Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris II |
L, 72 - 55 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. E. Narusevicius
REB: 10. G. Alisas
AST: 5. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 16. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 12. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 6. M. Laurencikas
|
102.7 - 78.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 86 - 95 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. G. Alisas
REB: 13. G. Alisas
AST: 5. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 21. K. Brusokas
REB: 7. K. Brusokas
AST: 12. P. Semaska
|
115.4 - 127.5 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 90 - 82 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. N. Kuliesa
REB: 7. M. Babraitis
AST: 3. G. Krizanauskas
|
PTS: 25. G. Dimoke
REB: 10. Rokas Pocius
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
126.8 - 115.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 73 - 87 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-4 |
PTS: 12. D. Kasparas
REB: 7. G. Alisas
AST: 3. G. Krizanauskas
|
PTS: 22. M. Stasys
REB: 17. Rytis Zabita
AST: 5. M. Stasys
|
100.6 - 119.9 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
L, 80 - 65 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-5 |
PTS: 17. A. Rimkus
REB: 9. E. Narusevicius
AST: 3. N. Cholevinskas
|
PTS: 17. J. Vieversys
REB: 11. Tadas Budrys
AST: 10. S. Valunta
|
130.0 - 105.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Telsiai |
L, 80 - 100 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Remeikis
REB: 9. G. Alisas
AST: 4. D. Remeikis
|
PTS: 29. L. Kaveckis
REB: 6. V. Pocius
AST: 5. I. Razutis
|
106.2 - 132.7 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Silute |
W, 85 - 78 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 21. G. Alisas
REB: 17. G. Alisas
AST: 4. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 20. L. Balkunas
REB: 6. E. Jaskus
AST: 5. L. Balkunas
|
109.4 - 100.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 92 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-7 |
PTS: 20. G. Alisas
REB: 13. G. Alisas
AST: 3. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 27. R. Stankevicius
REB: 10. I. Labutis
AST: 4. R. Stankevicius
|
121.4 - 95.0 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 85 - 101 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-7 |
PTS: 28. M. Babraitis
REB: 14. M. Babraitis
AST: 7. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 20. D. Anuzis
REB: 9. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 7. D. Anuzis
|
116.8 - 138.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 97 - 96 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 25. G. Alisas
REB: 13. G. Alisas
AST: 6. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 34. V. Sulskis
REB: 8. V. Sulskis
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
137.7 - 136.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 116 - 80 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 24. D. Remeikis
REB: 12. E. Narusevicius
AST: 7. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 19. M. Tamulevicius
REB: 5. D. Rackley
AST: 6. L. Kazlauskas
|
141.7 - 97.7 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 82 - 78 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 15. E. Narusevicius
REB: 9. G. Alisas
AST: 5. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 17. K. Kokoska
REB: 7. K. Kokoska
AST: 10. A. Kavaliauskas
|
106.6 - 101.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 92 - 87 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 21. G. Alisas
REB: 14. M. Babraitis
AST: 9. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 16. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 8. I. Juskevicius
AST: 9. A. Kavaliauskas
|
115.7 - 109.4 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris II |
L, 69 - 96 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 15. G. Alisas
REB: 6. M. Babraitis
AST: 4. G. Krizanauskas
|
PTS: 23. J. Stonkus
REB: 8. D. Buika
AST: 5. M. Laurencikas
|
90.6 - 126.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 88 - 84 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-10 |
PTS: 18. M. Babraitis
REB: 9. G. Alisas
AST: 5. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 21. T. Rinkunas
REB: 9. K. Brusokas
AST: 9. P. Semaska
|
118.9 - 113.5 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 81 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 29. G. Alisas
