Sep 28, 2023
|
@ MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 81 - 90 |
OSP Rhein-Neckar
German BBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Matt Thomas
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 8. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 20. V. Kesteloot
REB: 5. Paul Zipser
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
|
109.7 - 121.9 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
W, 110 - 75 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
PTS: 19. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 6. Prince Oduro
AST: 4. E. Baggette
|
135.3 - 92.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 80 - 68 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. J. Thiemann
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. Louis Olinde
|
PTS: 17. S. Francisco
REB: 10. Isaac Bonga
AST: 3. S. Francisco
|
119.2 - 101.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 100 - 88 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 18. Karim Jallow
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 10. Juan Nunez
|
127.7 - 112.4 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 86 - 91 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. T. Schneider
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Matt Thomas
|
PTS: 17. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 13. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. M. Howard
|
108.4 - 114.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 96 - 71 |
o2 World
German Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Louis Olinde
|
PTS: 17. Jilson Bango
REB: 7. Jilson Bango
AST: 8. T. Crockett
|
139.6 - 103.3 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 87 - 76 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
0-3 |
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. J. Thiemann
|
PTS: 26. T. Shengelia
REB: 5. J. Mickey
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
124.6 - 108.8 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 86 - 75 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
0-4 |
PTS: 17. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. S. Brown
|
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 6. Alpha Diallo
AST: 7. Mike James
|
122.6 - 106.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta |
W, 98 - 80 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. M. Spagnolo
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 22. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 9. X. Williams
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
126.4 - 103.2 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 85 - 82 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 22. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. Malte Delow
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 30. N. Mirotic
REB: 12. N. Mirotic
AST: 4. Devon Hall
|
127.5 - 123.0 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ BG Goettingen |
W, 77 - 114 |
Sparkassen-Arena
German BBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. C. Koumadje
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 11. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 21. Fedor Zugic
REB: 6. K. Silins
AST: 6. Umoja Gibson
|
97.1 - 143.7 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 79 - 71 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 7. Louis Olinde
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
109.5 - 98.4 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 81 - 97 |
Paul Horn-Arena
German BBL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 15. Justin Bean
REB: 10. C. Koumadje
AST: 7. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 21. Mateo Seric
REB: 4. Mateo Seric
AST: 6. T. Lanmuller
|
102.9 - 123.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 85 - 99 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
1-6 |
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 24. K. Mitoglou
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 9. Jerian Grant
|
114.0 - 132.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 92 - 64 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 15. S. Brown
REB: 5. Louis Olinde
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 12. F. Zylka
REB: 9. Jilson Bango
AST: 3. A. Njie
|
121.9 - 84.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 68 - 73 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
1-7 |
PTS: 16. J. Thiemann
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Matt Thomas
|
PTS: 19. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 11. Y. Fall
AST: 5. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
|
91.0 - 97.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 89 - 74 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
1-8 |
PTS: 21. J. Thiemann
REB: 11. C. Koumadje
AST: 8. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 20. A. Avramovic
REB: 5. B. Caboclo
AST: 6. J. Nunnally
|
132.7 - 110.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Mitteldeutscher BC |
L, 75 - 108 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. Y. Wetzell
REB: 5. T. Schneider
AST: 4. Justin Bean
|
PTS: 23. C. Ndow
REB: 5. D. Baldwin
AST: 8. D. Baldwin
|
107.1 - 154.3 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 99 - 75 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
1-9 |
PTS: 14. G. Procida
REB: 8. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 26. M. Hezonja
REB: 6. Edy Tavares
AST: 13. F. Campazzo
|
140.7 - 106.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 87 - 79 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
German BBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 29. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 25. Desure Buie
REB: 7. Eddy Edigin
AST: 6. Desure Buie
|
113.5 - 103.0 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 102 - 81 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
1-10 |
PTS: 22. G. Procida
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. J. Thiemann
|
PTS: 18. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 5. Rafi Manco
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
127.4 - 101.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 64 - 62 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
2-10 |
PTS: 16. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 15. D. Giedraitis
REB: 7. R. Smits
AST: 3. E. Ulanovas
|
94.3 - 91.4 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 89 - 97 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
2-11 |
PTS: 31. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 32. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. E. Osmani
AST: 8. D. Thompson
|
123.8 - 134.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 70 - 85 |
Stadthalle Weissenfels
German Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. J. Thiemann
REB: 9. T. Schneider
AST: 8. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 13. S. Jelks
REB: 10. M. Breunig
AST: 5. D. Baldwin
|
90.8 - 110.3 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 85 - 71 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
2-12 |
PTS: 13. Louis Olinde
REB: 7. Malte Delow
