Sep 21, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 100 - 98 |
Olympus
VTB SuperCup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. V. Iemchenko
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 44. Casper Ware
REB: 10. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 3. Casper Ware
|
128.1 - 125.5 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 89 - 105 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
VTB SuperCup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 25. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 6. A. Martyuk
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 13. J. Motley
REB: 4. M. Guduric
AST: 4. J. Motley
|
125.8 - 148.4 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 83 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB SuperCup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Okaro White
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 23. Kyle Kuric
REB: 5. A. Zubkov
AST: 10. T. Heurtel
|
118.2 - 121.1 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 91 - 73 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Okaro White
REB: 5. Okaro White
AST: 4. A. Shcherbenev
|
PTS: 22. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. L. Labeyrie
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
132.7 - 106.5 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 85 - 87 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Okaro White
REB: 9. Okaro White
AST: 2. Okaro White
|
PTS: 27. C.J. Bryce
REB: 12. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
109.0 - 111.5 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 79 - 71 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Morgan
REB: 8. V. Iemchenko
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 18. I. Mincenko
REB: 10. I. Mincenko
AST: 2. M. Konovalov
|
109.2 - 98.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 84 - 78 |
VTB United League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Shcherbenev
REB: 10. J. Morgan
AST: 6. J. Barford
|
PTS: 24. O. Ellis
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 6. A. Zakharov
|
109.6 - 101.8 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 88 - 87 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
1-4 |
PTS: 19. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 25. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 11. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
126.2 - 124.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 69 - 67 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. Z. Vedischev
REB: 6. A. Martyuk
AST: 2. Z. Vedischev
|
PTS: 19. T. Frazier
REB: 12. B. Dubljevic
AST: 6. T. Frazier
|
96.2 - 93.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Samara |
W, 83 - 90 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. Z. Vedischev
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 7. J. Barford
|
PTS: 15. J. Thompson IV
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 8. J. Roberson
|
106.7 - 115.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 89 - 64 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 9. Okaro White
AST: 5. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 15. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 5. Glenn Cosey
AST: 6. Byron Allen
|
125.7 - 90.4 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 78 - 68 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
4-5 |
PTS: 19. Okaro White
REB: 7. K. Elatoncev
AST: 7. J. Barford
|
PTS: 15. M. Johnson
REB: 10. Devin Davis
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
108.9 - 95.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 88 - 91 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 23. Okaro White
REB: 6. Okaro White
AST: 5. A. Shcherbenev
|
PTS: 20. Melo Trimble
REB: 6. Melo Trimble
AST: 6. A. Astapkovich
|
124.7 - 129.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 85 - 63 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. D. Akoon-Purcell
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 18. D. Mavra
REB: 5. R. Hammonds
AST: 3. D. Mavra
|
124.4 - 92.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Runa |
W, 96 - 76 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
7-5 |
PTS: 17. J. Barford
REB: 9. K. Elatoncev
AST: 4. A. Shcherbenev
|
PTS: 17. N. Ivanovic
REB: 6. Alex Tyus
AST: 5. N. Ivanovic
|
136.7 - 108.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 86 - 90 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
8-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 9. J. Morgan
AST: 8. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 38. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 5. A. Zecevic
AST: 5. J. Cebasek
|
105.8 - 110.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 82 - 75 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
9-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. J. Barford
AST: 7. A. Shcherbenev
|
PTS: 18. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
115.1 - 105.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 73 - 67 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
9-6 |
PTS: 25. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. A. Shcherbenev
|
PTS: 21. B.J. Johnson
REB: 9. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
102.3 - 93.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 66 - 80 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
10-6 |
PTS: 17. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 5. K. Elatoncev
AST: 5. J. Barford
|
PTS: 18. I. Mincenko
REB: 10. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. D. Kasatkin
|
88.1 - 106.8 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 90 - 83 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
11-6 |
PTS: 27. Okaro White
REB: 9. K. Elatoncev
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 21. J. Martin
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
116.7 - 107.6 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 98 - 73 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
12-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 20. G. Nevels
REB: 11. O. Ellis
AST: 6. A. Glazunov
|
123.5 - 92.0 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 73 - 93 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
13-6 |
PTS: 32. A. Martyuk
REB: 7. J. Barford
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Kuric
REB: 6. A. Moerman
AST: 11. T. Heurtel
|
101.5 - 129.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 93 - 83 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 19. K. Anderson
REB: 11. Devin Davis
AST: 9. M. Johnson
|
124.0 - 110.7 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 88 - 98 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 11. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 30. Malik Newman
REB: 5. R. Hammonds
AST: 10. D. Mavra
|
122.6 - 136.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 89 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 30. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 10. Okaro White
AST: 5. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 23. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Amath M'Baye
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
|
117.5 - 112.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 76 - 74 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
15-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 11. A. Martyuk
AST: 3. A. Shcherbenev
|
PTS: 18. K. Shepherd
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. A. Gankevich
|
105.4 - 102.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 95 - 59 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
16-7 |
PTS: 17. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
PTS: 14. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. Daniil Kosko
AST: 3. Daniil Kosko
|
128.2 - 79.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Samara |
W, 91 - 76 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
17-7 |
PTS: 21. Okaro White
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 5. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 19. H. Dalton
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. H. Dalton
|
130.4 - 108.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Runa |
W, 74 - 80 |
VTB United League
|
18-7 |
PTS: 24. Okaro White
REB: 8. Okaro White
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 16. C. Young
REB: 6. Juwan Morgan
AST: 3. Alex Tyus
|
101.9 - 110.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 106 - 67 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
18-8 |
PTS: 21. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 13. A. Martyuk
AST: 2. K. Elatoncev
|
PTS: 24. Kyle Kuric
REB: 8. A. Zubkov
AST: 12. T. Heurtel
|
149.8 - 94.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 80 - 76 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
19-9 |
PTS: 33. J. Barford
REB: 8. V. Iemchenko
AST: 3. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 23. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. L. Labeyrie
AST: 4. J. Reynolds
|
106.6 - 101.3 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 87 - 101 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
20-9 |
PTS: 25. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 12. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 32. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 9. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
120.8 - 140.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 82 - 96 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
20-10 |
PTS: 19. Okaro White
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 26. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Melo Trimble
|
104.6 - 122.5 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 89 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
21-10 |
PTS: 19. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. Okaro White
|
PTS: 22. Isaiah Reese
REB: 5. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
122.8 - 117.3 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 90 - 82 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
22-10 |
PTS: 25. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. K. Elatoncev
AST: 6. P. Miller
|
PTS: 24. Erick Green
REB: 6. L. Labeyrie
AST: 12. N. Dimitrijevic
|
132.2 - 120.5 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 86 - 73 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
22-11 |
PTS: 17. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 4. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
PTS: 22. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. Melo Trimble
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
114.0 - 96.8 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 75 - 80 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
23-11 |
PTS: 15. P. Miller
REB: 7. D. Akoon-Purcell
AST: 3. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 21. C.J. Bryce
REB: 7. R. Solomon
AST: 6. C.J. Bryce
|
96.2 - 102.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 86 - 91 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
23-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Barford
REB: 7. M. Ndour
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 21. T. Frazier
REB: 4. Kyle Kuric
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
116.8 - 123.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 76 - 83 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
23-13 |
PTS: 14. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
PTS: 32. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
100.8 - 110.1 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 112 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
24-13 |
PTS: 20. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 9. A. Martyuk
AST: 8. J. Barford
|
PTS: 22. B.J. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 6. Isaiah Reese
|
147.9 - 112.2 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 97 - 60 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
25-13 |
PTS: 16. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 7. P. Miller
|
PTS: 16. C.J. Bryce
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 3. C.J. Bryce
|
129.7 - 80.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 54 - 82 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
26-13 |
PTS: 15. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 7. J. Barford
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
PTS: 11. D. Khalturin
REB: 7. D. Khalturin
AST: 3. Isaiah Reese
|
71.2 - 108.1 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 78 - 75 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
26-14 |
PTS: 15. Okaro White
REB: 12. A. Martyuk
AST: 6. P. Miller
|
PTS: 19. Erick Green
REB: 7. Ismael Bako
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
113.8 - 109.4 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 71-84 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
27-14 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 11, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 89 - 83 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
28-14 |
PTS: 20. Okaro White
REB: 5. M. Ndour
AST: 9. P. Miller
|
PTS: 24. J. Reynolds
REB: 6. J. Reynolds
AST: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
|
115.1 - 107.4 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 68 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
28-15 |
PTS: 16. J. Barford
REB: 13. A. Martyuk
AST: 3. J. Barford
|
PTS: 20. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. L. Labeyrie
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
94.5 - 118.1 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 81 - 78 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
28-16 |
PTS: 20. K. Anderson
REB: 6. J. Barford
AST: 5. P. Miller
|
PTS: 30. J. Reynolds
REB: 11. J. Reynolds
AST: 10. N. Dimitrijevic
|
117.9 - 113.5 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 98 - 68 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
29-16 |
PTS: 24. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 4. K. Anderson
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. D. Kulagin
REB: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
132.4 - 91.9 |
May 22, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 92 - 87 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
29-17 |
PTS: 18. P. Miller
REB: 6. P. Miller
AST: 2. P. Miller
|
PTS: 31. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. J. Reynolds
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
126.0 - 119.2 |
May 25, 2024 8:00 AM ET |
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Preview |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 27, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Preview |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 30, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Preview |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |