Oct 3, 2023
|
@ BC Budivelnik |
W, 66 - 72 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 20. P. Burenko
REB: 8. M. Sandul
AST: 6. P. Burenko
|
92.0 - 100.3 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 69 - 78 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 10. S. Zagreba
AST: 12. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 14. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 8. A. Khokhonyk
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
89.5 - 101.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 58 - 79 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-0 |
PTS: 14. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 6. M. Gorobchenko
AST: 11. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 17. O. Shashkov
REB: 6. A. Ryabchuk
AST: 4. A. Ryabchuk
|
82.7 - 112.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
W, 73 - 91 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-0 |
PTS: 25. A. Tarasenko
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 11. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 34. D. Kingsby
REB: 7. M. Hymon
AST: 5. D. Kingsby
|
92.0 - 114.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 65 - 78 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-0 |
PTS: 22. S. Zagreba
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. S. Tymofeyenko
|
PTS: 14. M. Mitrich
REB: 8. A. Kalnichenko
AST: 5. N. Ruslov
|
86.9 - 104.3 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 62 - 90 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-0 |
PTS: 17. D. Sypalo
REB: 11. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 4. S. Tymofeyenko
|
PTS: 17. Y. Koroviyakov
REB: 6. A. Musiyenko
AST: 6. A. Musiyenko
|
84.0 - 121.9 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
W, 104 - 58 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 6. E. Sorochan
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 15. I. Chuhunov
REB: 5. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 4. Stepan Lesyk
|
134.5 - 75.0 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 83 - 73 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-0 |
PTS: 20. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 18. E. Joiner
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 5. D. Tymoshchuk
|
110.1 - 96.8 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ BC Budivelnik |
W, 66 - 72 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 20. P. Burenko
REB: 8. M. Sandul
AST: 6. P. Burenko
|
92.0 - 100.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 95 - 74 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-0 |
PTS: 15. M. Gorobchenko
REB: 6. E. Sorochan
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 17. D. Martynov
REB: 9. A. Chelovan
AST: 5. D. Martynov
|
117.8 - 91.7 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
L, 74 - 80 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-1 |
PTS: 15. M. Gorobchenko
REB: 6. M. Zakurdaiev
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 25. O. Kolchenko
REB: 13. M. Sandul
AST: 7. P. Burenko
|
104.6 - 113.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 96 - 81 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-1 |
PTS: 21. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 10. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 26. O. Shashkov
REB: 4. O. Shashkov
AST: 5. O. Shashkov
|
127.9 - 108.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 52 - 70 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 6. A. Tarasenko
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 15. P. Horobchenko
REB: 5. P. Horobchenko
AST: 3. P. Horobchenko
|
77.7 - 104.6 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 54 - 83 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
13-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 12. V. Koniev
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 16. D. Tymoshchuk
REB: 6. Romeo Smith
AST: 2. O. Solovyov
|
76.7 - 117.9 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 71 - 87 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
14-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. D. Sypalo
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 18. J. Nelson
REB: 10. Q. Davis
AST: 4. D. Kachanov
|
92.8 - 113.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 76 - 39 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Tarasenko
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. I. Koldomasov
|
PTS: 10. V. Kotsko
REB: 7. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 2. Y. Koroviyakov
|
100.3 - 51.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
W, 76 - 66 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
16-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Koniev
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 4. S. Tymofeyenko
|
PTS: 28. B. Bynum
REB: 8. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 3. L. Koshevatsky
|
108.5 - 94.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 76 - 66 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
17-1 |
PTS: 21. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. D. Sypalo
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 17. J. Dalcourt
REB: 13. Sergii Skira
AST: 7. N. Ruslov
|
113.5 - 98.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 91 - 101 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 10. V. Koniev
AST: 7. M. Zakurdaiev
|
PTS: 14. R. Kabanov
REB: 4. V. Bykov
AST: 7. A. Khokhonyk
|
126.8 - 140.7 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 56 - 63 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
19-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Tarasenko
REB: 12. V. Koniev
AST: 4. S. Tymofeyenko
|
PTS: 13. Y. Kadygrob
REB: 7. Marcus Lewis
AST: 8. K. Whitley
|
82.5 - 92.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 79 - 56 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
20-1 |
PTS: 20. I. Dubonenko
REB: 7. R. Bondarchuk
AST: 10. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 18. N. Bibikov
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 4. D. Martynov
|
104.9 - 74.4 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 80 - 71 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
21-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 6. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 21. M. Nikitin
REB: 10. Anton Buts
AST: 5. O. Sizov
|
99.4 - 88.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 59 - 109 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
22-1 |
PTS: 19. I. Dubonenko
REB: 10. A. Tarasenko
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 16. L. Reed
REB: 6. L. Reed
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
78.0 - 144.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. BC Goverla |
W, 82 - 53 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
23-1 |
PTS: 15. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 7. E. Sorochan
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 14. I. Chuhunov
REB: 5. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 5. S. Avrakhov
|
114.2 - 73.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 80 - 56 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
24-1 |
PTS: 16. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 8. D. Sypalo
AST: 5. M. Zakurdaiev
|
PTS: 11. M. Safonov
REB: 6. A. Smitiukh
AST: 4. D. Kachanov
|
114.2 - 79.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 87 - 69 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
25-1 |
PTS: 27. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 13. O. Solovyov
REB: 9. E. Joiner
AST: 5. E. Joiner
|
115.6 - 91.7 |
Feb 19, 2024
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 117 - 77 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
26-1 |
PTS: 23. I. Dubonenko
REB: 9. D. Sypalo
AST: 17. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 20. Y. Karpyuk
REB: 6. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. M. Safonov
|
146.6 - 96.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 77 - 70 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
26-2 |
PTS: 13. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 8. V. Koniev
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 25. J. Dalcourt
REB: 14. A. Agafonov
AST: 10. Eric Boone
|
115.2 - 104.7 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 69 - 97 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
27-2 |
PTS: 29. V. Koniev
REB: 10. D. Sypalo
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 16. V. Kotsko
REB: 7. M. Jackson
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
89.5 - 125.8 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ BC Kyiv |
W, 72 - 75 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
28-2 |
PTS: 20. A. Tarasenko
REB: 9. V. Koniev
AST: 5. I. Koldomasov
|
PTS: 25. P. Burenko
REB: 8. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 5. P. Burenko
|
107.7 - 112.2 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 97 - 53 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
29-2 |
PTS: 23. I. Dubonenko
REB: 15. D. Sypalo
AST: 7. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 14. D. Khodov
REB: 6. D. Khodov
AST: 3. E. Fedchuk
|
122.8 - 67.1 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 49 - 101 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
30-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 12. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 8. M. Bachurin
REB: 14. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 3. Y. Karpyuk
|
63.5 - 130.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 97 - 98 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
30-3 |
PTS: 29. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 7. D. Sypalo
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 24. Eric Boone
REB: 6. K. Marchenko
AST: 14. Eric Boone
|
126.8 - 128.1 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 64 - 73 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
31-3 |
PTS: 24. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 12. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 3. S. Tymofeyenko
|
PTS: 25. A. Agafonov
REB: 9. A. Agafonov
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
93.8 - 107.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 78 - 73 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
32-3 |
PTS: 22. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. M. Zakurdaiev
|
PTS: 27. A. Agafonov
REB: 13. A. Agafonov
AST: 6. Eric Boone
|
114.8 - 107.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 73 - 65 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
33-3 |
PTS: 23. V. Koniev
REB: 9. V. Koniev
AST: 7. S. Tymofeyenko
|
PTS: 16. O. Solovyov
REB: 6. T. Gaskins
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
96.5 - 86.0 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
W, 50 - 71 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
34-3 |
PTS: 15. R. Bondarchuk
REB: 13. M. Zakurdaiev
AST: 4. V. Koniev
|
PTS: 14. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 7. E. Joiner
AST: 4. E. Joiner
|
71.1 - 100.9 |