Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Neptunas |
L, 91 - 81 |
Svyturys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. P. Valinskas
REB: 6. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 6. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 26. S. Gibbs
REB: 9. T. Lambrecht
AST: 6. T. Lambrecht
|
131.3 - 116.9 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 95 - 92 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 30. G. Orelik
REB: 6. G. Orelik
AST: 5. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 21. J. Watson
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 8. J. Watson
|
122.4 - 118.6 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 100 - 79 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. G. Orelik
REB: 7. G. Orelik
AST: 7. M. Varnas
|
PTS: 24. Sean McNeil
REB: 6. Z. Waterman
AST: 5. I. Vaitkus
|
133.9 - 105.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 76 - 65 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. G. Maldunas
REB: 8. G. Maldunas
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 13. J. Williams
REB: 6. J. Williams
AST: 5. M. Wright IV
|
105.1 - 89.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Gargzdu Gargzdai |
W, 84 - 66 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. G. Orelik
AST: 6. P. Valinskas
|
PTS: 15. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 9. Jaylon Scott
AST: 7. Jaylon Scott
|
120.9 - 95.0 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 84 - 74 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Sirvydis
REB: 9. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 5. Nik Popovic
|
PTS: 19. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 11. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. V. Toliopoulos
|
112.9 - 99.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BC Wolves |
W, 108 - 105 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. G. Orelik
REB: 6. A. Hadzibegovic
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 33. R. Sulaimon
REB: 15. E. Mockevicius
AST: 6. V. Kariniauskas
|
124.1 - 120.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 99 - 74 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 13. G. Orelik
REB: 7. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 7. M. Varnas
|
PTS: 20. D. Mathias
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 4. T. Williams
|
137.9 - 103.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 94 - 73 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. G. Orelik
REB: 7. D. Slavinskas
AST: 5. P. Valinskas
|
PTS: 13. M. Normantas
REB: 6. M. Normantas
AST: 8. R.J. Cole
|
140.0 - 108.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 92 - 93 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. G. Maldunas
AST: 4. D. Sirvydis
|
PTS: 13. Quinn Ellis
REB: 4. Mattia Udom
AST: 10. Quinn Ellis
|
123.2 - 124.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 69 - 63 |
Zalgiris Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 13. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. D. Sirvydis
AST: 5. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 13. Keenan Evans
REB: 8. A. Butkevicius
AST: 3. Tomas Dimsa
|
104.2 - 95.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 88 - 77 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Varnas
REB: 7. G. Orelik
AST: 3. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 15. Miquel Salvo
REB: 9. Ethan Happ
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
125.4 - 109.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 84 - 79 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. P. Valinskas
REB: 10. G. Orelik
AST: 7. P. Valinskas
|
PTS: 18. M. Hughes
REB: 8. M. Hughes
AST: 6. E. Seskus
|
118.8 - 111.7 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 100 - 96 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 27. D. Sirvydis
REB: 4. D. Sirvydis
AST: 5. D. Sirvydis
|
PTS: 18. Z. Risacher
REB: 3. G. Omenaka
AST: 6. Axel Julien
|
135.8 - 130.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Juventus |
W, 88 - 91 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 18. V. Lipkevicius
REB: 6. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 5. V. Lipkevicius
|
PTS: 23. S. Smith
REB: 12. Ivan Vranes
AST: 2. S. Smith
|
119.4 - 123.4 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 93 - 86 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 31. G. Orelik
REB: 9. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 10. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 22. T. Wallace
REB: 13. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. Jalen Adams
|
118.7 - 109.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Mazeikiai |
W, 64 - 82 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 16. D. Sabeckis
REB: 7. L. Lelevicius
AST: 7. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 18. Kay Bruhnke
REB: 7. A. Jomantas
AST: 4. H. Kantonen
|
98.7 - 126.5 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 71 - 75 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. G. Orelik
