Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Galomar |
W, 94 - 80 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 6. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 8. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 17. Phil Carr
REB: 14. Phil Carr
AST: 8. M. Drumwright
|
123.6 - 105.2 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
W, 81 - 85 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Mike Moore
REB: 10. Ken Horton
AST: 6. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. J. Jenkins
REB: 11. Efe Odigie
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
109.6 - 115.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
W, 89 - 92 |
Pavilhao Vitoria Sport Clube
Portuguese LPB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 8. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 9. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. Caleb Catto
REB: 10. Caleb Catto
AST: 8. F. Ventura
|
108.4 - 112.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Alba Fehervar |
W, 83 - 79 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Loncovic
REB: 9. Ken Horton
AST: 5. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 29. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. J. Barnett
AST: 5. S. Chambers
|
106.0 - 100.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. SC Lusitania |
W, 107 - 83 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
4-0 |
PTS: 27. Ken Horton
REB: 8. Ken Horton
AST: 11. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 23. A. Spears
REB: 9. X. Williams
AST: 4. A. Spears
|
123.5 - 95.8 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
Canceled |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CD Povoa |
W, 80 - 104 |
Clube Desportivo Povoa
Portuguese LPB
|
5-0 |
PTS: 33. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 8. Ron Curry
AST: 9. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 19. G. Delgado
REB: 6. G. Delgado
AST: 5. C. Wishart
|
91.6 - 119.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 81 - 70 |
Balkan
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 10. T. Marshall
AST: 4. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 23. Karl Lips
REB: 14. Karl Lips
AST: 11. D. Harris
|
110.3 - 95.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Portimonense |
W, 94 - 73 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
6-0 |
PTS: 21. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 6. Diogo Araujo
AST: 7. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. M. Bernardini
REB: 8. Micah Downs
AST: 5. Micah Downs
|
119.1 - 92.5 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Alba Fehervar |
L, 106 - 102 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 28. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 10. Ron Curry
AST: 9. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 27. S. Chambers
REB: 16. James Dickey
AST: 7. James Dickey
|
118.3 - 113.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
Canceled |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
L, 90 - 85 |
Dr. Salvador Machado Sports Arena
Portuguese LPB
|
6-1 |
PTS: 26. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 10. Ron Curry
AST: 6. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 23. Wes Washpun
REB: 8. Wes Washpun
AST: 7. Andre Bessa
|
113.5 - 107.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 90 - 72 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 26. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 13. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 10. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. D. Dimitrov
REB: 6. Malik Toppin
AST: 6. Mikey Dixon
|
122.4 - 97.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. SL Benfica |
W, 91 - 88 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
7-1 |
PTS: 28. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 7. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 7. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 24. A. Broussard
REB: 12. T. Carter II
AST: 4. T. Douglas
|
110.3 - 106.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Esgueira |
W, 68 - 105 |
Pav Gin. Esgueira
Portuguese LPB
|
8-1 |
PTS: 24. T. Marshall
REB: 9. T. Marshall
AST: 8. C. Cardoso
|
PTS: 20. Tobi Ewuosho
REB: 9. Tobi Ewuosho
AST: 4. M. Monteiro
|
80.1 - 123.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
W, 81 - 91 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 27. Mike Moore
REB: 6. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 7. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 19. S. Micovic
REB: 8. A. Marelja
AST: 7. E. Seskus
|
101.9 - 114.4 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 67 - 82 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 8. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 6. D. Ventura
|
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. P. Scrubb
|
90.2 - 110.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 83 - 79 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
9-1 |
PTS: 25. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 8. Ron Curry
AST: 8. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 22. Cat Barber
REB: 11. M. Queiroz
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
118.1 - 112.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Imortal Albufeira |
L, 104 - 98 |
Portuguese LPB
|
9-2 |
PTS: 25. Mike Moore
REB: 10. Mike Moore
AST: 10. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. Ryan Weber
REB: 10. J. Van Tubbergen
AST: 9. D. Jackson
|
119.2 - 112.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Galomar |
W, 71 - 89 |
Portuguese LPB
|
10-2 |
PTS: 24. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 5. Ron Curry
AST: 7. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 31. Alonzo Sule
REB: 9. D. Purifoy
AST: 4. Joao Gallina
|
101.5 - 127.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 93 - 84 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. Mike Moore
REB: 5. Mike Moore
AST: 6. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 31. C. Vital
REB: 10. Aric Holman
AST: 5. P.J. Pipes
|
119.0 - 107.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
L, 86 - 91 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
10-3 |
PTS: 22. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 9. Ron Curry
AST: 6. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 20. Efe Odigie
REB: 9. J. Jenkins
AST: 7. J. Jenkins
|
102.8 - 108.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 103 - 88 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 30. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 11. Ron Curry
AST: 6. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 21. S. Micovic
REB: 15. S. Micovic
AST: 5. S. Micovic
|
135.5 - 115.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 99 - 87 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 23. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 6. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 7. Ron Curry
|
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 9. A. Bouteille
|
135.0 - 118.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
W, 98 - 68 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
11-3 |
PTS: 22. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 8. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 6. Eddie Ekiyor
|
PTS: 16. C. Hudson
REB: 7. D. Ryuny
AST: 3. C. Hudson
|
129.0 - 89.5 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 86 - 99 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 15. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 9. Mike Moore
AST: 7. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. L. Jackson
REB: 6. Aric Holman
AST: 7. L. Jackson
|
112.5 - 129.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. CD Povoa |
L, 78 - 79 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
11-4 |
PTS: 14. Rasaq Yussuf
REB: 13. Rasaq Yussuf
AST: 6. D. Ventura
|
PTS: 29. Onno Steger
REB: 8. T. Buttrick
AST: 8. Clyde Trapp
|
99.4 - 100.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Portimonense |
W, 62 - 86 |
Portuguese LPB
|
12-4 |
PTS: 21. Andre Cruz
REB: 10. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 3. C. Cardoso
|
PTS: 14. Candido Sa
REB: 9. Moussa Kone
AST: 2. E. Silva
|
82.1 - 113.9 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ SC Lusitania |
W, 70 - 95 |
Pavilhao Municipal de Angra do Heroismo
Portuguese LPB
|
13-4 |
PTS: 24. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 8. Rasaq Yussuf
AST: 6. D. Ventura
|
PTS: 21. Bo Hodges
REB: 8. Malik Bowman
AST: 4. H. Ferreira
|
89.6 - 121.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
L, 73 - 85 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
13-5 |
PTS: 23. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 8. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 6. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. P. Bertone
REB: 12. Joel James
AST: 7. Andre Bessa
|
94.3 - 109.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ SL Benfica |
L, 94 - 70 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
13-6 |
PTS: 13. M. Clark Jr.
REB: 8. M. Clark Jr.
AST: 5. D. Ventura
|
PTS: 20. T. Drechsel
REB: 11. T. Carter II
AST: 5. M. Ben Romdhane
|
119.5 - 89.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Esgueira |
W, 88 - 73 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
14-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Clark Jr.
REB: 10. Rasaq Yussuf
AST: 7. D. Ventura
|
PTS: 18. Mike Fofana
REB: 7. Mike Fofana
AST: 6. Trevon Evans
|
129.9 - 107.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 86 - 72 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
14-7 |
PTS: 22. Rasaq Yussuf
REB: 7. Rasaq Yussuf
AST: 7. Mike Moore
|
PTS: 24. Tanner Omlid
REB: 10. Tanner Omlid
AST: 8. C. Kloof
|
130.1 - 108.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Imortal Albufeira |
W, 94 - 64 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
15-7 |
PTS: 25. Mike Moore
REB: 12. Andre Cruz
AST: 6. C. Cardoso
|
PTS: 21. J. Van Tubbergen
REB: 12. J. Van Tubbergen
AST: 4. J. Van Tubbergen
|
125.1 - 85.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
L, 81 - 87 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
15-8 |
PTS: 20. C. Cardoso
REB: 7. M. Clark Jr.
AST: 2. C. Cardoso
|
PTS: 24. J. Bailey
REB: 9. J. Bailey
AST: 5. A. Woods
|
101.2 - 108.7 |
May 13, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
Preview |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |