones
AST: 8. Colbey Ross
|
87.1 - 111.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ KK Zadar |
W, 79 - 80 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-6 |
PTS: 28. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 9. J. Franklin
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 19. M. Ramljak
REB: 7. M. Ramljak
AST: 7. Luka Bozic
|
111.1 - 112.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 79 - 71 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Franklin
REB: 10. J. Franklin
AST: 7. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 18. M. Weathers
REB: 9. M. Weathers
AST: 3. T. Dunn-Martin
|
108.1 - 97.2 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 89 - 80 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 8. Tylan Birts
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 23. Jan Span
REB: 9. M. Radovanovic
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
114.7 - 103.1 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 97 - 101 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-7 |
PTS: 28. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 11. J. Franklin
AST: 12. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 26. A. Aranitovic
REB: 9. T. Buljan
AST: 5. K. Radovcic
|
121.7 - 126.7 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
L, 78 - 94 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-8 |
PTS: 17. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 8. B. Tomasevic
AST: 6. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 22. A. Jelavic
REB: 7. A. Jelavic
AST: 5. T. Malovec
|
100.5 - 121.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 90 - 74 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 20. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 8. Tylan Birts
AST: 4. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 24. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 7. Y. Dos Santos
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
|
126.6 - 104.1 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. KK Split |
W, 93 - 83 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-9 |
PTS: 24. A. Uskokovic
REB: 10. B. Tomasevic
AST: 4. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 21. S. Shorter
REB: 7. L. Sullivan
AST: 4. S. Shorter
|
127.3 - 113.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BC Igokea |
L, 78 - 62 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-10 |
PTS: 19. Danilo Tasic
REB: 9. B. Tomasevic
AST: 3. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 17. Kosta Kondic
REB: 7. Marko Josilo
AST: 8. Kosta Kondic
|
121.0 - 96.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 65 - 74 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-11 |
PTS: 15. J. Franklin
REB: 8. J. Franklin
AST: 7. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 19. K. Matkovic
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
93.1 - 106.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 86 - 84 |
Sala Srednje Medicinske
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-12 |
PTS: 32. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 11. J. Franklin
AST: 8. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 26. M. Dreznjak
REB: 11. E. Hadzibegovic
AST: 3. M. Dreznjak
|
111.1 - 108.5 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. KK Cacak 94 |
L, 64 - 73 |
Cair Sports Center
Serbian RK Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 10. J. Franklin
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 20. Petar Grojic
REB: 12. M. Stajcic
AST: 6. Trey Pulliam
|
82.9 - 94.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ FMP Beograd |
L, 86 - 72 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-13 |
PTS: 17. Uros Carapic
REB: 4. Tylan Birts
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 16. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. D. Roberts
|
124.1 - 103.9 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 77 - 84 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-14 |
PTS: 17. Danilo Tasic
REB: 6. Danilo Tasic
AST: 6. Danilo Tasic
|
PTS: 18. Zach LeDay
REB: 9. Zach LeDay
AST: 5. A. Avramovic
|
119.2 - 130.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 100 - 79 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-15 |
PTS: 24. J. Franklin
REB: 8. J. Franklin
AST: 5. N. Manojlovic
|
PTS: 17. K. Kamenjas
REB: 6. N. Tanaskovic
AST: 9. M. Wright IV
|
136.2 - 107.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. KK Zadar |
W, 89 - 81 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-15 |
PTS: 24. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 13. Danilo Tasic
AST: 7. Danilo Tasic
|
PTS: 21. L. Mazalin
REB: 9. L. Mazalin
AST: 7. Luka Bozic
|
121.9 - 110.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ KK Mornar |
L, 80 - 78 |
Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-16 |
PTS: 19. Danilo Tasic
REB: 11. Tylan Birts
AST: 2. Danilo Tasic
|
PTS: 25. M. Weathers
REB: 12. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 7. T. Dunn-Martin
|
117.7 - 114.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 101 - 83 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-16 |
PTS: 19. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 9. Tylan Birts
AST: 7. Ronaldo Segu
|
PTS: 22. Jan Span
REB: 7. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
133.9 - 110.0 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. KK Spartak Subotica |
W, 95 - 92 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Serbian KLS
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Uros Carapic
REB: 6. N. Manojlovic
AST: 6. Danilo Tasic
|
PTS: 41. A. Cvetkovic
REB: 11. P. Stepanovic
AST: 5. A. Cvetkovic
|
120.8 - 117.0 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ KK Spartak Subotica |
W, 70 - 95 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. A. Uskokovic
REB: 12. Danilo Tasic
AST: 8. Danilo Tasic
|
PTS: 12. L. Cerovina
REB: 4. L. Cerovina
AST: 6. L. Cerovina
|
96.2 - 130.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. FMP Beograd |
L, 87 - 90 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Serbian KLS
|
2-1 |
PTS: 32. Danilo Tasic
REB: 13. N. Manojlovic
AST: 6. A. Uskokovic
|
PTS: 20. Jovan Novak
REB: 10. A. Stepanovic
AST: 5. Matic Rebec
|
113.5 - 117.4 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ FMP Beograd |
L, 111 - 90 |
Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. Danilo Tasic
REB: 8. P. Nikolic
AST: 8. Danilo Tasic
|
PTS: 42. D. Roberts
REB: 5. N. Saranovic
AST: 8. D. Roberts
|
141.2 - 114.5 |