REB: 9. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 8. V. Lipkevicius
|
PTS: 21. Jakub Niziol
REB: 5. Jakub Niziol
AST: 8. K. McCullum
|
105.1 - 111.0 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Siauliai |
W, 74 - 88 |
Siauliai Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. M. Varnas
REB: 7. G. Maldunas
AST: 4. M. Varnas
|
PTS: 16. T. Pavelka
REB: 10. P. Danusevicius
AST: 4. J. Rubinas
|
110.6 - 131.5 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 120 - 111 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 29. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. G. Orelik
AST: 6. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 25. D.J. Seeley
REB: 5. Karel Guzman
AST: 8. P. Richard
|
140.8 - 130.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 68 - 80 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-4 |
PTS: 12. Nik Popovic
REB: 8. G. Orelik
AST: 5. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 17. Keenan Evans
REB: 9. L. Birutis
AST: 3. L. Birutis
|
106.0 - 124.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
L, 81 - 83 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. D. Sirvydis
AST: 4. D. Sabeckis
|
PTS: 15. Marvin Jones
REB: 7. V. Mihailovic
AST: 3. M. Wright IV
|
115.7 - 118.6 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
L, 69 - 60 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. D. Sirvydis
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 18. R. Harrell
REB: 8. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. Marcus Carr
|
94.4 - 82.1 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
L, 106 - 94 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 24. M. Varnas
REB: 4. Nik Popovic
AST: 9. P. Valinskas
|
PTS: 29. Sean McNeil
REB: 6. F. Okoro
AST: 9. C. Jurgens
|
149.1 - 132.2 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 94 - 90 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
5-7 |
PTS: 24. P. Valinskas
REB: 6. G. Orelik
AST: 10. P. Valinskas
|
PTS: 24. Karim Jallow
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 8. Juan Nunez
|
125.1 - 119.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BC Wolves |
W, 73 - 78 |
Alytus Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 25. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. G. Maldunas
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 16. K. Zemaitis
REB: 10. T. Thurman
AST: 5. V. Kariniauskas
|
106.3 - 113.6 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 76 - 70 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
5-8 |
PTS: 21. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. D. Sirvydis
AST: 6. D. Bickauskis
|
PTS: 18. A. Grazulis
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
108.9 - 100.3 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 84 - 92 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
5-9 |
PTS: 31. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. G. Maldunas
AST: 7. D. Bickauskis
|
PTS: 23. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. N. Brussino
|
113.4 - 124.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Juventus |
L, 72 - 73 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 16. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. Nik Popovic
AST: 8. D. Bickauskis
|
PTS: 16. E. Saulys
REB: 5. E. Saulys
AST: 10. S. Smith
|
104.8 - 106.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 104 - 71 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
5-10 |
PTS: 19. Nik Popovic
REB: 5. G. Maldunas
AST: 5. G. Maldunas
|
PTS: 22. Z. Risacher
REB: 6. Kevin Kokila
AST: 5. Axel Julien
|
140.3 - 95.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Neptunas |
W, 79 - 76 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian Citadele KMT
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 8. D. Bickauskis
|
PTS: 24. I. Sargiunas
REB: 9. A. Tubelis
AST: 7. T. Lambrecht
|
107.9 - 103.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 88 - 73 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
5-11 |
PTS: 18. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. D. Sirvydis
AST: 5. D. Bickauskis
|
PTS: 31. T. Wallace
REB: 7. T. Wallace
AST: 4. I. Ulusoy
|
124.3 - 103.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 78 - 84 |
Pasvalys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. G. Maldunas
REB: 7. G. Maldunas
AST: 8. V. Lipkevicius
|
PTS: 23. S. Jarumbauskas
REB: 9. S. Jarumbauskas
AST: 5. J. Watson
|
99.7 - 107.4 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 91 - 75 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
6-11 |
PTS: 21. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. G. Maldunas
AST: 6. D. Bickauskis
|
PTS: 21. H. Gravett
REB: 3. D. Miletic
AST: 6. M. Klassen
|
131.1 - 108.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
W, 92 - 87 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
7-11 |
PTS: 22. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. D. Sirvydis
AST: 6. V. Lipkevicius
|
PTS: 20. Jarell Eddie
REB: 10. A. Stipanovic
AST: 3. A. Stipanovic
|
135.7 - 128.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 92 - 85 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 7. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 26. L.J. Thorpe
REB: 7. T. Pavelka
AST: 10. L.J. Thorpe
|
126.8 - 117.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 86 - 94 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian Citadele KMT
|
2-0 |
PTS: 31. Dorde Gagic
REB: 10. Dorde Gagic
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 23. M. Foster
REB: 13. M. Echodas
AST: 5. A. Velicka
|
110.7 - 121.0 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Neptunas |
L, 76 - 78 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-7 |
PTS: 29. G. Orelik
REB: 6. P. Valinskas
AST: 5. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 21. A. Tubelis
REB: 5. M. Pacevicius
AST: 5. I. Sargiunas
|
111.3 - 114.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
W, 74 - 92 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 18. Nik Popovic
REB: 7. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 8. D. Baldwin
|
PTS: 15. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 5. T. Jogela
AST: 4. I. Marinkovic
|
104.7 - 130.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ BC Wolves |
L, 109 - 72 |
Alytus Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-8 |
PTS: 16. D. Sirvydis
REB: 5. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 3. M. Varnas
|
PTS: 17. C. Mekowulu
REB: 6. R. Miniotas
AST: 7. K. Zemaitis
|
132.1 - 87.3 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Mazeikiai |
W, 82 - 81 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
13-8 |
PTS: 21. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. G. Maldunas
AST: 3. D. Sirvydis
|
PTS: 24. C. Collins
REB: 8. E. Tubutis
AST: 9. M. Paliukenas
|
109.7 - 108.4 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 90 - 80 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-8 |
PTS: 17. P. Valinskas
REB: 5. Nik Popovic
AST: 6. V. Lipkevicius
|
PTS: 22. S. Micovic
REB: 5. S. Micovic
AST: 5. D. Garrett
|
130.6 - 116.1 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 77 - 89 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-9 |
PTS: 23. D. Sirvydis
REB: 5. G. Orelik
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 19. M. Echodas
REB: 9. G. Radzevicius
AST: 7. M. Foster
|
110.9 - 128.2 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 77 - 83 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-10 |
PTS: 23. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. G. Orelik
AST: 3. D. Sirvydis
|
PTS: 14. L. Lekavicius
REB: 7. A. Butkevicius
AST: 4. E. Ulanovas
|
104.8 - 113.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 113 - 100 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-11 |
PTS: 17. P. Valinskas
REB: 7. Dorde Gagic
AST: 4. D. Baldwin
|
PTS: 27. M. Normantas
REB: 9. J. Gorham
AST: 5. A. Velicka
|
141.3 - 125.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Neptunas |
L, 88 - 84 |
Svyturys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
14-12 |
PTS: 19. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. D. Baldwin
AST: 5. P. Valinskas
|
PTS: 22. A. Tubelis
REB: 6. D. Gailius
AST: 14. Z. Janavicius
|
119.3 - 113.9 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 90 - 63 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
15-12 |
PTS: 14. V. Lipkevicius
REB: 8. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 4. D. Slavinskas
|
PTS: 14. S. Jarumbauskas
REB: 8. S. Jarumbauskas
AST: 3. S. Jarumbauskas
|
118.2 - 82.7 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Juventus |
L, 78 - 91 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
15-13 |
PTS: 20. D. Sirvydis
REB: 5. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 7. G. Orelik
|
PTS: 20. T.J. Starks
REB: 7. E. Saulys
AST: 8. S. Smith
|
110.6 - 129.0 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. Mazeikiai |
W, 88 - 82 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
16-13 |
PTS: 17. D. Sirvydis
REB: 5. M. Varnas
AST: 5. D. Sirvydis
|
PTS: 28. G. Staniulis
REB: 16. G. Staniulis
AST: 10. M. Paliukenas
|
118.8 - 110.7 |
May 6, 2024
|
v. Kedainiai Nevezis |
L, 92 - 93 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
16-14 |
PTS: 18. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 6. M. Varnas
|
PTS: 23. Amit Abo
REB: 8. Z. Waterman
AST: 10. Amit Abo
|
120.5 - 121.8 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Siauliai |
W, 79 - 87 |
Siauliai Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
17-14 |
PTS: 19. M. Varnas
REB: 10. G. Maldunas
AST: 4. D. Baldwin
|
PTS: 24. Sean Armand
REB: 6. Sean Armand
AST: 4. Sean Armand
|
101.8 - 112.1 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Juventus |
Postponed |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 14, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Juventus |
Preview |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |