October 1, 2023
Belarusian BPL
GRSU Gymnasium
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Brest Region (6) Grondo-GrGU (8)
Technicals: Brest Region (0) Grondo-GrGU (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
BSEU (0-1) |
13 |
19 |
16 |
18 |
66 |
GRGU (1-0) |
23 |
22 |
18 |
13 |
76 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
BSEU |
84 |
78.4 |
90.3 |
GRGU |
84 |
90.3 |
78.4 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
BSEU |
.357 |
0.238 |
0.366 |
0.143 |
GRGU |
.400 |
0.226 |
0.356 |
0.286 |
Brest Region
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
21 |
Vladislav Lagodich |
Starter |
PG |
29:14 |
0-12 |
0-6 |
5-6 |
1.8 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
78 |
Nikita Myts |
Starter |
SG |
32:14 |
9-17 |
3-4 |
0-0 |
12.5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
9 |
Dmitriy Shved |
Starter |
PF |
33:56 |
5-13 |
0-0 |
2-5 |
6.6 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
45 |
Mihail Rogaschuk |
Starter |
C |
40:00 |
6-10 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
15.2 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
23 |
Oleg Saley |
Starter |
SF |
23:42 |
4-12 |
1-6 |
2-2 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
44 |
Maxim Vitko |
Bench |
PG |
06:04 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
-1.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
Alexander Oliferuk |
Bench |
PG |
05:14 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Artem Tour |
Bench |
|
23:40 |
1-8 |
1-7 |
0-0 |
-3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Daniil Vitko |
Bench |
|
05:56 |
0-4 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
-2.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
25-77 |
5-26 |
11-17 |
32.9 |
18 |
29 |
47 |
15 |
19 |
9 |
20 |
2 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
32.5% |
19.2% |
64.7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grondo-GrGU
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
2 |
Daniil Kisel |
Starter |
PG |
33:28 |
7-13 |
0-2 |
1-4 |
9.2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
Gleb Sherstobitov |
Starter |
SG |
31:50 |
7-16 |
0-2 |
9-12 |
9.0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
23 |
33 |
Maxim Kopytsky |
Starter |
C |
28:22 |
4-7 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
7.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
55 |
Vasily Novik |
Starter |
SF |
18:09 |
1-7 |
0-1 |
3-4 |
2.0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
32 |
Mikhail Poznyak |
Starter |
PF |
25:03 |
2-8 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
6.8 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
34 |
Egor Chesnov |
Bench |
SF |
14:20 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
3.2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
25 |
Aleksandr Chivel |
Bench |
SF |
00:10 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Artem Suprun |
Bench |
PG |
11:27 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Georgy Fastov |
Bench |
|
15:56 |
1-6 |
0-0 |
3-4 |
5.5 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Robert Sharkov |
Bench |
|
02:25 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Nikita Kudryavtsef |
Bench |
|
02:04 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Saveli Ovchinnikov |
Bench |
SF |
16:49 |
3-7 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
3.5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
27-70 |
2-10 |
20-30 |
48.5 |
16 |
37 |
53 |
17 |
21 |
10 |
19 |
1 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
38.6% |
20.0% |
66.7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brest Region Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vladislav Lagodich 5p, 7r, 5a |
Nikita Myts 21p, 4r, 3a |
Oleg Saley 11p, 2r, 0a |
Dmitriy Shved 12p, 14r, 2a |
Mihail Rogaschuk 12p, 10r, 2a |
Rotation |
|
Artem Tour 3p, 0r, 3a |
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Maxim Vitko 1p, 1r, 0a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Alexander Oliferuk 0p, 2r, 0a |
|
|
|
|
Grondo-GrGU Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Daniil Kisel 15p, 3r, 6a |
Gleb Sherstobitov 23p, 2r, 1a |
Vasily Novik 5p, 6r, 0a |
Mikhail Poznyak 6p, 9r, 3a |
Maxim Kopytsky 10p, 2r, 2a |
Rotation |
Artem Suprun 0p, 1r, 1a |
|
Saveli Ovchinnikov 7p, 6r, 0a |
|
|
Rotation |
|
|
Egor Chesnov 5p, 8r, 1a |
|
|
Lim PT |
|
|
Aleksandr Chivel 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
|