Sep 30, 2023
|
v. KK Viimsi |
W, 106 - 61 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 7. Yusuf Sanon
AST: 7. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 16. Stefan Vaaks
REB: 6. O. Suurorg
AST: 6. O. Suurorg
|
141.4 - 81.3 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 97 - 77 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. O. Balvin
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 15. A.J. Durham
REB: 7. V.J. King
AST: 4. T. Gomez
|
125.8 - 99.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Keila Korvpallikool |
W, 74 - 89 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. I. Sidorov
REB: 9. R. Kelly
AST: 3. R. March, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. Karlis Zunda
REB: 10. Karlis Zunda
AST: 4. K. Johnson
|
95.0 - 114.2 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 92 - 70 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. Tai Odiase
REB: 7. Davon Reed
AST: 2. Davon Reed
|
PTS: 24. Yigit Arslan
REB: 11. A. Delgado
AST: 4. Berk Ugurlu
|
132.6 - 100.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 90 - 66 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. R. March, Jr.
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 5. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 18. R. Laane
REB: 6. Tormi Niits
AST: 6. R. Laane
|
116.5 - 85.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. London Lions |
L, 87 - 99 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Marcus Keene
REB: 11. O. Balvin
AST: 5. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 21. Matt Morgan
REB: 11. D. Grantham
AST: 8. T. Phillip
|
109.7 - 124.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 103 - 70 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 16. Tai Odiase
REB: 9. R. Kelly
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 22. K. Kilps
REB: 6. E. Jonats
AST: 5. K. Kilps
|
135.6 - 92.1 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 83 - 90 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. R. March, Jr.
REB: 14. O. Balvin
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 18. K. Matkovic
REB: 9. Shawn Jones
AST: 11. K. Prepelic
|
107.6 - 116.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 70 - 66 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
5-0 |
PTS: 22. Marcus Keene
REB: 9. O. Balvin
AST: 6. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 19. B. Adams
REB: 11. A. Toro Barea
AST: 3. A. Toro Barea
|
102.2 - 96.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 79 - 96 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. R. March, Jr.
REB: 9. Tai Odiase
AST: 2. V. Petrov
|
PTS: 20. Nadir Hifi
REB: 11. Leon Kratzer
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
103.3 - 125.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BK Ogre |
L, 76 - 85 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 15. R. March, Jr.
REB: 7. O. Lypovyy
AST: 3. R. Kelly
|
PTS: 22. K. Apsitis
REB: 8. K. Apsitis
AST: 7. N. Johnson
|
97.7 - 109.3 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ BC Wolves |
L, 85 - 71 |
Alytus Arena
Eurocup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. Marcus Keene
REB: 9. Davon Reed
AST: 5. Marcus Keene
|
PTS: 30. R. Sulaimon
REB: 7. C. Mekowulu
AST: 7. R. Sulaimon
|
130.0 - 108.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Rigas Zelli |
W, 92 - 79 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. R. March, Jr.
REB: 7. R. March, Jr.
AST: 6. R. March, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. I. Osborne
REB: 6. Z. Raimo
AST: 3. I. Osborne
|
112.4 - 96.5 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
W, 98 - 89 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. Tai Odiase
REB: 12. O. Balvin
AST: 7. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 18. B. Angola-Rodas
REB: 7. Jaylen Hoard
AST: 7. J. Brown
|
122.0 - 110.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 49 - 80 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 17. Rob Gray
REB: 9. O. Balvin
AST: 4. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 12. M. Dijkstra
REB: 11. Mario Kegler
AST: 5. S. Post
|
62.9 - 102.7 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 89 - 82 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 15. O. Balvin
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 18. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. A. De Nicolao
AST: 4. A. De Nicolao
|
117.9 - 108.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 103 - 72 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
8-1 |
PTS: 18. I. Sidorov
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 9. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 11. Rauno Nurger
REB: 5. Hugo Toom
AST: 5. M. Jackson
|
139.3 - 97.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 79 - 76 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. R. March, Jr.
REB: 12. O. Balvin
AST: 4. O. Balvin
|
PTS: 15. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Y. Kraag
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
117.3 - 112.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 93 - 71 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
9-1 |
PTS: 15. I. Sidorov
REB: 12. O. Balvin
AST: 4. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 17. M. Rosenthal
REB: 7. A. Menzies
AST: 4. A. Shundel
|
131.8 - 100.6 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 83 - 97 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
Eurocup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 15. O. Balvin
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 16. L. Meisner
REB: 7. W. Christmas
AST: 3. Mark Hughes
|
100.2 - 117.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Latvijas Universitate |
W, 60 - 106 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
10-1 |
PTS: 19. Tai Odiase
REB: 10. O. Balvin
AST: 5. D. Lukashov
|
PTS: 15. O. Farenhorsts
REB: 11. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 3. O. Farenhorsts
|
73.9 - 130.5 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 89 - 70 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. O. Balvin
REB: 10. Tai Odiase
AST: 3. O. Balvin
|
PTS: 18. M. Mitchell
REB: 6. M. Mitchell
AST: 3. Yigit Arslan
|
117.1 - 92.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 107 - 62 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
11-1 |
PTS: 23. Tai Odiase
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 5. O. Balvin
|
PTS: 15. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 11. James Moore
AST: 4. Eric Schmalz
|
129.1 - 74.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ London Lions |
L, 89 - 88 |
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Eurocup
|
6-6 |
PTS: 26. R. March, Jr.
REB: 16. O. Balvin
AST: 4. O. Balvin
|
PTS: 19. G. Olaseni
REB: 10. G. Olaseni
AST: 6. Matt Morgan
|
104.5 - 103.3 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BK Valmiera |
W, 71 - 91 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
12-1 |
PTS: 26. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 10. O. Balvin
AST: 9. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 22. J. Kaufmanis
REB: 11. M. Zeliznak
AST: 6. K. Karlsons
|
83.0 - 106.4 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 105 - 100 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
7-6 |
PTS: 17. Tai Odiase
REB: 9. Caleb Agada
AST: 8. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 26. Jaka Blazic
REB: 8. Jaka Blazic
AST: 5. Jaka Blazic
|
129.2 - 123.1 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BK Ventspils |
W, 94 - 96 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
13-1 |
PTS: 22. Rob Gray
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 6. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 22. I. El-Amin
REB: 8. D. Francis
AST: 6. I. El-Amin
|
112.8 - 115.2 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. Latvijas Universitate |
W, 81 - 47 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
14-1 |
PTS: 18. O. Balvin
REB: 6. O. Balvin
AST: 4. I. Tkachenko
|
PTS: 10. I. Serheiev
REB: 10. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 4. V. Briedis
|
108.6 - 63.0 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 52 - 110 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
14-1 |
PTS: 15. I. Tkachenko
REB: 13. O. Balvin
AST: 7. D. Lukashov
|
PTS: 15. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 14. James Moore
AST: 3. B. Raley-Ross
|
63.8 - 134.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 80 - 65 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
14-2 |
PTS: 15. O. Balvin
REB: 15. O. Balvin
AST: 3. O. Balvin
|
PTS: 16. M. Suarez
REB: 9. M. Kirves
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
118.2 - 96.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 93 - 72 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
7-7 |
PTS: 14. Tai Odiase
REB: 6. V. Bobrov
AST: 3. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 18. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Leon Kratzer
AST: 10. T. Shorts II
|
114.5 - 88.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Rigas Zelli |
W, 65 - 91 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
15-2 |
PTS: 24. R. March, Jr.
REB: 9. R. March, Jr.
AST: 5. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 12. I. Osborne
REB: 7. F. Lacis
AST: 4. Z. Raimo
|
85.0 - 119.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. BC Wolves |
W, 91 - 64 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
8-7 |
PTS: 16. R. March, Jr.
REB: 6. O. Balvin
AST: 4. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 18. J. Taylor
REB: 7. J. Taylor
AST: 3. J. Taylor
|
116.9 - 82.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 101 - 71 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
17-2 |
PTS: 27. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 10. O. Balvin
AST: 6. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 17. T. Jurkatamm
REB: 6. Gregor Ilves
AST: 5. Gregor Ilves
|
139.3 - 97.9 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
W, 105 - 113 |
Hadar Yosef
Eurocup
|
9-7 |
PTS: 27. R. March, Jr.
REB: 7. Caleb Agada
AST: 6. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 24. B. Angola-Rodas
REB: 8. B. Angola-Rodas
AST: 4. W. Cummings
|
119.4 - 128.5 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 108 - 92 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
9-8 |
PTS: 15. O. Balvin
REB: 6. O. Balvin
AST: 9. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 25. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 12. A. Tessitori
AST: 6. A. De Nicolao
|
131.0 - 111.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ KK Viimsi |
W, 67 - 91 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
18-2 |
PTS: 16. Tai Odiase
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 8. D. Lukashov
|
PTS: 16. Stefan Vaaks
REB: 8. K. Kokk
AST: 4. O. Suurorg
|
89.7 - 121.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 94 - 80 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
10-8 |
PTS: 24. Gian Clavell
REB: 12. O. Balvin
AST: 7. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 17. S. Evans
REB: 6. Pep Busquets
AST: 6. S. Evans
|
123.3 - 104.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BK Ventspils |
W, 86 - 77 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
19-2 |
PTS: 14. I. Sidorov
REB: 10. O. Balvin
AST: 7. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 22. I. El-Amin
REB: 10. D. Francis
AST: 4. L. Jaunzems
|
105.7 - 94.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ BK Ogre |
W, 68 - 91 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
20-2 |
PTS: 22. Tai Odiase
REB: 12. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 8. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 20. A. Misters
REB: 8. Andrew Corum
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
88.0 - 117.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. BK Valmiera |
W, 91 - 77 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
21-2 |
PTS: 31. Tai Odiase
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 8. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 20. G. Sipolins
REB: 10. G. Sipolins
AST: 7. K. Karlsons
|
123.7 - 104.7 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 70 - 83 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
22-2 |
PTS: 20. Gian Clavell
REB: 6. Caleb Agada
AST: 7. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 17. K. Kilps
REB: 11. K. Dubults
AST: 4. K. Dubults
|
93.6 - 111.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 83 - 76 |
Arena Riga
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
22-3 |
PTS: 20. R. March, Jr.
REB: 8. R. March, Jr.
AST: 5. Caleb Agada
|
PTS: 21. P.J. Pipes
REB: 7. G. Whittington
AST: 4. J. Lottie
|
119.9 - 109.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 95 - 67 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
11-8 |
PTS: 16. I. Tkachenko
REB: 9. O. Balvin
AST: 7. R. March, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. R. Harrell
REB: 7. R. Harrell
AST: 5. V. Toliopoulos
|
127.7 - 90.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
22-4 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 95 - 82 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
11-9 |
PTS: 19. O. Balvin
REB: 14. O. Balvin
AST: 5. D.J. Kennedy
|
PTS: 17. Isiaha Mike
REB: 7. Isiaha Mike
AST: 7. JeQuan Lewis
|
113.5 - 98.0 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Keila Korvpallikool |
W, 113 - 59 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
23-4 |
PTS: 22. Tai Odiase
REB: 10. V. Bobrov
AST: 6. I. Tkachenko
|
PTS: 15. Kaido Saks
REB: 7. I. Serheiev
AST: 4. Karlis Zunda
|
140.3 - 73.3 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 61 - 102 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
24-4 |
PTS: 40. R. March, Jr.
REB: 13. O. Balvin
AST: 5. D.J. Kennedy
|
PTS: 14. Tormi Niits
REB: 13. Tormi Niits
AST: 4. Tormi Niits
|
76.5 - 127.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 101 - 74 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
24-4 |
PTS: 18. R. March, Jr.
REB: 9. Tai Odiase
AST: 12. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 21. Vadym Kozak
REB: 10. Ivo Tamm
AST: 7. S. Post
|
132.4 - 97.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 81 - 104 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
26-4 |
PTS: 20. R. March, Jr.
REB: 11. V. Bobrov
AST: 4. Tai Odiase
|
PTS: 23. Patrik Saal
REB: 8. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 6. Gregor Ilves
|
104.2 - 133.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. BK Ogre |
W, 97 - 82 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
27-4 |
PTS: 18. R. March, Jr.
REB: 9. O. Balvin
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 17. A. Misters
REB: 7. A. Misters
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
127.9 - 108.1 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ BK Ogre |
W, 82 - 90 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
28-4 |
PTS: 16. O. Balvin
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 4. R. March, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. K. Dargais
REB: 13. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
108.2 - 118.7 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 76 - 66 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
29-4 |
PTS: 15. Tai Odiase
REB: 8. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 6. Gian Clavell
|
PTS: 23. P.J. Pipes
REB: 10. A. Toro Barea
AST: 8. P.J. Pipes
|
105.7 - 91.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 66 - 87 |
Arena Riga
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
30-4 |
PTS: 15. I. Tkachenko
REB: 7. Tai Odiase
AST: 4. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 24. G. Whittington
REB: 11. A. Toro Barea
AST: 4. P.J. Pipes
|
91.8 - 121.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 83 - 91 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
31-4 |
PTS: 26. Gian Clavell
REB: 12. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 6. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 27. K. Hermet
REB: 9. K. Hermet
AST: 8. Ben Shungu
|
116.3 - 127.6 |