REB: 17. M. Babraitis
AST: 7. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 21. M. Stasys
REB: 11. Rytis Zabita
AST: 7. M. Stasys
|
98.9 - 94.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 58 - 102 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-12 |
PTS: 15. G. Krizanauskas
REB: 9. M. Babraitis
AST: 5. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 22. R. Gadiliauskas
REB: 7. G. Dimoke
AST: 5. M. Zigmantavicius
|
79.6 - 140.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 97 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-13 |
PTS: 13. D. Remeikis
REB: 6. A. Vilutis
AST: 5. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 18. V. Anisimov
REB: 12. V. Anisimov
AST: 6. N. Radzius
|
125.8 - 89.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 79 - 100 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 18. G. Alisas
REB: 8. G. Alisas
AST: 4. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 20. P. Kazlauskas
REB: 11. K. Guscikas
AST: 11. S. Valunta
|
104.3 - 132.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Silute |
W, 84 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-14 |
PTS: 25. G. Alisas
REB: 12. G. Alisas
AST: 4. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 18. L. Balkunas
REB: 8. V. Prokopenko
AST: 8. Jalen Warren
|
105.7 - 107.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 87 - 96 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 26. G. Alisas
REB: 9. G. Alisas
AST: 6. G. Jokubauskas
|
PTS: 23. Ajare Sanni
REB: 9. Edas Vaenta
AST: 8. Ajare Sanni
|
108.8 - 120.0 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 89 - 91 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 25. G. Alisas
REB: 9. A. Vilutis
AST: 4. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 25. T. Janusevicius
REB: 8. E. Zilius
AST: 6. D. Kumelis
|
114.2 - 116.8 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 95 - 92 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-15 |
PTS: 23. G. Krizanauskas
REB: 10. G. Alisas
AST: 5. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 23. G. Mazeika
REB: 8. G. Mazeika
AST: 5. A. Knystautas
|
125.9 - 121.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 94 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 26. G. Alisas
REB: 13. M. Babraitis
AST: 4. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 26. A. Pukelis
REB: 6. D. Domarkas
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
129.3 - 116.9 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 70 - 91 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-17 |
PTS: 18. E. Narusevicius
REB: 14. G. Alisas
AST: 6. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 21. E. Dziaugys
REB: 12. E. Dziaugys
AST: 12. D. Kumelis
|
80.7 - 104.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 103 - 99 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-18 |
PTS: 39. G. Alisas
REB: 11. M. Babraitis
AST: 8. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 27. D. Hutchinson
REB: 7. M. Tamulevicius
AST: 7. L. Kazlauskas
|
119.8 - 115.1 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 76 - 97 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-19 |
PTS: 16. G. Alisas
REB: 12. G. Alisas
AST: 6. D. Remeikis
|
PTS: 18. T. Rinkunas
REB: 7. D. Bucas
AST: 5. D. Bucas
|
106.5 - 135.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
L, 78 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-20 |
PTS: 22. G. Krizanauskas
REB: 12. G. Alisas
AST: 6. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 16. L. Mikalauskas
REB: 7. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 7. D. Anuzis
|
103.0 - 91.1 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 89 - 87 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-21 |
PTS: 20. D. Remeikis
REB: 12. G. Alisas
AST: 6. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 16. J. Liesis
REB: 8. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 7. D. Sabeckis
|
124.1 - 121.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 66 - 79 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-22 |
PTS: 12. E. Narusevicius
REB: 8. E. Narusevicius
AST: 6. M. Babraitis
|
PTS: 23. M. Stasys
REB: 10. Rytis Zabita
AST: 7. M. Stasys
|
88.3 - 105.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Silute |
W, 93 - 81 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-22 |
PTS: 23. I. Urbonas
REB: 7. M. Babraitis
AST: 8. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 19. P. Robinson III
REB: 5. M. Ivanauskas
AST: 8. E. Jonkus
|
128.2 - 111.6 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 82 - 99 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-23 |
PTS: 21. A. Vilutis
REB: 8. A. Adomavicius
AST: 6. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 27. S. Kulevicius
REB: 10. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 13. L. Kazlauskas
|
113.4 - 136.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 82 - 84 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-23 |
PTS: 16. A. Vilutis
REB: 8. M. Babraitis
AST: 6. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 20. D. Hutchinson
REB: 11. N. Jankunas
AST: 11. L. Kazlauskas
|
109.1 - 111.8 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 82 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-24 |
PTS: 33. A. Adomavicius
REB: 14. G. Alisas
AST: 3. G. Alisas
|
PTS: 18. T. Rinkunas
REB: 10. K. Brusokas
AST: 5. M. Serksnas
|
112.3 - 104.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
L, 88 - 89 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-25 |
PTS: 24. A. Adomavicius
REB: 9. D. Kasparas
AST: 6. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 20. Matas Repsys
REB: 9. G. Mazeika
AST: 6. K. Metrikis
|
117.7 - 119.1 |
Feb 22, 2024
|
@ Silute |
W, 87 - 90 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-25 |
PTS: 20. A. Adomavicius
REB: 8. A. Adomavicius
AST: 5. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 30. P. Robinson III
REB: 7. P. Robinson III
AST: 3. P. Robinson III
|
105.0 - 108.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 89 - 74 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-26 |
PTS: 16. A. Vilutis
REB: 8. I. Urbonas
AST: 5. A. Rimkus
|
PTS: 21. J. Ziubrys
REB: 10. N. Pabrieza
AST: 5. M. Stasys
|
115.3 - 95.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 88 - 86 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-26 |
PTS: 22. D. Remeikis
REB: 6. I. Urbonas
AST: 8. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 20. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 5. M. Kuprijanovas
AST: 5. J. Jogminas
|
123.3 - 120.5 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 88 - 82 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-27 |
PTS: 24. M. Babraitis
REB: 11. M. Babraitis
AST: 5. G. Krizanauskas
|
PTS: 23. T. Janusevicius
REB: 8. A. Mikstas
AST: 6. D. Kumelis
|
112.6 - 104.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 100 - 110 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-28 |
PTS: 31. M. Babraitis
REB: 7. M. Babraitis
AST: 6. G. Krizanauskas
|
PTS: 29. T. Janusevicius
REB: 9. A. Mikstas
AST: 9. D. Kumelis
|
113.2 - 124.5 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Debrecen Youth |
W, 77 - 66 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Youth Basketball Champions League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. I. Urbonas
REB: 11. I. Urbonas
AST: 5. I. Urbonas
|
PTS: 20. Peter Rosta
REB: 7. Peter Rosta
AST: 4. G. Lukacsi
|
106.8 - 91.5 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Promitheas Patras U18 |
W, 69 - 122 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Youth Basketball Champions League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. I. Urbonas
REB: 6. G. Krizanauskas
AST: 7. D. Remeikis
|
PTS: 20. N. Soilemetzidis
REB: 5. M. Katsigiannis
AST: 3. V. Vlassis
|
96.3 - 170.3 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife Youth |
W, 86 - 76 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Youth Basketball Champions League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. I. Urbonas
REB: 9. G. Krizanauskas
AST: 12. M. Liutkevicius
|
PTS: 25. N. Norgaard
REB: 15. M. Sangare
AST: 6. R. Rodriguez Galvan
|
113.4 - 100.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Igokea U19 |
W, 83 - 76 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Youth Basketball Champions League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 25. I. Urbonas
REB: 12. P. Narvilas
AST: 4. G. Krizanauskas
|
PTS: 33. O. Radosic
REB: 13. A. Acimovic
AST: 3. V. Stojic
|
102.0 - 93.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray Youth |
W, 98 - 62 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Youth Basketball Champions League
|
5-0 |
PTS: 17. I. Urbonas
REB: 15. P. Narvilas
AST: 9. M. Liutkevicius
|
PTS: 14. S. Ugurluoglu
REB: 9. Sam Riyahi
AST: 5. S. Ugurluoglu
|
135.7 - 85.9 |