AST: 9. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 20. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. N. Nedovic
|
123.3 - 103.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 85 - 90 |
EWE Arena
German BBL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 24. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. Matt Thomas
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
PTS: 20. L. Schoormann
REB: 12. N. Agbakoko
AST: 12. G. Crandall
|
116.1 - 123.0 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 74 - 70 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
3-12 |
PTS: 13. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 15. N. Laprovittola
REB: 10. T. Satoransky
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
105.6 - 99.9 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 82 - 91 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
3-13 |
PTS: 15. S. Brown
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 4. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. J. Motley
AST: 13. N. Calathes
|
114.4 - 126.9 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 67 - 94 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
3-14 |
PTS: 15. Matt Thomas
REB: 4. J. Thiemann
AST: 5. J. Thiemann
|
PTS: 23. Alec Peters
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 9. T. Walkup
|
99.3 - 139.3 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 101 - 90 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 25. S. Brown
REB: 6. C. Koumadje
AST: 8. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 21. Kevin Yebo
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 6. W. Van Beck
|
119.3 - 106.3 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 77 - 71 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
3-15 |
PTS: 17. J. Thiemann
REB: 8. Y. Wetzell
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
PTS: 13. Keenan Evans
REB: 6. L. Lekavicius
AST: 5. L. Lekavicius
|
107.7 - 99.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 68 - 83 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
3-16 |
PTS: 13. J. Thiemann
REB: 8. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. S. Brown
|
PTS: 12. B. Dunston
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
97.9 - 119.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 97 - 77 |
Stechert Arena
German BBL
|
8-4 |
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 9. C. Koumadje
AST: 4. J. Thiemann
|
PTS: 24. Z. Copeland
REB: 11. Filip Stanic
AST: 5. Z. Copeland
|
135.3 - 107.4 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 82 - 76 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
3-17 |
PTS: 13. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 7. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 16. Nicolo Melli
REB: 8. J. Voigtmann
AST: 5. S. Napier
|
125.8 - 116.6 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 63 - 88 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
4-17 |
PTS: 13. Y. Wetzell
REB: 10. C. Koumadje
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 12. Paris Lee
REB: 6. J. Lauvergne
AST: 5. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
|
89.2 - 124.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. s.Oliver Baskets |
W, 90 - 82 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
9-4 |
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 21. Javon Bess
REB: 6. Owen Klassen
AST: 9. O. Livingston II
|
119.8 - 109.1 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 65 - 82 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
4-18 |
PTS: 15. M. Spagnolo
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 4. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 14. D. Brankovic
REB: 9. D. Brankovic
AST: 5. S. Francisco
|
90.4 - 114.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 87 - 95 |
Telekom Dome
German BBL
|
10-4 |
PTS: 22. Y. Wetzell
REB: 6. Y. Wetzell
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 19. T. Kennedy
REB: 6. Savion Flagg
AST: 5. N. Kirkwood
|
120.0 - 131.1 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 89 - 80 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
5-18 |
PTS: 19. Matt Thomas
REB: 9. Y. Wetzell
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 20. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 11. J. Bolomboy
AST: 2. Y. Dos Santos
|
125.7 - 113.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ s.Oliver Baskets |
L, 76 - 75 |
s. Oliver Arena
German BBL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 13. Justin Bean
AST: 5. Y. Wetzell
|
PTS: 21. Zac Seljaas
REB: 8. Owen Klassen
AST: 4. O. Livingston II
|
114.6 - 113.1 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 101 - 87 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
5-19 |
PTS: 12. J. Mattisseck
REB: 5. Y. Wetzell
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 31. I. Canaan
REB: 6. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. K. Papanikolaou
|
134.6 - 116.0 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 66 - 81 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
5-20 |
PTS: 15. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 18. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 9. J. Pradilla
AST: 8. Chris Jones
|
90.6 - 111.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 98 - 88 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 5. Matt Thomas
AST: 9. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 20. L. Figueroa
REB: 6. T. Williams
AST: 9. T. Klepeisz
|
135.6 - 121.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 93 - 77 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
5-21 |
PTS: 12. Malte Delow
REB: 4. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. Matt Thomas
|
PTS: 18. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. O. da Silva
AST: 5. N. Kalinic
|
114.7 - 95.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta |
W, 89 - 98 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. M. Spagnolo
REB: 5. Malte Delow
AST: 4. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 24. R. Schwieger
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. Tommy Kuhse
|
125.5 - 138.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 108 - 85 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 16. G. Procida
REB: 7. K. Nikic
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 17. Bodie Hume
REB: 6. G. Anticevich
AST: 9. Umoja Gibson
|
132.4 - 104.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 79 - 87 |
o2 World
German Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. G. Procida
REB: 5. T. Schneider
AST: 7. M. Spagnolo
|
PTS: 25. T. Williams
REB: 12. T. Williams
AST: 6. G. de Paula
|
99.2 - 109.2 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 71 - 106 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
5-22 |
PTS: 14. J. Thiemann
REB: 5. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 17. J. Webb III
REB: 6. J. Webb III
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
93.9 - 140.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 85 - 67 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
14-5 |
PTS: 13. J. Thiemann
REB: 7. Justin Bean
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 22. C. Brown, Jr.
