Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 77 - 61 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Will Lybaek
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Ionas Garras
|
PTS: 13. Righ Dau
REB: 13. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. B. Godall
|
101.3 - 80.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 83 - 75 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Roberts
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 4. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 27. Stian Mjoes
REB: 8. L. Bergseng
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
117.3 - 106.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Gimle BBK |
W, 83 - 69 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Roberts
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 3. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 18. M. Savic
REB: 10. M. Savic
AST: 6. M. Savic
|
107.9 - 89.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Asker Aliens |
L, 92 - 81 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. Ionas Garras
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Marin Mornar
|
PTS: 20. A. Landenget
REB: 15. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 6. A. Landenget
|
119.8 - 105.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 63 - 79 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. Egert Haller
REB: 9. Aly Hudgins
AST: 3. Marin Mornar
|
PTS: 24. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 6. P. Kutlesic
AST: 3. Stian Berg
|
92.6 - 116.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Ammerud Basket |
W, 90 - 47 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-3 |
PTS: 23. A.J. Harris
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 3. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 15. J. Roysland
REB: 8. M. Dibba
AST: 2. M. Dibba
|
112.5 - 58.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 68 - 88 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. A.J. Harris
REB: 8. J. Roberts
AST: 6. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 22. I. Alonzo
REB: 9. I. Alonzo
AST: 2. I. Alonzo
|
85.7 - 111.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Froya Basket |
W, 62 - 97 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. J. Roberts
REB: 7. J. Roberts
AST: 6. Will Lybaek
|
PTS: 22. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 4. J.D. Muila
|
84.1 - 131.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 98 - 82 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-3 |
PTS: 16. Will Lybaek
REB: 6. J. Roberts
AST: 5. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 20. Joshua Hart
REB: 9. Joshua Hart
AST: 6. M. Andersson
|
123.2 - 103.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Gimle BBK |
W, 89 - 92 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-3 |
PTS: 24. J. Roberts
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 7. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 24. M. Savic
REB: 10. M. Savic
AST: 7. M. Kolstad
|
115.9 - 119.8 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 95 - 72 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-4 |
PTS: 19. Will Lybaek
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 3. Marin Mornar
|
PTS: 27. I. Likekele
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 9. I. Likekele
|
127.6 - 96.7 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 70 - 67 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-5 |
PTS: 14. A.J. Harris
REB: 8. J. Roberts
AST: 6. Marin Mornar
|
PTS: 18. Stian Berg
REB: 12. P. Kutlesic
AST: 7. E. Demoniere
|
90.6 - 86.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 72 - 65 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-5 |
PTS: 26. A.J. Harris
REB: 11. Marin Mornar
AST: 6. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 19. L. Bergseng
REB: 8. L. Bergseng
AST: 8. O. Hellebust
|
106.1 - 95.8 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 81 - 94 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-5 |
PTS: 22. Aly Hudgins
REB: 16. Marin Mornar
AST: 8. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 24. M. Dibba
REB: 13. H. Davidsen
AST: 7. I. Bonhomme
|
97.2 - 112.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 86 - 105 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-6 |
PTS: 31. A.J. Harris
REB: 10. Marin Mornar
AST: 6. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 28. N. Skouen
REB: 10. I. Likekele
AST: 9. I. Likekele
|
107.1 - 130.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 114 - 66 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. A.J. Harris
REB: 15. J. Roberts
AST: 10. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 25. I. Alonzo
REB: 4. M. Kirsch
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
140.6 - 81.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 86 - 96 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-6 |
PTS: 19. Marin Mornar
REB: 10. Ake Swahn
AST: 5. Will Lybaek
|
PTS: 27. I. Alonzo
REB: 13. I. Alonzo
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
107.5 - 120.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Tromso Storm |
L, 70 - 82 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
11-7 |
PTS: 16. J. Roberts
REB: 10. Aly Hudgins
AST: 4. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 25. X. Fuller
REB: 13. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
95.4 - 111.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 59 - 94 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
12-7 |
PTS: 21. A.J. Harris
REB: 13. J. Roberts
AST: 4. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 31. Righ Dau
REB: 9. Emil Grosse
AST: 5. Righ Dau
|
73.0 - 116.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
W, 69 - 100 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
13-7 |
PTS: 22. Will Lybaek
REB: 10. J. Roberts
AST: 9. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 24. Righ Dau
REB: 11. Emil Grosse
AST: 7. B. Godall
|
83.3 - 120.7 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
W, 97 - 89 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
14-7 |
PTS: 18. T. Rotegard
REB: 7. T. Rotegard
AST: 5. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 22. Sjur Berg
REB: 19. Sjur Berg
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
122.2 - 112.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
W, 81 - 95 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. Will Lybaek
REB: 9. J. Roberts
AST: 8. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 20. P. Kutlesic
REB: 5. P. Kutlesic
AST: 5. P. Kutlesic
|
100.9 - 118.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 98 - 85 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
16-7 |
PTS: 22. A.J. Harris
REB: 9. Aly Hudgins
AST: 9. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 28. J.D. Muila
REB: 20. J.D. Muila
AST: 3. J.D. Muila
|
125.6 - 108.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 90 - 58 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
17-7 |
PTS: 21. T. Rotegard
REB: 8. J. Roberts
AST: 7. T. Rotegard
|
PTS: 19. R. Agbeko
REB: 7. J. Lange
AST: 8. J. Lange
|
121.5 - 78.3 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
W, 98 - 76 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
18-7 |
PTS: 23. A.J. Harris
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 8. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 19. T. Brown
REB: 8. Lars Espe
AST: 6. Lars Espe
|
116.4 - 90.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 68 - 92 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
19-7 |
PTS: 27. J. Roberts
REB: 21. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Aly Hudgins
|
PTS: 20. J. Lange
REB: 10. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. Hani Issalhi
|
83.3 - 112.7 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Ammerud Basket |
W, 85 - 95 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
20-7 |
PTS: 19. Will Lybaek
REB: 13. J. Roberts
AST: 5. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 32. M. Dibba
REB: 10. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 14. E. Gilchrese
|
107.5 - 120.1 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 78 - 83 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
20-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Roberts
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 5. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 21. M. Savic
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 2. M. Savic
|
108.8 - 115.8 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 68 - 116 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
21-8 |
PTS: 21. A.J. Harris
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 6. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 15. S. Sjoberg
REB: 9. P. Radojicic
AST: 5. Benjamin Cox
|
82.2 - 140.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Froya Basket |
W, 115 - 83 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
22-8 |
PTS: 32. A.J. Harris
REB: 7. J. Roberts
AST: 3. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 24. O. Nisavic
REB: 4. O. Nisavic
AST: 2. C. Dalland
|
162.1 - 117.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Tromso Storm |
W, 92 - 71 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
23-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Roberts
REB: 13. J. Roberts
AST: 4. Aly Hudgins
|
PTS: 22. X. Fuller
REB: 11. R. Agbeko
AST: 5. R. Agbeko
|
122.2 - 94.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 87 - 93 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
24-8 |
PTS: 25. J. Roberts
REB: 9. Aly Hudgins
AST: 4. T. Rotegard
|
PTS: 29. X. Fuller
REB: 8. X. Fuller
AST: 6. J. Lange
|
107.9 - 115.4 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 90 - 96 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
24-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Roberts
REB: 12. J. Roberts
AST: 5. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 31. Stian Mjoes
REB: 17. Sjur Berg
AST: 4. Sjur Berg
|
109.5 - 116.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
W, 79 - 93 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
25-9 |
PTS: 24. A.J. Harris
REB: 6. T. Rotegard
AST: 4. A.J. Harris
|
PTS: 22. Stian Mjoes
REB: 12. Sjur Berg
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
94.6 - 111.4 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 89 - 95 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
25-10 |
PTS: 18. Marin Mornar
REB: 10. J. Roberts
AST: 8. J. Roberts
|
PTS: 34. Stian Mjoes
REB: 17. Sjur Berg
AST: 7. O. Hellebust
|
112.9 - 120.5 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 75 - 70 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
25-11 |
PTS: 18. T. Rotegard
REB: 11. Marin Mornar
AST: 5. Will Lybaek
|
PTS: 26. Stian Mjoes
REB: 16. Sjur Berg
AST: 7. Stian Mjoes
|
97.5 - 91.0 |