Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 66 - 82 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. R. Gallinat
REB: 5. S. De Sousa
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 21. A. Slaughter
REB: 9. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
104.3 - 129.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 72 - 81 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 4. I. Sanogo
AST: 3. R. Harrell
|
PTS: 25. I. Canaan
REB: 9. N. Milutinov
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
105.5 - 118.7 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 84 - 74 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 11. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 21. D. Sirvydis
REB: 9. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 5. Nik Popovic
|
112.9 - 99.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ AS Apollon Patras |
W, 70 - 77 |
Apollon Patras Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. R. Gallinat
REB: 9. I. Sanogo
AST: 4. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 22. D. Washington
REB: 8. M. Osborne
AST: 8. T.J. Starks
|
108.8 - 119.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 68 - 66 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 9. I. Sanogo
AST: 4. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 16. T. Wallace
REB: 9. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. T. Wallace
|
99.3 - 96.4 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. AS Karditsas |
W, 69 - 61 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. I. Sanogo
AST: 3. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 18. M. Smith
REB: 10. M. Smith
AST: 6. M. Klassen
|
100.6 - 88.9 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 63 - 80 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. R. Gallinat
REB: 7. R. Harrell
AST: 7. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 11. A. Parakhouski
REB: 9. S. Kulvietis
AST: 5. L. Kolenda
|
85.9 - 109.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. AEK Athens |
W, 75 - 64 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 6. R. Harrell
AST: 8. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 17. Jordan McRae
REB: 12. I. Kouzeloglou
AST: 3. Jordan McRae
|
102.7 - 87.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 59 - 61 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. R. Gallinat
REB: 10. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. D. Katsivelis
|
PTS: 13. A. Stipanovic
REB: 6. M. Mejeris
AST: 4. P. Richard
|
85.2 - 88.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 78 - 88 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. K. Bankston
REB: 6. K. Bankston
AST: 7. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 22. A. Goudelock
REB: 5. Daniel Utomi
AST: 3. L. Perrantes
|
117.2 - 132.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
W, 63 - 65 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 15. R. Gallinat
REB: 9. S. De Sousa
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 20. Y. Makoundou
REB: 6. J. Williams
AST: 4. M. Wright IV
|
88.5 - 91.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 65 - 75 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. K. Bankston
REB: 5. I. Sanogo
AST: 4. D. Katsivelis
|
PTS: 14. M. Lessort
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 10. Jerian Grant
|
95.1 - 109.7 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 72 - 65 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. K. Bankston
REB: 8. K. Bankston
AST: 3. R. Harrell
|
PTS: 16. Z. Risacher
REB: 8. JeQuan Lewis
AST: 5. J. Morgan
|
94.8 - 85.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ PAOK BC |
L, 82 - 76 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. R. Gallinat
REB: 9. R. Harrell
AST: 3. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 18. K. Smith
REB: 8. J. Alston
AST: 4. E. Fridriksson
|
118.1 - 109.5 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 88 - 99 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 20. Marcus Carr
REB: 6. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. D. Katsivelis
|
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 9. T. Williams
AST: 10. Juan Nunez
|
109.7 - 123.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 73 - 77 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. L. Bochoridis
REB: 8. S. De Sousa
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 21. A. Cowan
REB: 10. J. Echenique
AST: 7. A. Koniaris
|
96.2 - 101.5 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 69 - 67 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
3-6 |
PTS: 24. R. Harrell
REB: 5. R. Harrell
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 15. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. Quinn Ellis
|
100.3 - 97.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Maroussi BC |
W, 84 - 89 |
Maroussi Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
5-4 |
PTS: 21. R. Gallinat
REB: 10. R. Harrell
AST: 6. Marcus Carr
|
PTS: 23. M. Raduljica
REB: 10. S. Juiston
AST: 10. I. Briscoe
|
106.4 - 112.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 93 - 65 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. G. Fillios
AST: 2. D. Slaftsakis
|
PTS: 13. Roko Prkacin
REB: 8. Roko Prkacin
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
126.3 - 88.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 81 - 73 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. R. Gallinat
REB: 6. R. Harrell
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 19. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. Nate Renfro
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
123.7 - 111.5 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 69 - 60 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Harrell
REB: 8. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. Marcus Carr
|
PTS: 16. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. D. Sirvydis
AST: 4. G. Orelik
|
94.4 - 82.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 85 - 95 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
5-7 |
PTS: 20. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 6. V. Toliopoulos
AST: 9. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 30. T. Wallace
REB: 9. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
120.9 - 135.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ GS Lavrio |
L, 91 - 86 |
Lavrio Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 25. R. Gallinat
REB: 7. K. Bankston
AST: 6. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 25. D. DeJulius
REB: 12. Khalid Moore
AST: 4. M. Thornton
|
106.1 - 100.3 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 93 - 71 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. K. Bankston
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 25. H. Gravett
REB: 9. D. Miletic
AST: 4. D. Golebiowski
|
126.4 - 96.5 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 85 - 71 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-6 |
PTS: 16. R. Blumbergs
REB: 4. J. Stark
AST: 7. J. Stark
|
PTS: 17. G. Larentzakis
REB: 10. M. Fall
AST: 4. G. Larentzakis
|
119.5 - 99.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. AS Apollon Patras |
W, 76 - 63 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-6 |
PTS: 17. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. R. Harrell
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 20. Chad Brown
REB: 8. M. Osborne
AST: 4. Josh Perkins
|
113.0 - 93.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 90 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
6-8 |
PTS: 14. S. De Sousa
REB: 8. R. Harrell
AST: 6. J. Stark
|
PTS: 18. Emanuel Cate
REB: 6. Jarell Eddie
AST: 5. D.J. Seeley
|
127.2 - 104.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ AS Karditsas |
L, 80 - 71 |
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Gallinat
REB: 7. L. Bochoridis
AST: 6. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 18. S. Buchanan
REB: 5. R. White
AST: 4. S. Buchanan
|
99.0 - 87.9 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 76 - 75 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
7-8 |
PTS: 20. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 5. R. Gallinat
AST: 4. R. Gallinat
|
PTS: 14. M. Wright IV
REB: 5. N. Tanaskovic
AST: 5. M. Wright IV
|
109.0 - 107.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ AEK Athens |
W, 91 - 93 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
8-7 |
PTS: 25. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 6. R. Harrell
AST: 10. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 19. Jordan McRae
REB: 8. J. Morgan
AST: 4. Jordan McRae
|
117.2 - 119.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 68 - 76 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
7-9 |
PTS: 20. R. Gallinat
REB: 7. R. Blumbergs
AST: 4. J. Stark
|
PTS: 20. Z. Risacher
REB: 8. Bodian Massa
AST: 3. Isiaha Mike
|
98.3 - 109.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 98 - 91 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. R. Blumbergs
REB: 6. K. Bankston
AST: 8. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 21. A. Goudelock
REB: 8. L. Brajkovic
AST: 6. L. Perrantes
|
139.6 - 129.6 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 66 - 86 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
8-9 |
PTS: 19. R. Harrell
REB: 8. R. Harrell
AST: 7. R. Harrell
|
PTS: 14. T. Williams
REB: 5. T. Williams
AST: 4. T. Williams
|
93.6 - 122.0 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
W, 70 - 73 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
10-7 |
PTS: 14. J. Stark
REB: 6. I. Sanogo
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 11. M. Grigonis
REB: 11. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. Jerian Grant
|
99.3 - 103.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 84 - 77 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
9-9 |
PTS: 17. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. S. De Sousa
AST: 4. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 20. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. Mattia Udom
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
110.8 - 101.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 77 - 63 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
11-7 |
PTS: 21. R. Harrell
REB: 7. V. Toliopoulos
AST: 6. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 20. J. McNeace
REB: 9. J. Alston
AST: 5. E. Fridriksson
|
105.6 - 86.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 70 - 57 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Greek HEBA A1
|
11-8 |
PTS: 13. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. R. Harrell
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 16. Hunter Hale
REB: 6. J. Echenique
AST: 3. Hunter Hale
|
97.8 - 79.7 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 95 - 67 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
9-10 |
PTS: 20. R. Harrell
REB: 7. R. Harrell
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 16. I. Tkachenko
REB: 9. O. Balvin
AST: 7. R. March, Jr.
|
127.7 - 90.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Maroussi BC |
L, 67 - 73 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
11-9 |
PTS: 18. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 8. L. Bochoridis
AST: 6. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 19. M. Raduljica
REB: 15. R. Woodard II
AST: 5. S. Juiston
|
92.6 - 100.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Peristeri BC |
L, 84 - 62 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
11-10 |
PTS: 14. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 7. R. Harrell
AST: 5. R. Harrell
|
PTS: 23. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. N. Chougkaz
AST: 11. Joe Ragland
|
121.0 - 89.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. GS Lavrio |
W, 84 - 60 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
12-10 |
PTS: 18. R. Blumbergs
REB: 7. K. Bankston
AST: 3. R. Harrell
|
PTS: 17. X. Castaneda
REB: 6. N. Horchler
AST: 6. V. Mouratos
|
124.2 - 88.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 85 - 77 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
12-11 |
PTS: 16. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 5. R. Harrell
AST: 6. J. Stark
|
PTS: 28. Alec Peters
REB: 10. Moses Wright
AST: 8. T. Walkup
|
124.9 - 113.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 84 - 51 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Greek HEBA A1
|
12-12 |
PTS: 8. I. Sanogo
REB: 7. R. Blumbergs
AST: 3. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 15. B. Hamilton
REB: 6. Chris Coffey
AST: 3. A. Bazinas
|
126.7 - 76.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Peristeri BC |
W, 75 - 82 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
13-12 |
PTS: 16. I. Sanogo
REB: 7. I. Sanogo
AST: 4. J. Stark
|
PTS: 12. Elijah Long
REB: 7. E. Zougris
AST: 3. Joe Ragland
|
101.3 - 110.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
L, 60 - 69 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
13-13 |
PTS: 15. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 9. R. Harrell
AST: 3. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 20. L. Brajkovic
REB: 14. L. Brajkovic
AST: 6. L. Perrantes
|
81.9 - 94.2 |
May 13, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Panathinaikos |
Preview |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |