April 5, 2024
VTB Youth United League
FOK Victory (Parma, )
Attendance: 48
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: UNICS-2 (3) Parma-2 (6)
Technicals: UNICS-2 (0) Parma-2 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
U2 (13-32) |
22 |
15 |
9 |
11 |
57 |
P2 (21-24) |
28 |
19 |
23 |
26 |
96 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
U2 |
76 |
74.8 |
126.0 |
P2 |
76 |
126.0 |
74.8 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
U2 |
.425 |
0.223 |
0.200 |
0.100 |
P2 |
.597 |
0.171 |
0.297 |
0.139 |
UNICS-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
1 |
Yaroslav Prishedko |
Starter |
PF |
21:15 |
2-2 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
5.0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
33 |
Nikita Lednev |
Starter |
PG |
22:40 |
2-9 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
Egor Shaposhinikov |
Starter |
SG |
28:47 |
2-8 |
0-4 |
0-0 |
-1.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
Roman Ilyuk |
Starter |
SF |
26:36 |
3-12 |
1-4 |
5-6 |
1.0 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
45 |
Anton Sushchik |
Starter |
C |
37:52 |
11-15 |
0-0 |
1-5 |
12.6 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
23 |
28 |
Stepan Shulgin |
Bench |
C |
20:53 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Ilya Volodin |
Bench |
SG |
10:44 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
2.0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Ivan Alexeev |
Bench |
SG |
16:28 |
1-4 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
4.2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Daniil Dubovoy |
Bench |
SF |
14:45 |
2-6 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-0.8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
24-60 |
3-18 |
6-11 |
23.9 |
9 |
24 |
33 |
12 |
16 |
4 |
18 |
1 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
40.0% |
16.7% |
54.5% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parma-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
61 |
Gleb Firsov |
Starter |
C |
20:36 |
1-5 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
9.2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
40 |
Dmitry Mikheev |
Starter |
SF |
22:36 |
4-5 |
4-5 |
0-0 |
11.8 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
- |
Ivan Egorov |
Starter |
PG |
23:31 |
6-13 |
0-2 |
1-1 |
8.1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
56 |
Gleb Kremlev |
Starter |
PF |
31:27 |
3-5 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
8.2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
- |
Lev Svinin |
Starter |
SG |
23:45 |
6-12 |
2-5 |
1-2 |
12.2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
8 |
Mikhail Stafeev |
Bench |
PF |
17:52 |
1-6 |
1-4 |
1-2 |
5.8 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
Yaroslav Zhuchkov |
Bench |
SF |
10:01 |
4-4 |
2-2 |
3-4 |
6.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
22 |
Semyon Sheiko |
Bench |
|
15:59 |
1-3 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
8.0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
Ivan Mironov |
Bench |
SF |
18:29 |
4-9 |
3-7 |
2-3 |
7.6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
45 |
Pavel Borodin |
Bench |
|
05:57 |
2-5 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
1.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
99 |
Arseny Gurevich |
Bench |
PG |
09:47 |
3-5 |
3-4 |
0-0 |
5.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
35-72 |
16-37 |
10-14 |
84.2 |
14 |
29 |
43 |
23 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
3 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
48.6% |
43.2% |
71.4% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNICS-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Nikita Lednev 6.6p, 3.1r, 0.8a |
Egor Shaposhinikov 7.2p, 2.8r, 1.4a |
Roman Ilyuk 11.9p, 2.2r, 3.2a |
Yaroslav Prishedko 7.6p, 5.7r, 1.3a |
Anton Sushchik 8.6p, 6.3r, 1.1a |
Rotation |
|
Ivan Alexeev 2.8p, 1.1r, 0.9a |
Daniil Dubovoy 6.7p, 1.3r, 1.3a |
|
Stepan Shulgin 4.5p, 3.7r, 0.7a |
Rotation |
|
Ilya Volodin 7.8p, 2r, 3.1a |
|
|
|
Parma-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Ivan Egorov 13.1p, 2.7r, 3.5a |
Lev Svinin 9.9p, 4.2r, 2.7a |
Dmitry Mikheev 6.3p, 3.8r, 0.9a |
Gleb Kremlev 3.7p, 3r, 0.5a |
Gleb Firsov 13.8p, 8.4r, 1.3a |
Rotation |
|
|
Ivan Mironov 5.2p, 2.4r, 1a |
Mikhail Stafeev 8.9p, 2.6r, 0.8a |
|
Rotation |
|
|
Semyon Sheiko 2.3p, 2r, 0.7a |
|
|
Rotation |
|
|
Yaroslav Zhuchkov 4.5p, 0.8r, 1.9a |
|
|
Lim PT |
Arseny Gurevich 4.3p, 0.3r, 0.7a |
|
Pavel Borodin 0.9p, 0.8r, 0.2a |
|
|