Sep 24, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 79 - 89 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. Jamari Smith
REB: 13. Jamari Smith
AST: 8. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 36. Ty Nichols
REB: 14. L. Pecka
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
106.8 - 120.3 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 82 - 73 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 25. Jamari Smith
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 15. E. Matthews
REB: 9. Adrio Bailey
AST: 4. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
107.0 - 95.2 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 85 - 75 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 27. Jamari Smith
REB: 13. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 21. L. Varner
REB: 11. L. Varner
AST: 3. L. Varner
|
118.3 - 104.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. USK Praha |
L, 59 - 78 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. Jamari Smith
REB: 9. Jakub Petras
AST: 2. Jakub Petras
|
PTS: 17. M. Johnson II
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 6. M. Vyroubal
|
89.0 - 117.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 60 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. H. Redparth
REB: 12. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 21. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Ondrej Siska
AST: 3. Ondrej Siska
|
78.2 - 102.9 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 91 - 94 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 30. Jamari Smith
REB: 12. Jakub Petras
AST: 10. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 18. M. Svoboda
REB: 14. V. Sykora
AST: 6. V. Sykora
|
114.9 - 118.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 81 - 59 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. H. Redparth
REB: 8. H. Redparth
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 4. T. Bell III
|
122.5 - 89.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 90 - 88 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. Jamari Smith
REB: 10. Jamari Smith
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 29. D. Stuckey, Jr.
REB: 8. D. Stuckey, Jr.
AST: 6. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
126.4 - 123.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 86 - 61 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 27. Jamari Smith
REB: 12. Jamari Smith
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 23. Joey Brunk
REB: 10. Joey Brunk
AST: 4. Jure Skific
|
123.5 - 87.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 79 - 81 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. H. Redparth
REB: 8. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 17. Toni Rocak
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 5. F. Paponja
|
99.5 - 102.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BK Opava |
W, 90 - 89 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 29. Adam Ciz
REB: 8. Jamari Smith
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 18. Jakub Sirina
REB: 8. A. Pechacek
AST: 11. Jakub Sirina
|
111.9 - 110.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 89 - 70 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 14. F. Novotny
REB: 8. Filip Halada
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 29. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. M. Sturanovic
AST: 11. A.J. Walton
|
121.8 - 95.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 67 - 65 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. Adam Ciz
REB: 11. L. Stegbauer
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 19. E. Williams
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 3. M. Majercak
|
92.5 - 89.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 84 - 90 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. F. Novotny
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 26. Igor Kesar
REB: 6. Igor Kesar
AST: 8. L. Mitrovic
|
115.6 - 123.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 112 - 108 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 32. Adam Ciz
REB: 13. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 33. Ty Nichols
REB: 11. L. Pecka
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
119.4 - 115.1 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
W, 91 - 97 |
GIB Sports Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. Adam Goga
REB: 7. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 18. Anej Orel
REB: 7. S. Macura
AST: 8. Tadej Ferme
|
108.3 - 115.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 78 - 80 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 18. Jakub Petras
REB: 16. Jakub Petras
AST: 9. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 26. Amin Adamu
REB: 9. Amin Adamu
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
102.4 - 105.0 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 113 - 88 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. Filip Halada
REB: 10. L. Stegbauer
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 29. Adrio Bailey
REB: 14. Adrio Bailey
AST: 10. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
141.8 - 110.4 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
W, 93 - 100 |
Czech NBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 19. F. Novotny
REB: 9. M. Veljkovic
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 21. L. Varner
REB: 7. I. Agravanis
AST: 6. R. Pumprla
|
127.2 - 136.8 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 116 - 107 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 24. Filip Halada
REB: 14. Z. Boskovic
AST: 7. F. Novotny
|
PTS: 27. D. Konjevic
REB: 7. Jozo Rados
AST: 10. D. Stuckey, Jr.
|
136.5 - 125.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ USK Praha |
L, 102 - 76 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Veljkovic
REB: 7. M. Veljkovic
AST: 10. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 23. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 9. P. Samoura
AST: 6. M. Johnson II
|
128.1 - 95.4 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
L, 65 - 81 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 21. H. Redparth
REB: 10. Z. Boskovic
AST: 2. H. Redparth
|
PTS: 17. Toni Rocak
REB: 6. Toni Rocak
AST: 7. F. Paponja
|
85.8 - 106.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 72 - 77 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. M. Veljkovic
REB: 10. M. Veljkovic
AST: 5. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 14. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 12. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 8. V. Pulpan
|
98.3 - 105.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 97 - 103 |
Czech NBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 20. Filip Halada
REB: 13. M. Veljkovic
AST: 9. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 23. F. Novotny
REB: 19. V. Sykora
AST: 11. V. Sykora
|
113.4 - 120.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 74 - 99 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 16. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. Z. Boskovic
AST: 5. Pavel Novak
|
PTS: 17. Ty Gordon
REB: 5. O. Sehnal
AST: 11. O. Sehnal
|
99.1 - 132.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 73 - 82 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 30. Z. Boskovic
REB: 10. Z. Boskovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 20. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 9. Jure Skific
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
100.2 - 112.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 89 - 82 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
10-10 |
PTS: 31. Adam Goga
REB: 10. M. Veljkovic
AST: 5. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 18. Jakub Mokran
REB: 9. Jakub Mokran
AST: 6. R. Kouril
|
125.8 - 115.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 83 - 75 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 26. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. Glen Burns
AST: 3. Z. Boskovic
|
PTS: 19. M. Svoboda
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 8. A.J. Walton
|
110.6 - 100.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 77 - 107 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 13. M. Veljkovic
REB: 6. L. Stegbauer
AST: 5. Pavel Novak
|
PTS: 21. L. Mitrovic
REB: 5. D. Dimitrijevic
AST: 4. L. Mitrovic
|
100.7 - 139.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 83 - 74 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
11-11 |
PTS: 15. M. Veljkovic
REB: 7. F. Novotny
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 19. E. Williams
REB: 12. E. Williams
AST: 6. Ky Madden
|
116.6 - 103.9 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
L, 80 - 89 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-6 |
PTS: 19. Z. Boskovic
REB: 8. M. Veljkovic
AST: 4. Filip Halada
|
PTS: 21. Tadej Ferme
REB: 9. Matic Mikus
AST: 10. A. Arslanagic
|
97.5 - 108.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
L, 89 - 80 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
11-12 |
PTS: 18. Adam Goga
REB: 11. M. Veljkovic
AST: 10. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 17. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 8. P. Samoura
AST: 7. P. Samoura
|
137.6 - 123.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 43 - 87 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 11. Z. Boskovic
REB: 8. M. Veljkovic
AST: 3. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 18. O. Sehnal
REB: 13. N. Sanders
AST: 5. Ty Gordon
|
63.1 - 127.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 92 - 84 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. Z. Boskovic
REB: 10. M. Veljkovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 25. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. Jan Sterba
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
124.9 - 114.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 63 - 89 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 17. M. Veljkovic
REB: 7. M. Veljkovic
AST: 3. Filip Halada
|
PTS: 24. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Tomas Vyoral
AST: 8. Tomas Vyoral
|
96.8 - 136.8 |
Feb 21, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 66 - 83 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-7 |
PTS: 14. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. L. Stegbauer
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 29. J. Townsend
REB: 9. Chris Vogt
AST: 7. Lukas Festr
|
89.8 - 113.0 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 92 - 80 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 23. M. Veljkovic
REB: 16. M. Veljkovic
AST: 10. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 22. Jakub Mokran
REB: 8. R. Kouril
AST: 11. R. Kouril
|
122.6 - 106.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 112 - 62 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 18. M. Veljkovic
REB: 8. M. Veljkovic
AST: 10. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 16. P. Krivanek
REB: 7. P. Krivanek
AST: 12. P. Krivanek
|
146.2 - 81.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 90 - 96 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 23. Adam Ciz
REB: 12. M. Veljkovic
AST: 4. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 31. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. M. Rowan
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
|
111.6 - 119.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 87 - 60 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 16. Adam Ciz
REB: 10. M. Veljkovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 13. P. Samoura
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
|
123.6 - 85.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 83 - 109 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
12-19 |
PTS: 17. D. Bistrovic
REB: 6. Z. Boskovic
AST: 10. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 23. T. Pomikalek
REB: 11. O. Ogundiran
AST: 8. T. Slowiak
|
121.3 - 159.3 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 82 - 85 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
13-19 |
PTS: 22. F. Novotny
REB: 9. M. Veljkovic
AST: 5. D. Bistrovic
|
PTS: 19. P. Safarcik
REB: 7. Jure Skific
AST: 8. P. Safarcik
|
111.5 - 115.6 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 79 - 100 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
13-20 |
PTS: 20. Filip Halada
REB: 6. M. Veljkovic
AST: 6. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 16. A. Pechacek
REB: 11. Jakub Mokran
AST: 9. Jakub Sirina
|
105.0 - 132.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 93 - 101 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
13-21 |
PTS: 22. Adam Ciz
REB: 6. M. Veljkovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 19. Greg Lee
REB: 9. Greg Lee
AST: 6. P. Krivanek
|
120.2 - 130.6 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 94 - 63 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
13-22 |
PTS: 18. Z. Boskovic
REB: 9. M. Veljkovic
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 15. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
128.9 - 86.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 96 - 82 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
13-23 |
PTS: 14. Adam Goga
REB: 8. M. Veljkovic
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
PTS: 30. Kris Martin
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 12. Lamb Autrey
|
124.7 - 106.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 76 - 83 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
13-24 |
PTS: 25. Adam Ciz
REB: 13. M. Veljkovic
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
|
PTS: 17. David Skranc
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 7. M. Majercak
|
106.7 - 116.5 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 82 - 57 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
13-25 |
PTS: 15. Filip Halada
REB: 10. L. Stegbauer
AST: 3. L. Stegbauer
|
PTS: 14. B. Kirkwood Stevens
REB: 12. B. Kirkwood Stevens
AST: 5. M. Majercak
|
111.0 - 77.2 |