Sep 16, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 66 - 99 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. B. Vautier
REB: 6. D. Diawara
AST: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. M. Salash
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
94.3 - 141.4 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 109 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Roberts
REB: 11. B. Vautier
AST: 9. A. Roberts
|
PTS: 16. J. Bibbins
REB: 9. J. Begarin
AST: 14. J. Bibbins
|
144.3 - 116.5 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 66 - 101 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
0-3 |
PTS: 22. B. Vautier
REB: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 4. B. Mangin
|
PTS: 22. F. Jackson
REB: 8. Y. Fall
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
91.6 - 140.2 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 73 - 67 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
0-4 |
PTS: 15. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Vautier
AST: 7. B. Mangin
|
PTS: 17. N. Mason
REB: 9. S. Mawugbe
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
104.0 - 95.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 94 - 65 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
0-5 |
PTS: 20. R. Turner
REB: 6. B. Vautier
AST: 6. B. Mangin
|
PTS: 17. K. Baptiste
REB: 6. K. Baptiste
AST: 7. A. Nikolic
|
129.6 - 89.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 91 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
1-5 |
PTS: 22. David DiLeo
REB: 7. B. Gresham
AST: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. J. Tucker
REB: 8. C. Langevine
AST: 3. Kellan Grady
|
121.2 - 101.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Paris Basketball |
W, 86 - 90 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 9. B. Gresham
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 23. Nadir Hifi
REB: 5. M. Jantunen
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
109.4 - 114.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 63 - 85 |
Salle Damremont
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. B. Vautier
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 9. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 13. Cedric Andre
REB: 7. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
92.3 - 124.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 91 - 82 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
3-5 |
PTS: 27. David DiLeo
REB: 7. B. Vautier
AST: 3. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. L. Jackson
REB: 7. V. Fofana
AST: 4. L. Jackson
|
127.5 - 114.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 87 - 84 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
4-5 |
PTS: 20. D. Diawara
REB: 6. D. Diawara
AST: 2. D. Diawara
|
PTS: 24. E. Goudou-Sinha
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 8. T. Campbell
|
108.7 - 104.9 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 62 - 78 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 8. R. Turner
AST: 7. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 15. Josh Carlton
REB: 9. Josh Carlton
AST: 11. M. Gauzin
|
85.3 - 107.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 71 - 80 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
6-5 |
PTS: 16. B. Vautier
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 7. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 20. M. Barbitch
REB: 6. Josh Hawley
AST: 4. M. Barbitch
|
108.2 - 122.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 90 - 75 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 8. Ivan Fevrier
AST: 3. Ivan Fevrier
|
PTS: 21. Daniel Akin
REB: 8. Paul Lacombe
AST: 9. Q. Hooker
|
125.3 - 104.4 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Fos Sur Mer |
W, 88 - 78 |
Salle Damremont
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 7. B. Vautier
AST: 6. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. D. Bouquet
REB: 6. Jamar Diggs
AST: 7. D. Bouquet
|
118.9 - 105.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 81 - 75 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
7-6 |
PTS: 22. B. Vautier
REB: 8. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 5. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 16. V. Chikoko
REB: 7. V. Chikoko
AST: 6. D. Holston
|
116.7 - 108.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CSP Limoges |
W, 73 - 76 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
8-6 |
PTS: 19. B. Vautier
REB: 7. B. Vautier
AST: 4. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. K. McGusty
REB: 8. Kenny Goins
AST: 7. T. Appleby
|
100.3 - 104.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 67 - 74 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
8-7 |
PTS: 14. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 7. D. Diawara
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 16. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. P. Cornelie
AST: 6. M. Strazel
|
97.4 - 107.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Nancy Basket |
L, 88 - 93 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
8-8 |
PTS: 22. B. Vautier
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 7. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 29. A. Labanca
REB: 4. M. Houmounou
AST: 4. T. Johnson
|
120.2 - 127.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 88 - 67 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
8-9 |
PTS: 16. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 4. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. T. Campbell
REB: 10. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 8. L. Boucaud
|
131.7 - 100.3 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 76 - 66 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
9-9 |
PTS: 20. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 10. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 6. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. T. Appleby
REB: 10. D. Nikolic
AST: 4. A. Chassang
|
106.7 - 92.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 106 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
9-10 |
PTS: 17. D. Diawara
REB: 9. B. Vautier
AST: 3. D. Washington
|
PTS: 23. Bryce Brown
REB: 8. G. Omenaka
AST: 9. JeQuan Lewis
|
132.5 - 92.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 89 - 82 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
9-11 |
PTS: 24. D. Diawara
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 6. B. Vautier
|
PTS: 21. C. Randall II
REB: 9. Neal Sako
AST: 11. T. Campbell
|
120.7 - 111.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 72 - 84 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
9-12 |
PTS: 14. B. Vautier
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 5. Ivan Fevrier
|
PTS: 24. D. Rodriguez
REB: 8. Ibou Faye
AST: 6. J. Bibbins
|
107.1 - 125.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 96 - 77 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
10-12 |
PTS: 22. B. Vautier
REB: 6. D. Diawara
AST: 6. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. Paul Lacombe
REB: 6. Daniel Akin
AST: 5. H. Invernizzi
|
129.2 - 103.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Nancy Basket |
W, 76 - 91 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
11-12 |
PTS: 20. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 11. B. Vautier
AST: 4. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 17. Caleb Walker
REB: 9. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
99.9 - 119.6 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 78 - 68 |
Salle Damremont
French Basketball Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. David DiLeo
REB: 12. B. Vautier
AST: 8. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. Tevin Brown
REB: 8. Fabian White
AST: 3. L. Konate
|
101.0 - 88.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 99 - 96 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
12-12 |
PTS: 20. D. Diawara
REB: 8. D. Diawara
AST: 5. D. Washington
|
PTS: 21. R. Mikesell
REB: 9. L. Gaudoux
AST: 8. Antoine Eito
|
114.1 - 110.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
L, 84 - 83 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
12-13 |
PTS: 16. David DiLeo
REB: 11. B. Gresham
AST: 7. D. Washington
|
PTS: 29. S. Doumbouya
REB: 5. D.J. Cooper
AST: 11. D.J. Cooper
|
110.4 - 109.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 77 - 67 |
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
French Basketball Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 8. David DiLeo
AST: 5. D. Diawara
|
PTS: 14. Mike Ertel
REB: 10. Cedric Bah
AST: 4. S. Cape
|
101.5 - 88.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 94 - 89 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
13-13 |
PTS: 24. D. Diawara
REB: 6. B. Vautier
AST: 5. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 17. M. Barbitch
REB: 5. M. Barbitch
AST: 7. M. Barbitch
|
130.4 - 123.5 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 85 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
14-13 |
PTS: 18. David DiLeo
REB: 9. D. Diawara
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 18. Iftah Ziv
REB: 9. Will Rayman
AST: 8. L. Boucaud
|
117.1 - 104.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 77 - 83 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
15-13 |
PTS: 18. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 7. B. Vautier
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 15. Kris Clyburn
REB: 11. Landry Nnoko
AST: 4. T. Cornely
|
99.2 - 106.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 104 - 79 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
16-13 |
PTS: 19. B. Vautier
REB: 11. B. Gresham
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 20. Axel Toupane
REB: 9. Fabian White
AST: 5. M. Gauzin
|
139.4 - 105.9 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 101 - 67 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
16-14 |
PTS: 18. David DiLeo
REB: 3. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 3. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. J. Blossomgame
REB: 4. P. Cornelie
AST: 10. Elie Okobo
|
150.3 - 99.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 92 - 80 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
16-15 |
PTS: 20. B. Vautier
REB: 6. D. Diawara
AST: 7. D. Washington
|
PTS: 21. L. Hammonds
REB: 7. J. Alingue
AST: 6. Ahmad Caver
|
133.3 - 115.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 85 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
17-15 |
PTS: 18. David DiLeo
REB: 8. D. Diawara
AST: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. D. Jones
REB: 10. Dragan Apic
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
114.3 - 102.2 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 85 - 70 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
17-16 |
PTS: 18. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 7. D. Diawara
AST: 6. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Y. Fall
REB: 9. M. N'Diaye
AST: 10. Paris Lee
|
113.4 - 93.4 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 66 - 80 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
17-17 |
PTS: 13. David DiLeo
REB: 5. David DiLeo
AST: 4. David DiLeo
|
PTS: 25. T. Shorts II
REB: 9. M. Kessens
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
94.0 - 113.9 |
May 16, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ AS Monaco Basket |
Preview |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. AS Monaco Basket |
Preview |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |