Sep 22, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 76 - 93 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
95.0 - 116.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
L, 69 - 60 |
French NM1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. T. Soulhac
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 17. T. Desseignet
REB: 13. Josh Sykes
AST: 5. T. Desseignet
|
87.0 - 75.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 57 - 107 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. Y. Allard
REB: 4. E. Ntowoa Ndenga
AST: 3. Y. Allard
|
PTS: 16. E. Bassoumba
REB: 10. M. Bernaoui
AST: 9. Yanik Blanc
|
75.7 - 142.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 80 - 66 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Boulefaa
REB: 8. Nolan Traore
AST: 7. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 17. R. Dibo
REB: 6. Brahim Dohou
AST: 8. T. Da Silva
|
102.2 - 84.3 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 82 - 47 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
1-4 |
PTS: 10. N. Soliman
REB: 6. H. Yimga Moukouri
AST: 3. J. Boulefaa
|
PTS: 16. Q. Losser
REB: 6. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
116.0 - 66.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 81 - 76 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
2-4 |
PTS: 29. Nolan Traore
REB: 8. J. Boulefaa
AST: 9. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 17. Cedric Andre
REB: 15. A. Levarity
AST: 4. N. Labouize
|
110.5 - 103.7 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 72 - 54 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
2-5 |
PTS: 17. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. Y. Allard
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 12. Fred Thomas
REB: 6. T. Housieaux
AST: 4. Fred Thomas
|
112.0 - 84.0 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 73 - 53 |
French NM1
|
2-6 |
PTS: 24. Nolan Traore
REB: 4. J. Boulefaa
AST: 8. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 8. Axel Dossou
AST: 4. Theo Benoit
|
113.8 - 82.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
L, 73 - 83 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
2-7 |
PTS: 12. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 11. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 29. M. Mayaki
REB: 9. M. Mayaki
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
103.8 - 118.1 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 98 - 63 |
French NM1
|
2-8 |
PTS: 17. J. Boulefaa
REB: 6. J. Boulefaa
AST: 5. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 27. G. Bourcier
REB: 11. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. G. Bourcier
|
134.3 - 86.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 67 - 56 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-8 |
PTS: 24. Nolan Traore
REB: 10. M. Diakite
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 14. L. Martel
REB: 8. Mamadou Faye
AST: 4. A. Spinali
|
101.7 - 85.0 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 74 - 54 |
French NM1
|
3-9 |
PTS: 14. J. Boulefaa
REB: 8. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. M. Diakite
|
PTS: 19. Pape Diop
REB: 9. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
109.5 - 79.9 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 74 - 59 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
3-10 |
PTS: 23. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. Nolan Traore
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 20. D. Geu
REB: 17. J. Cazenobe
AST: 10. J. Cazenobe
|
109.8 - 87.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 92 - 54 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
3-11 |
PTS: 14. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. N. Kouakou-Heugue
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 14. V. Serrano
REB: 8. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
117.6 - 69.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 72 - 61 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
4-11 |
PTS: 27. Nolan Traore
REB: 8. J. Boulefaa
AST: 11. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 24. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 5. T. Desseignet
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
102.7 - 87.0 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 70 - 74 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
4-12 |
PTS: 16. J. Boulefaa
REB: 7. M. Diakite
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 17. D. Geu
REB: 15. D. Geu
AST: 8. H. Dumortier
|
89.7 - 94.8 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
L, 88 - 53 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
4-13 |
PTS: 17. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. N. Kouakou-Heugue
AST: 3. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 20. Mykal Riley
REB: 12. Xavi Rey
AST: 10. T. Da Silva
|
127.1 - 76.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 84 - 49 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
4-14 |
PTS: 13. J. Boulefaa
REB: 7. T. Soulhac
AST: 3. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 20. W. Davis
REB: 9. M. Bernaoui
AST: 6. A. Rojewski
|
122.1 - 71.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 53 - 80 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
4-15 |
PTS: 17. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. Mo Greenwood
REB: 13. Mo Greenwood
AST: 9. T. Lefebvre
|
70.4 - 106.3 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 79 - 68 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
4-16 |
PTS: 17. T. Soulhac
REB: 10. J. Boulefaa
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 17. Eric Koumba
REB: 8. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. D. Radnic
|
98.2 - 84.5 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 91 - 81 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-16 |
PTS: 22. J. Boulefaa
REB: 7. J. Boulefaa
AST: 10. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 16. T. Housieaux
REB: 8. Mickael Var
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
|
110.9 - 98.7 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 61 - 78 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-17 |
PTS: 27. Nolan Traore
REB: 5. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. Y. Allard
|
PTS: 19. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. Axel Dossou
AST: 11. M. Montout
|
89.6 - 114.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 81 - 61 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
5-18 |
PTS: 15. M. Diakite
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 21. Andrew Jones
REB: 9. C. Diong
AST: 5. A. Rigaux
|
112.7 - 84.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 77 - 88 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-19 |
PTS: 19. J. Boulefaa
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 10. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 22. Steven Cayol
REB: 6. Steven Cayol
AST: 7. D. Bridgewater
|
96.4 - 110.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 63 - 57 |
French NM1
|
5-20 |
PTS: 15. Nolan Traore
REB: 12. J. Boulefaa
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 11. Y. Harrath
REB: 6. Henri Preira
AST: 5. Y. Harrath
|
83.8 - 75.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 58 - 74 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-21 |
PTS: 12. N. Kouakou-Heugue
REB: 6. H. Yimga Moukouri
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 20. M. Diarra
REB: 10. M. Sidibe
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
86.4 - 110.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Poissy Basket |
L, 81 - 67 |
French NM1
|
5-22 |
PTS: 25. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. H. Yimga Moukouri
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 29. Noah Burrell
REB: 5. Mario Tonji
AST: 4. E. Rouyre
|
112.8 - 93.3 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 84 - 97 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-23 |
PTS: 24. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. N. Kouakou-Heugue
AST: 9. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 12. Q. Wilson
AST: 10. F. Loubaki
|
108.0 - 124.7 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Poissy Basket |
L, 88 - 101 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-24 |
PTS: 17. Nolan Traore
REB: 7. M. Diakite
AST: 8. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 34. Noah Burrell
REB: 5. Louis Gibey
AST: 9. E. Rouyre
|
115.5 - 132.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
W, 74 - 82 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
6-24 |
PTS: 23. M. Diakite
REB: 7. M. Diakite
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 24. Jamar Abrams
REB: 10. Jamar Abrams
AST: 3. M. Robin
|
100.2 - 111.1 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 94 - 98 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
6-25 |
PTS: 26. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. J. Boulefaa
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 25. Duane Morgan
REB: 9. C. Morel
AST: 11. E. Kherzane
|
117.7 - 122.7 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Espoirs Monaco |
W, 42 - 93 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Y. Allard
REB: 8. N. Soliman
AST: 6. C. Ebunangombe
|
PTS: 11. Malone Gros
REB: 8. S. Derradji
AST: 3. A. Faesch
|
54.6 - 120.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens U18 |
W, 79 - 68 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. T. Soulhac
REB: 7. M. Diakite
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 15. E. Adamopoulos
REB: 5. C. Gkolantas
AST: 3. E. Adamopoulos
|
108.6 - 93.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 92 - 60 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. H. Yimga Moukouri
REB: 6. C. Ebunangombe
AST: 10. C. Ebunangombe
|
PTS: 19. Fynn Schott
REB: 12. K. Miteo
AST: 5. A. Panasiuk
|
125.0 - 81.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Next Generation Team Paris |
L, 86 - 78 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-1 |
PTS: 29. J. Boulefaa
REB: 6. J. Boulefaa
AST: 10. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 20. A. Sankare
REB: 12. A. Sankare
AST: 9. L. Sifferlin
|
121.9 - 110.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 74 - 66 |
French NM1
|
6-26 |
PTS: 16. T. Soulhac
REB: 10. J. Boulefaa
AST: 7. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 17. C. Manerlax
REB: 10. J. Mipoka
AST: 10. L. Prolhac
|
96.9 - 86.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. CEP Lorient |
L, 58 - 74 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
6-27 |
PTS: 20. J. Boulefaa
REB: 10. J. Boulefaa
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 23. Jamar Abrams
REB: 8. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 7. M. Robin
|
80.3 - 102.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 85 - 57 |
French NM1
|
6-28 |
PTS: 14. Meissa Faye
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 5. H. Mounanga
|
PTS: 24. A. Henocq
REB: 7. Rodney Rolle
AST: 10. E. Kherzane
|
122.5 - 82.2 |