REB: 7. Lukas Wank
AST: 8. D. Russell
|
112.1 - 88.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 88 - 71 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
5-23 |
PTS: 12. C. Koumadje
REB: 6. Louis Olinde
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
125.7 - 101.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
W, 75 - 76 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
15-5 |
PTS: 16. Y. Wetzell
REB: 8. Y. Wetzell
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 28. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 10. Eric Lockett
AST: 6. L. Medford
|
97.8 - 99.1 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 82 - 90 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
5-24 |
PTS: 14. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Matt Thomas
|
PTS: 21. Elie Okobo
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 4. Mike James
|
102.5 - 112.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 112 - 69 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
16-5 |
PTS: 17. M. Hermannsson
REB: 10. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 16. Mateo Seric
REB: 4. C. Philipps
AST: 5. A. Kivimaki
|
136.9 - 84.3 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 79 - 86 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
5-25 |
PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 6. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 22. M. Hezonja
REB: 8. M. Hezonja
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
107.0 - 116.5 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 85 - 84 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-26 |
PTS: 17. Louis Olinde
REB: 10. C. Koumadje
AST: 7. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 24. E. Bryant
REB: 5. E. Bryant
AST: 4. E. Bryant
|
121.3 - 119.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 79 - 84 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
17-5 |
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 6. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 15. Jeff Garrett
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
|
99.4 - 105.7 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 103 - 68 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-27 |
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 7. Justin Bean
AST: 3. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 50. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
139.6 - 92.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 85 - 65 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
18-5 |
PTS: 24. T. Schneider
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 8. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 13. S. Hinrichs
REB: 7. A. Dziewa
AST: 4. W. Christmas
|
116.5 - 89.1 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 83 - 94 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
5-28 |
PTS: 20. J. Thiemann
REB: 11. J. Thiemann
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 19. J. Nunnally
REB: 6. Kevin Punter
AST: 4. J. Nunnally
|
113.9 - 129.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. MHP Riesen |
W, 100 - 91 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
19-5 |
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 13. T. Schneider
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
PTS: 24. J. Graves
REB: 4. Eddy Edigin
AST: 4. J. Graves
|
136.9 - 124.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 84 - 75 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
5-29 |
PTS: 13. C. Koumadje
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. Ziga Samar
|
PTS: 28. K. Nunn
REB: 8. J. Hernangomez
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
119.7 - 106.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 67 - 76 |
Stadthalle Weissenfels
German BBL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 8. Justin Bean
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 16. J. Stove
REB: 8. J. Stove
AST: 5. C. Callison
|
85.8 - 97.3 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 76 - 84 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
German BBL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 20. T. Schneider
REB: 8. Justin Bean
AST: 9. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 22. A. Dziewa
REB: 8. S. Hinrichs
AST: 6. Brae Ivey
|
94.0 - 103.9 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 98 - 92 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 25. T. Schneider
REB: 10. Justin Bean
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 25. Z. Copeland
REB: 8. A. Nelson
AST: 5. T. Woodbury
|
130.5 - 122.5 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
W, 91 - 74 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
23-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Mattisseck
REB: 7. T. Schneider
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 13. Sid Theis
REB: 8. Eric Lockett
AST: 4. Eric Lockett
|
116.4 - 94.7 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
L, 90 - 81 |
Volkswagen Halle
German BBL
|
23-6 |
PTS: 13. S. Brown
REB: 8. S. Brown
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
PTS: 18. Jilson Bango
REB: 9. Jilson Bango
AST: 7. Ahmaad Rorie
|
114.5 - 103.0 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 96 - 89 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
24-6 |
PTS: 21. J. Thiemann
REB: 9. Y. Wetzell
AST: 7. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 25. J. Carroll
REB: 7. I. Whaley
AST: 11. J. Jaworski
|
116.8 - 108.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 77 - 53 |
Audi Dome
German BBL
|
24-7 |
PTS: 12. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. Justin Bean
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
|
PTS: 11. N. Wimberg
REB: 7. Niels Giffey
AST: 3. S. Francisco
|
110.5 - 76.1 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 90 - 69 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
25-7 |
PTS: 22. S. Brown
REB: 7. C. Koumadje
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 23. Harald Frey
REB: 5. Glynn Watson
AST: 7. Harald Frey
|
128.1 - 98.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 59 - 53 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
26-7 |
PTS: 11. S. Brown
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 2. S. Brown
|
PTS: 10. D. Brankovic
REB: 6. Isaac Bonga
AST: 5. L. Bolmaro
|
95.7 - 86.0 |
May 12, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
Preview |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |