Sep 25, 2023
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
W, 122 - 62 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. T. Douglas
REB: 5. T. Drechsel
AST: 6. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 19. G. Turdziladze
REB: 8. A. Phevadze
AST: 4. A. Phevadze
|
148.8 - 75.6 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 87 - 59 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. A. Broussard
REB: 7. T. Drechsel
AST: 7. M. Ben Romdhane
|
PTS: 18. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 15. Jesse Hunt
AST: 4. T. Hollingsworth
|
114.3 - 77.5 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Norrkoping |
W, 73 - 83 |
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. B. Gomes
REB: 9. T. Carter II
AST: 4. T. Drechsel
|
PTS: 19. Felix Terins
REB: 5. Nathan Dawit
AST: 11. Tim Schuberg
|
97.5 - 110.8 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
W, 107 - 66 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Sergio Silva
REB: 12. D. Relvao
AST: 7. Ivan Almeida
|
PTS: 11. L.J. Bryan
REB: 7. L.J. Bryan
AST: 3. P. Catarino
|
131.8 - 81.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Esgueira |
W, 110 - 70 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Carter II
REB: 9. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 6. A. Broussard
|
PTS: 15. G. Shephard
REB: 7. E. Shepherd
AST: 3. F. Nunes
|
151.8 - 96.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
L, 73 - 74 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Broussard
REB: 6. A. Broussard
AST: 5. Ivan Almeida
|
PTS: 21. Wes Washpun
REB: 8. Wes Washpun
AST: 8. Wes Washpun
|
103.6 - 105.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 79 - 62 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. T. Douglas
REB: 9. T. Carter II
AST: 4. D. Gameiro
|
PTS: 27. Cat Barber
REB: 9. C. Melvin
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
104.2 - 81.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Imortal Albufeira |
W, 103 - 58 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
3-2 |
PTS: 25. Jose Vilhena
REB: 8. Jose Vilhena
AST: 4. Sergio Silva
|
PTS: 13. C. Copeland
REB: 12. J. Stormo
AST: 4. J. Stormo
|
135.3 - 76.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 94 - 72 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. Ivan Almeida
REB: 12. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 6. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 16. E. Fridriksson
REB: 6. J. McNeace
AST: 6. E. Fridriksson
|
135.6 - 103.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Galomar |
W, 70 - 78 |
Portuguese LPB
|
4-2 |
PTS: 27. Ivan Almeida
REB: 8. T. Carter II
AST: 5. T. Drechsel
|
PTS: 16. M. Drumwright
REB: 6. Phil Carr
AST: 8. M. Drumwright
|
100.9 - 112.4 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 84 - 66 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Ivan Almeida
REB: 7. Ivan Almeida
AST: 9. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 18. L. Randolph
REB: 9. L. Randolph
AST: 6. L. Randolph
|
115.1 - 90.5 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 98 - 78 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Almeida
REB: 7. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 4. M. Ben Romdhane
|
PTS: 22. I. Akpinar
REB: 7. Sadik Kabaca
AST: 6. G. Koksal
|
124.6 - 99.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
W, 84 - 52 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Almeida
REB: 9. D. Relvao
AST: 4. Ivan Almeida
|
PTS: 10. Efe Odigie
REB: 7. J. Bailey
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
115.5 - 71.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
L, 91 - 88 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
5-3 |
PTS: 24. A. Broussard
REB: 12. T. Carter II
AST: 4. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 28. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 7. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 7. Ron Curry
|
110.3 - 106.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ PAOK BC |
L, 76 - 74 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. A. Broussard
REB: 7. A. Broussard
AST: 4. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 20. L. Beliauskas
REB: 7. M. Gilmore
AST: 4. E. Fridriksson
|
114.3 - 111.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. SC Lusitania |
W, 94 - 51 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
6-3 |
PTS: 19. Jose Vilhena
REB: 8. D. Relvao
AST: 6. Jose Barbosa
|
PTS: 14. F. Ferreira
REB: 9. L. Rahama
AST: 3. Miguel Romao
|
116.4 - 63.2 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 63 - 87 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-4 |
PTS: 16. Jose Vilhena
REB: 7. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 3. Jose Barbosa
|
PTS: 19. D. McCormack
REB: 10. D. McCormack
AST: 6. K. Prepelic
|
83.7 - 115.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CD Povoa |
W, 58 - 83 |
Clube Desportivo Povoa
Portuguese LPB
|
7-3 |
PTS: 17. A. Broussard
REB: 5. Ivan Almeida
AST: 5. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 10. G. Delgado
REB: 7. G. Delgado
AST: 5. Clyde Trapp
|
82.1 - 117.4 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 97 - 68 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-5 |
PTS: 22. T. Carter II
REB: 4. A. Broussard
AST: 6. Ivan Almeida
|
PTS: 32. L. Randolph
REB: 8. Zach Hankins
AST: 10. Speedy Smith
|
134.5 - 94.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Portimonense |
W, 100 - 67 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
8-3 |
PTS: 29. Jose Vilhena
REB: 11. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 8. M. Ben Romdhane
|
PTS: 16. Zac Owens
REB: 9. Candido Sa
AST: 5. D. Fragoso
|
141.9 - 95.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
W, 55 - 77 |
Dr. Salvador Machado Sports Arena
Portuguese LPB
|
9-3 |
PTS: 19. T. Carter II
REB: 12. T. Carter II
AST: 5. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 14. D. Carter
REB: 5. Wes Washpun
AST: 5. Wes Washpun
|
75.4 - 105.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
L, 91 - 71 |
Pavilhao Vitoria Sport Clube
Portuguese LPB
|
9-4 |
PTS: 28. A. Broussard
REB: 8. T. Carter II
AST: 1. A. Broussard
|
PTS: 32. C. Hudson
REB: 11. C. Hudson
AST: 7. Caleb Catto
|
120.8 - 94.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Esgueira |
W, 64 - 100 |
Pav Gin. Esgueira
Portuguese LPB
|
10-4 |
PTS: 15. T. Carter II
REB: 10. T. Carter II
AST: 6. M. Ben Romdhane
|
PTS: 18. Tobi Ewuosho
REB: 6. Mike Fofana
AST: 5. M. Monteiro
|
88.8 - 138.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 84 - 78 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
11-4 |
PTS: 23. Jose Vilhena
REB: 7. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 4. T. Douglas
|
PTS: 20. Tanner Omlid
REB: 8. Tanner Omlid
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
108.9 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Imortal Albufeira |
W, 84 - 95 |
Portuguese LPB
|
12-4 |
PTS: 21. T. Douglas
REB: 18. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 4. T. Drechsel
|
PTS: 25. T. Barnes
REB: 9. J. Van Tubbergen
AST: 7. Andre Silva
|
108.9 - 123.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Galomar |
W, 91 - 61 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
13-4 |
PTS: 15. T. Carter II
REB: 9. T. Carter II
AST: 6. M. Ben Romdhane
|
PTS: 16. M. Drumwright
REB: 10. Alonzo Sule
AST: 4. Alonzo Sule
|
123.6 - 82.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
W, 79 - 87 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
14-4 |
PTS: 25. A. Broussard
REB: 6. T. Carter II
AST: 3. A. Broussard
|
PTS: 22. Efe Odigie
REB: 7. J. Bailey
AST: 6. A. Woods
|
104.3 - 114.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 94 - 70 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
15-4 |
PTS: 20. T. Drechsel
REB: 11. T. Carter II
AST: 5. M. Ben Romdhane
|
PTS: 13. M. Clark Jr.
REB: 8. M. Clark Jr.
AST: 5. D. Ventura
|
119.5 - 89.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ SC Lusitania |
W, 73 - 113 |
Pavilhao Municipal de Angra do Heroismo
Portuguese LPB
|
16-4 |
PTS: 15. T. Carter II
REB: 10. T. Carter II
AST: 10. T. Drechsel
|
PTS: 20. L. Rahama
REB: 6. L. Rahama
AST: 3. Bo Hodges
|
91.5 - 141.7 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CD Povoa |
W, 101 - 77 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
17-4 |
PTS: 14. T. Carter II
REB: 9. T. Carter II
AST: 6. Jose Barbosa
|
PTS: 17. C. Wishart
REB: 11. G. Delgado
AST: 8. Clyde Trapp
|
123.8 - 94.4 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Portimonense |
W, 61 - 105 |
Portuguese LPB
|
18-4 |
PTS: 22. Sergio Silva
REB: 10. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 5. M. Ben Romdhane
|
PTS: 15. Moussa Kone
REB: 9. Candido Sa
AST: 5. I. Johnson
|
82.5 - 142.0 |
May 11, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
Preview |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 14, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
Preview |
Pavilhao Vitoria Sport Clube
Portuguese LPB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |