Sep 18, 2019
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 82 - 90 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Zadar SuperCup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Jeremy Evans
REB: 12. Devin Booker
AST: 5. Janis Timma
|
PTS: 22. Byron Allen
REB: 7. S. Fundic
AST: 6. M. Junakovic
|
101.5 - 111.4 |
Sep 19, 2019
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 85 - 66 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Zadar SuperCup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Jeremy Evans
REB: 8. Devin Booker
AST: 9. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 16. M. Eriksson
REB: 16. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. Luke Sikma
|
120.3 - 93.4 |
Sep 20, 2019
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 64 - 66 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Zadar SuperCup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. D. Bertans
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 3. S. Karasev
|
PTS: 13. Alec Peters
REB: 6. Alec Peters
AST: 4. B. Tuncer
|
92.3 - 95.2 |
Sep 25, 2019
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 79 - 75 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Stefan Jovic
REB: 9. J. Jerebko
AST: 9. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 16. Drew Gordon
REB: 6. Drew Gordon
AST: 6. L. Koszarek
|
116.0 - 110.1 |
Sep 29, 2019
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 63 - 86 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. Janis Timma
REB: 6. J. Jerebko
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 18. J. Joesaar
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 3. Aigars Skele
|
84.4 - 115.2 |
Oct 3, 2019
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 89 - 83 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. J. Jerebko
AST: 6. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 17. Tarik Black
REB: 8. O. Hunter
AST: 3. Omri Casspi
|
119.2 - 111.2 |
Oct 6, 2019
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 86 - 106 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. Alexey Shved
REB: 9. Jeremy Evans
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 22. Dustin Hogue
REB: 11. Dustin Hogue
AST: 6. D. Morris
|
112.4 - 138.6 |
Oct 11, 2019
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 79 - 76 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Jeremy Evans
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 18. T. Shengelia
REB: 10. T. Shengelia
AST: 3. P. Henry
|
105.1 - 101.1 |
Oct 14, 2019
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 84 - 101 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
4-0 |
PTS: 27. Janis Timma
REB: 8. Jeremy Evans
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 21. O. Johnson
REB: 13. M. Jaiteh
AST: 8. M. Starks
|
106.3 - 127.8 |
Oct 17, 2019
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 99 - 86 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. Devin Booker
AST: 3. D. Bertans
|
PTS: 28. Mike James
REB: 6. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Mike James
|
137.7 - 119.6 |
Oct 20, 2019
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 73 - 56 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
5-0 |
PTS: 15. Devin Booker
REB: 11. Devin Booker
AST: 8. V. Zaytsev
|
PTS: 16. J. Hill
REB: 18. Dusan Ristic
AST: 3. Malcolm Hill
|
91.3 - 70.1 |
Oct 24, 2019
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 74 - 87 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Anthony Gill
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 18. Greg Monroe
REB: 5. Greg Monroe
AST: 4. Greg Monroe
|
102.7 - 120.8 |
Oct 29, 2019
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 103 - 86 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 26. Alexey Shved
REB: 11. Jeremy Evans
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 16. J. Fredette
REB: 5. K. Mitoglou
AST: 11. N. Calathes
|
136.9 - 114.3 |
Oct 31, 2019
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 90 - 78 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
4-2 |
PTS: 14. Alexey Shved
REB: 11. Anthony Gill
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 18. B. Simanic
REB: 5. S. Perperoglou
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
123.7 - 107.2 |
Nov 3, 2019
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 109 - 83 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
6-0 |
PTS: 24. Alexey Shved
REB: 9. Jeremy Evans
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 19. Jamar Smith
REB: 5. Alex Tyus
AST: 4. Jamar Smith
|
149.4 - 113.8 |
Nov 7, 2019
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 73 - 87 |
Sibur Arena
Euroleague
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. Devin Booker
REB: 8. Jeremy Evans
AST: 5. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 25. A. Hollins
REB: 5. Will Thomas
AST: 4. Gustavo Ayon
|
104.8 - 124.9 |
Nov 11, 2019
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 103 - 100 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
7-0 |
PTS: 24. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. J. Jerebko
AST: 12. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 37. A. Juskevicius
REB: 7. N. Zhmako
AST: 7. A. Juskevicius
|
130.6 - 126.8 |
Nov 14, 2019
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 87 - 79 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
6-2 |
PTS: 24. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Devin Booker
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 16. Luis Scola
REB: 8. Luis Scola
AST: 7. N. Nedovic
|
121.7 - 110.5 |
Nov 19, 2019
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 104 - 76 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
6-3 |
PTS: 14. Chris Kramer
REB: 5. Jeremy Evans
AST: 3. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 19. A. Randolph
REB: 5. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. Sergio Llull
|
133.5 - 97.5 |
Nov 21, 2019
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 89 - 84 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. Stefan Jovic
REB: 10. Devin Booker
AST: 11. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 18. B. Dubljevic
REB: 10. Mike Tobey
AST: 11. Quim Colom
|
125.0 - 118.0 |
Nov 24, 2019
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 77 - 73 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
8-0 |
PTS: 17. Sergei Monia
REB: 10. Anthony Gill
AST: 4. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 20. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 9. M. Salash
AST: 6. R. Lowery
|
107.3 - 101.7 |
Nov 28, 2019
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 89 - 76 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 26. Janis Timma
REB: 9. Anthony Gill
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 20. Gigi Datome
REB: 8. D. Williams
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
125.0 - 106.7 |
Dec 2, 2019
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 87 - 113 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
9-0 |
PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Jeremy Evans
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 16. D. Willis
REB: 8. D. Willis
AST: 7. B. Brown
|
108.3 - 140.7 |
Dec 6, 2019
|
v. Barca |
L, 94 - 102 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. Devin Booker
AST: 6. J. Jerebko
|
PTS: 28. N. Mirotic
REB: 9. N. Mirotic
AST: 9. M. Delaney
|
122.8 - 133.3 |
Dec 9, 2019
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 101 - 108 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
10-0 |
PTS: 30. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. Alexey Shved
AST: 13. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 23. T. Abromaitis
REB: 6. Gustavo Ayon
AST: 10. Alex Renfroe
|
127.3 - 136.2 |
Dec 12, 2019
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 104 - 87 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 24. Devin Booker
REB: 10. Devin Booker
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 17. R. Giedraitis
REB: 11. Landry Nnoko
AST: 9. Peyton Siva
|
139.3 - 116.5 |
Dec 15, 2019
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 118 - 81 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
11-0 |
PTS: 21. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. S. Karasev
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 13. Kyle Vinales
REB: 9. J. Holton
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
161.5 - 110.8 |
Dec 18, 2019
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 109 - 98 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
7-7 |
PTS: 36. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. Devin Booker
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 26. G. Printezis
REB: 7. G. Printezis
AST: 10. V. Spanoulis
|
126.5 - 113.8 |
Dec 20, 2019
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 83 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 25. Stefan Jovic
REB: 7. Anthony Gill
AST: 5. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 24. Jock Landale
REB: 5. Jock Landale
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
119.4 - 106.4 |
Dec 23, 2019
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 89 - 94 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
11-1 |
PTS: 22. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. Anthony Gill
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 19. W. Cummings
REB: 10. A. Williams
AST: 9. M. Kalnietis
|
112.4 - 118.7 |
Dec 26, 2019
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 92 - 88 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
8-8 |
PTS: 20. Janis Timma
REB: 5. Anthony Gill
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 20. David Lighty
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 8. J. Taylor
|
129.9 - 124.2 |
Jan 3, 2020
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 101 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
8-9 |
PTS: 15. Jeremy Evans
REB: 9. Jeremy Evans
AST: 6. Chris Kramer
|
PTS: 20. Shane Larkin
REB: 10. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 4. Shane Larkin
|
154.0 - 125.1 |
Jan 6, 2020
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 96 - 80 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
12-1 |
PTS: 26. Janis Timma
REB: 9. J. Jerebko
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 24. D. Hilliard
REB: 8. Kyle Hines
AST: 4. D. Hilliard
|
134.7 - 112.3 |
Jan 10, 2020
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 81 - 83 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
8-10 |
PTS: 30. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. J. Jerebko
AST: 6. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 20. Will Thomas
REB: 8. Will Thomas
AST: 7. D. Khvostov
|
109.9 - 112.6 |
Jan 14, 2020
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 75 - 84 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
8-11 |
PTS: 18. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. Alexey Shved
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 18. F. San Emeterio
REB: 11. A. Abalde
AST: 7. S. Van Rossom
|
116.7 - 130.7 |
Jan 16, 2020
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 102 - 94 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
9-11 |
PTS: 21. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. Alexey Shved
AST: 13. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 20. J. Mickey
REB: 5. J. Mickey
AST: 6. N. Laprovittola
|
140.7 - 129.7 |
Jan 19, 2020
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 91 - 87 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
13-1 |
PTS: 21. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. Jeremy Evans
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 26. D. Zakharov
REB: 13. T. Zubcic
AST: 8. Nikola Rebic
|
124.3 - 118.9 |
Jan 23, 2020
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 83 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
9-12 |
PTS: 18. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. J. Jerebko
AST: 5. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 22. S. Shields
REB: 11. A. Polonara
AST: 8. P. Henry
|
110.9 - 105.6 |
Jan 26, 2020
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 80 - 94 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
14-1 |
PTS: 22. Devin Booker
REB: 5. J. Jerebko
AST: 5. V. Zaytsev
|
PTS: 17. D. Burnett
REB: 5. V. Liutych
AST: 7. B. Mirkovic
|
113.2 - 133.0 |
Jan 30, 2020
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 69 - 78 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
9-13 |
PTS: 27. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. Devin Booker
AST: 6. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 21. Mike James
REB: 14. J. Voigtmann
AST: 4. N. Kurbanov
|
96.5 - 109.1 |
Feb 2, 2020
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 88 - 98 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
15-1 |
PTS: 25. Alexey Shved
REB: 9. Devin Booker
AST: 13. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 20. Jamar Smith
REB: 6. Alex Tyus
AST: 9. Jamar Smith
|
116.5 - 129.7 |
Feb 5, 2020
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 80 - 77 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
9-14 |
PTS: 18. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Sergei Monia
AST: 10. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 21. E. Bryant
REB: 9. Deni Avdija
AST: 4. E. Bryant
|
110.6 - 106.5 |
Feb 7, 2020
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 78 - 72 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
10-14 |
PTS: 22. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. J. Jerebko
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 20. Kevin Punter
REB: 7. D. Davidovac
AST: 4. O. Dobric
|
100.7 - 93.0 |
Feb 10, 2020
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 98 - 94 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
16-1 |
PTS: 27. Devin Booker
REB: 7. J. Jerebko
AST: 13. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 24. B. Brown
REB: 5. A. Astapkovich
AST: 6. B. Brown
|
125.5 - 120.4 |
Feb 14, 2020
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 88 - 91 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
17-1 |
PTS: 19. Devin Booker
REB: 7. Devin Booker
AST: 8. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 24. Malcolm Hill
REB: 8. D. Gavrilov
AST: 10. J. Hill
|
123.2 - 127.4 |
Feb 20, 2020
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 69 - 78 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. Alexey Shved
REB: 12. J. Jerebko
AST: 6. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 18. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. K. Tarczewski
AST: 8. S. Rodriguez
|
98.4 - 111.2 |
Feb 28, 2020
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 108 - 79 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
12-14 |
PTS: 24. Alexey Shved
REB: 7. J. Jerebko
AST: 13. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 14. A. Payne
REB: 6. A. Payne
AST: 5. Theo Maledon
|
154.2 - 112.8 |
Mar 3, 2020
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 96 - 85 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
12-15 |
PTS: 24. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. J. Jerebko
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 23. Zach LeDay
REB: 5. Zach LeDay
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
134.5 - 119.1 |
Mar 6, 2020
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 82 - 68 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
13-15 |
PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 9. J. Jerebko
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 13. Ali Muhammed
REB: 5. Jan Vesely
AST: 3. N. De Colo
|
122.9 - 101.9 |
Mar 9, 2020
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 79 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
18-1 |
PTS: 19. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. T. Robinson
AST: 8. Alexey Shved
|
PTS: 18. O. Johnson
REB: 15. M. Jaiteh
AST: 3. M. Jaiteh
|
99.6 - 93.3 |
Mar 13, 2020
|
v. Bayern Munich |
Canceled |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 16, 2020
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
Canceled |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 19, 2020
|
@ Barca |
Canceled |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 25, 2020
|
@ Panathinaikos |
Canceled |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 27, 2020
|
v. Olympiacos |
Canceled |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 30, 2020
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
Canceled |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 3, 2020
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
Canceled |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 6, 2020
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Canceled |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 10, 2020
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
Canceled |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 13, 2020
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
Canceled |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 17, 2020
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
Canceled |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |