Oct 10, 2015
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 60 - 75 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
1-0 |
PTS: 35. D. Gliebov
REB: 11. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 9. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 13. K. Artamonov
REB: 7. O. Kobets
AST: 3. K. Artamonov
|
93.0 - 116.3 |
Oct 12, 2015
|
v. BC Khimik |
L, 65 - 84 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Gliebov
REB: 5. D. Gliebov
AST: 4. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 21. V. Konev
REB: 8. B. Frazier
AST: 2. Matt Shaw
|
104.7 - 135.3 |
Oct 23, 2015
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 85 - 60 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 8. D. Gliebov
AST: 9. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 11. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 12. S. Dikiy
AST: 5. A. Rybalko
|
116.5 - 82.3 |
Oct 25, 2015
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 77 - 62 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 8. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 4. V. Kondratovets
|
PTS: 16. D. Khodov
REB: 7. S. Balashov
AST: 4. Chris Carter
|
106.2 - 85.5 |
Oct 30, 2015
|
@ MBC Mykolaiv |
L, 74 - 64 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 5. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 16. A. Shostukha
REB: 10. O. Onufriev
AST: 11. V. Tonchenko
|
98.5 - 85.2 |
Nov 5, 2015
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 65 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 23. K. Funderburk
REB: 11. A. Drozdov
AST: 8. A. Drozdov
|
92.9 - 104.3 |
Nov 6, 2015
|
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 60 - 81 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
5-2 |
PTS: 15. D. Gliebov
REB: 6. I. Boyarkin
AST: 5. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 26. Anton Dziuba
REB: 10. P. Lebedintsev
AST: 6. A. Lebedintsev
|
78.6 - 106.1 |
Nov 22, 2015
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 82 - 50 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 8. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 10. D. Koshovets
REB: 5. I. Timoschuk
AST: 6. E. Fedchuk
|
121.3 - 74.0 |
Nov 26, 2015
|
v. MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 69 - 66 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
7-2 |
PTS: 27. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 10. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 16. V. Tonchenko
REB: 10. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 4. O. Onufriev
|
96.8 - 92.6 |
Nov 28, 2015
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 79 - 75 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
8-2 |
PTS: 30. D. Gliebov
REB: 11. D. Gliebov
AST: 11. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 19. O. Kobets
REB: 7. O. Sizov
AST: 9. K. Artamonov
|
113.3 - 107.6 |
Dec 3, 2015
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 58 - 66 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
9-2 |
PTS: 26. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 10. D. Gliebov
AST: 7. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 10. Mykyta Naiko
REB: 7. M. Volchanov
AST: 4. D. Khodov
|
75.6 - 86.1 |
Dec 5, 2015
|
@ BC Khimik |
L, 67 - 65 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
9-3 |
PTS: 28. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. D. Gliebov
AST: 5. D. Zabirchenko
|
PTS: 16. O. Antypov
REB: 7. Matt Shaw
AST: 4. Sergei Popov
|
95.6 - 92.7 |
Dec 12, 2015
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 59 - 76 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
10-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 7. I. Boyarkin
AST: 9. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 16. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 7. Anton Buts
AST: 7. A. Rybalko
|
87.5 - 112.7 |
Dec 17, 2015
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 70 - 80 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
10-4 |
PTS: 25. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. I. Boyarkin
AST: 8. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 20. K. Revolution
REB: 7. A. Chelovan
AST: 11. A. Slipenchuk
|
102.8 - 117.5 |
Dec 19, 2015
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 92 - 70 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
11-4 |
PTS: 25. V. Kondratovets
REB: 7. D. Tykhonov
AST: 9. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 15. Artem Shvets
REB: 8. P. Lebedintsev
AST: 7. A. Musiyenko
|
120.3 - 91.5 |
Dec 26, 2015
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 65 - 101 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
12-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. D. Zabirchenko
AST: 7. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 15. I. Timoschuk
REB: 5. H. Jackson
AST: 7. I. Timoschuk
|
90.1 - 140.0 |
Jan 9, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 68 - 78 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
13-4 |
PTS: 29. D. Gliebov
REB: 9. I. Boyarkin
AST: 4. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 16. O. Sizov
REB: 14. O. Sizov
AST: 6. K. Artamonov
|
86.0 - 98.6 |
Jan 18, 2016
|
@ MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 71 - 74 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-4 |
PTS: 25. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. D. Gliebov
AST: 4. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 30. A. Shostukha
REB: 7. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 5. V. Tonchenko
|
106.7 - 111.2 |
Jan 23, 2016
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 82 - 68 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
15-4 |
PTS: 32. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 4. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 17. Chris Carter
REB: 7. E. Tkachenko
AST: 4. Chris Carter
|
106.4 - 88.2 |
Jan 26, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 56 - 57 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
16-4 |
PTS: 11. A. Shchepkin
REB: 7. D. Gliebov
AST: 4. D. Lypovtsev
|
PTS: 14. A. Slipenchuk
REB: 8. A. Slipenchuk
AST: 12. A. Slipenchuk
|
84.8 - 86.3 |
Jan 27, 2016
|
@ Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 79 - 86 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
17-4 |
PTS: 16. Y. Vornik
REB: 15. Y. Vornik
AST: 14. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 21. A. Musiyenko
REB: 13. Artem Shvets
AST: 7. A. Lebedintsev
|
100.0 - 108.8 |
Feb 6, 2016
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 70 - 64 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
18-4 |
PTS: 21. D. Gliebov
REB: 6. I. Boyarkin
AST: 5. A. Shchepkin
|
PTS: 21. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 10. Anton Buts
AST: 5. Y. Kondrakov
|
102.5 - 93.8 |
Feb 12, 2016
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 91 - 60 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
19-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. O. Drobiazko
AST: 9. A. Shchepkin
|
PTS: 16. H. Jackson
REB: 9. N. Polyulyak
AST: 6. N. Polyulyak
|
116.1 - 76.5 |
Feb 18, 2016
|
v. MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 74 - 60 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
20-4 |
PTS: 12. Maxym Ivshyn
REB: 6. M. Nikitin
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 12. O. Onufriev
REB: 8. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 4. O. Onufriev
|
103.0 - 83.5 |
Feb 20, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 69 - 60 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
21-4 |
PTS: 17. D. Gliebov
REB: 6. D. Gliebov
AST: 6. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 14. O. Kobets
REB: 8. Denis Noskov
AST: 5. K. Artamonov
|
102.5 - 89.1 |
Mar 3, 2016
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 65 - 67 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
22-4 |
PTS: 12. I. Boyarkin
REB: 8. D. Gliebov
AST: 5. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 17. Chris Carter
REB: 6. E. Tkachenko
AST: 3. Oleksiy Zhuk
|
90.0 - 92.8 |
Mar 5, 2016
|
@ BC Khimik |
L, 66 - 52 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
22-5 |
PTS: 13. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 7. M. Nikitin
AST: 5. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 14. V. Konev
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 7. A. Ryabchuk
|
98.5 - 77.6 |
Mar 10, 2016
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 75 - 60 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
23-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Gliebov
REB: 6. D. Gliebov
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 18. O. Lypovyy
REB: 8. A. Drozdov
AST: 7. A. Slipenchuk
|
106.4 - 85.1 |
Mar 12, 2016
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 106 - 61 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
24-5 |
PTS: 18. O. Shchepkin
REB: 6. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 9. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 21. A. Lebedintsev
REB: 8. P. Lebedintsev
AST: 4. P. Lebedintsev
|
116.0 - 66.8 |
Mar 19, 2016
|
v. BC Khimik |
W, 67 - 65 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
25-5 |
PTS: 26. D. Gliebov
REB: 11. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 12. V. Konev
REB: 6. V. Konev
AST: 5. V. Konev
|
90.3 - 87.6 |
Mar 26, 2016
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 51 - 41 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
25-6 |
PTS: 7. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 9. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 2. Maxym Ivshyn
|
PTS: 17. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 8. S. Ovdeenko
AST: 5. A. Rybalko
|
75.3 - 60.5 |
Mar 27, 2016
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 62 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
26-6 |
PTS: 19. Maxym Ivshyn
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 7. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 16. Oleg Rudakov
REB: 7. N. Polyulyak
AST: 4. E. Fedchuk
|
97.1 - 114.3 |
Apr 5, 2016
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 106 - 54 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
27-6 |
PTS: 26. D. Gliebov
REB: 5. V. Kondratovets
AST: 11. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 14. Chris Carter
REB: 4. Y. Skrypets
AST: 4. Y. Skrypets
|
142.4 - 72.6 |
Apr 8, 2016
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 67 - 79 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
28-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 10. D. Gliebov
AST: 8. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 14. Mykyta Naiko
REB: 5. D. Parvadov
AST: 4. D. Parvadov
|
95.8 - 112.9 |
Apr 14, 2016
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 70 - 82 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
28-7 |
PTS: 15. I. Boyarkin
REB: 6. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 6. A. Shchepkin
|
PTS: 25. O. Lypovyy
REB: 9. A. Drozdov
AST: 5. K. Funderburk
|
92.3 - 108.1 |
Apr 15, 2016
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 81 - 79 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
29-7 |
PTS: 21. D. Gliebov
REB: 11. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 7. D. Zabirchenko
|
PTS: 22. O. Lypovyy
REB: 10. K. Funderburk
AST: 5. K. Funderburk
|
102.7 - 100.1 |
Apr 18, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 68 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
30-7 |
PTS: 22. D. Gliebov
REB: 6. D. Gliebov
AST: 5. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 23. A. Drozdov
REB: 7. O. Lypovyy
AST: 6. M. Anisimovas
|
93.3 - 100.2 |
Apr 19, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 76 - 68 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
30-8 |
PTS: 18. D. Gliebov
REB: 7. Maxym Ivshyn
AST: 4. D. Lypovtsev
|
PTS: 17. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. A. Chelovan
AST: 6. A. Drozdov
|
102.4 - 91.7 |
Apr 22, 2016
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 61 - 73 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
30-9 |
PTS: 16. Maxym Ivshyn
REB: 6. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 5. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 19. K. Funderburk
REB: 13. M. Anisimovas
AST: 9. O. Lypovyy
|
88.0 - 105.3 |
Apr 24, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 64 - 74 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
30-10 |
PTS: 21. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 6. I. Boyarkin
AST: 11. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 25. O. Kobets
REB: 9. Denis Noskov
AST: 4. K. Artamonov
|
86.1 - 99.5 |
Apr 25, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 96 - 64 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
31-10 |
PTS: 19. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. D. Tykhonov
AST: 6. D. Gliebov
|
PTS: 15. O. Kobets
REB: 11. S. Zavadsky
AST: 4. K. Artamonov
|
124.3 - 82.9 |
Apr 28, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 91 - 82 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
31-11 |
PTS: 18. I. Boyarkin
REB: 11. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 5. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 19. O. Sizov
REB: 8. S. Zavadsky
AST: 7. K. Artamonov
|
124.2 - 111.9 |
Apr 29, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 81 - 85 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
32-11 |
PTS: 27. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 12. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 8. I. Boyarkin
|
PTS: 18. Larry Hall
REB: 13. Larry Hall
AST: 5. Larry Hall
|
111.5 - 117.0 |
May 2, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 70 - 50 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
33-11 |
PTS: 17. D. Zabirchenko
REB: 10. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 5. D. Lypovtsev
|
PTS: 14. O. Kobets
REB: 8. Larry Hall
AST: 3. M. Miroshnychenko
|
100.5 - 71.8 |