Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 86 - 93 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 27. Linus Ruf
REB: 6. Linus Ruf
AST: 3. Linus Ruf
|
PTS: 23. S. Urbansky
REB: 11. S. Urbansky
AST: 8. Trey McBride
|
118.4 - 128.0 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. BBG Herford |
L, 74 - 96 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. Linus Ruf
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 5. S. Rodriguez Duhalde
|
PTS: 40. T. Harper
REB: 9. Shawn Gulley
AST: 5. Shawn Gulley
|
93.9 - 121.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
W, 62 - 71 |
Sporthalle Berlin Brandenburg International School
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. Linus Ruf
REB: 13. A. Jonah
AST: 5. A. Jonah
|
PTS: 14. Y. Hildebrandt
REB: 8. Y. Hildebrandt
AST: 3. I. Mikhyeyev
|
84.5 - 96.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ TV Ibbenburen |
L, 89 - 63 |
German Pro B
|
1-3 |
PTS: 22. Linus Ruf
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 4. Blake Seits
|
PTS: 21. R. Artis
REB: 14. R. Artis
AST: 8. Tim Kosel
|
114.1 - 80.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
L, 60 - 83 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. Linus Ruf
REB: 13. Linus Ruf
AST: 4. Finn Siedel
|
PTS: 18. L. Winter
REB: 10. M. Paulauskas
AST: 6. L. Winter
|
78.3 - 108.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
L, 75 - 62 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. A. Jonah
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 2. A. Jonah
|
PTS: 16. T. Henson
REB: 9. Noma Ladine
AST: 9. Noma Ladine
|
99.2 - 82.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
L, 72 - 77 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
1-6 |
PTS: 19. Linus Ruf
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 3. Emilio Banic
|
PTS: 15. Noe Bom
REB: 9. Camron Reece
AST: 4. Leif Moeller
|
94.2 - 100.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ SC Itzehoe Eagles |
L, 107 - 85 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
1-7 |
PTS: 27. George Brock
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 9. George Brock
|
PTS: 32. Filmore Beck
REB: 7. D. Oliveri
AST: 6. T. Smith
|
132.3 - 105.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. BG 2000 Berlin |
W, 70 - 64 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
2-7 |
PTS: 26. George Brock
REB: 13. A. Jonah
AST: 7. George Brock
|
PTS: 14. A. Seiferth
REB: 11. A. Seiferth
AST: 4. A. Seiferth
|
107.5 - 98.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 90 - 80 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
2-8 |
PTS: 23. George Brock
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 10. George Brock
|
PTS: 22. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 10. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 9. Bryan Battle
|
113.4 - 100.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Rostock II |
W, 85 - 58 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
3-8 |
PTS: 18. Linus Ruf
REB: 12. A. Jonah
AST: 2. A. Jonah
|
PTS: 13. Oshane Drews
REB: 7. B. Maughmer
AST: 3. Oshane Drews
|
108.5 - 74.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 95 - 83 |
Sporthalle Hauptschule West
German Pro B
|
3-9 |
PTS: 20. Emilio Banic
REB: 12. A. Jonah
AST: 8. Emilio Banic
|
PTS: 24. T. Reuter
REB: 7. Robert Merz
AST: 8. C. Frazier
|
126.0 - 110.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BSW Sixers |
W, 64 - 72 |
Ballsporthalle
German Pro B
|
4-9 |
PTS: 22. Emilio Banic
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 4. A. Jonah
|
PTS: 17. Moritz Heck
REB: 10. Y. Mahfouz
AST: 3. D. Nicholas
|
86.8 - 97.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. TV Ibbenburen |
W, 82 - 49 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
5-9 |
PTS: 26. E. Rapieque
REB: 8. A. Jonah
AST: 6. Linus Ruf
|
PTS: 11. J. Wullkotte
REB: 9. D. Livingston
AST: 3. H. Wiegard
|
110.2 - 65.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Rostock II |
L, 116 - 115 |
German Pro B
|
5-10 |
PTS: 32. Emilio Banic
REB: 14. A. Jonah
AST: 5. Emilio Banic
|
PTS: 33. B. Maughmer
REB: 11. Toni Nickel
AST: 7. B. Maughmer
|
114.5 - 113.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. BSW Sixers |
W, 87 - 67 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
6-10 |
PTS: 25. A. Jonah
REB: 13. Meo Martin
AST: 8. E. Rapieque
|
PTS: 19. D. Nicholas
REB: 9. D. Nicholas
AST: 4. D. Nicholas
|
115.8 - 89.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Next Generation Team Podgorica |
L, 53 - 93 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. A. Dorries
REB: 7. N. Bennefeld
AST: 4. Lukas Mutter
|
PTS: 15. L. Liotopoulos
REB: 14. H. Steinbach
AST: 5. L. Liotopoulos
|
68.1 - 119.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica U19 |
L, 82 - 48 |
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. N. Bennefeld
REB: 8. N. Bennefeld
AST: 3. D. Grosber
|
PTS: 21. Maruan Cicic
REB: 15. Maruan Cicic
AST: 5. D. Mirkovic
|
95.6 - 56.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Espoirs Cholet |
W, 77 - 81 |
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. Paul Bahn
REB: 6. Leo Hylla
AST: 7. Lukas Mutter
|
PTS: 21. R. Valakou
REB: 7. Gabin Lefort
AST: 5. Soren Bracq
|
91.6 - 96.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BBG Herford |
W, 85 - 98 |
German Pro B
|
7-10 |
PTS: 22. E. Rapieque
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 7. R. Rousseau III
|
PTS: 22. Shawn Gulley
REB: 11. M. Margaritis
AST: 10. C. Turner
|
118.6 - 136.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Umana Reyer Venice U18 |
L, 64 - 71 |
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. A. Dorries
REB: 8. A. Dorries
AST: 6. Anton Nufer
|
PTS: 17. S. Saccoccia
REB: 9. Andrea Macri
AST: 3. S. Saccoccia
|
78.1 - 86.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. SC Itzehoe Eagles |
W, 67 - 65 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
8-10 |
PTS: 19. E. Rapieque
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 4. E. Rapieque
|
PTS: 16. Erik Nyberg
REB: 10. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. D. Oliveri
|
90.0 - 87.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 67 - 94 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
8-11 |
PTS: 28. A. Jonah
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 5. R. Rousseau III
|
PTS: 25. K. Miller
REB: 16. K. Miller
AST: 7. Sven Cikara
|
83.6 - 117.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt |
L, 70 - 68 |
German Pro B
|
8-12 |
PTS: 33. Emilio Banic
REB: 6. Emilio Banic
AST: 4. R. Rousseau III
|
PTS: 11. B. Borekambi
REB: 11. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. L. Winter
|
97.5 - 94.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 79 - 82 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
8-13 |
PTS: 17. R. Rousseau III
REB: 7. A. Jonah
AST: 7. Emilio Banic
|
PTS: 22. R. Hennen
REB: 9. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. Bryan Battle
|
99.1 - 102.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ SC Rist Wedel |
L, 64 - 55 |
Steinberghalle
German Pro B
|
8-14 |
PTS: 13. R. Rousseau III
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 5. E. Rapieque
|
PTS: 20. Camron Reece
REB: 19. Camron Reece
AST: 5. D. Johansson
|
92.5 - 79.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
W, 80 - 72 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
9-14 |
PTS: 23. E. Rapieque
REB: 9. E. Rapieque
AST: 5. E. Rapieque
|
PTS: 15. I. Mikhyeyev
REB: 6. I. Mikhyeyev
AST: 4. J. Geary Muller
|
107.2 - 96.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ BG 2000 Berlin |
L, 81 - 73 |
German Pro B
|
9-15 |
PTS: 23. E. Rapieque
REB: 11. A. Jonah
AST: 5. A. Jonah
|
PTS: 23. M. Jean-Louis
REB: 6. N. Litzbach
AST: 8. A. Kozhemiakin
|
112.7 - 101.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
W, 72 - 62 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
10-15 |
PTS: 22. A. Jonah
REB: 8. E. Rapieque
AST: 6. P. Schwarz
|
PTS: 19. T. Henson
REB: 7. Elias Marei
AST: 4. Ruben Dahmen
|
94.5 - 81.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
W, 60 - 79 |
Smidt-Arena
German Pro B
|
11-15 |
PTS: 16. A. Jonah
REB: 9. A. Jonah
AST: 3. A. Jonah
|
PTS: 19. Trey McBride
REB: 5. C.J. Oldham
AST: 5. Marius Stoll
|
83.0 - 109.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
L, 83 - 73 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
11-16 |
PTS: 24. A. Jonah
REB: 13. A. Jonah
AST: 4. A. Jonah
|
PTS: 17. P. Hecker
REB: 15. Noa Essengue
AST: 5. M. Langenfeld
|
104.6 - 92.0 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 79 - 72 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
12-16 |
PTS: 21. Emilio Banic
REB: 10. E. Rapieque
AST: 3. E. Rapieque
|
PTS: 20. M. Langenfeld
REB: 11. A. Anigbata
AST: 3. P. Hecker
|
90.6 - 82.6 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
L, 101 - 75 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
12-17 |
PTS: 23. A. Jonah
REB: 10. A. Jonah
AST: 4. J. Mampuya
|
PTS: 23. M. Langenfeld
REB: 13. Noa Essengue
AST: 4. Linus Stoll
|
124.6 - 92.5 |