Sep 19, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 78 - 72 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. H. Dumortier
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 14. Junior Zero
REB: 8. L. Martel
AST: 4. Y. Harrath
|
105.9 - 97.7 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
L, 111 - 102 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 12. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 26. Q. Diehl
REB: 6. R. Dibo
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
|
128.7 - 118.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 89 - 80 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Cazenobe
REB: 16. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 14. N. Knezevic
REB: 6. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
122.1 - 109.8 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 78 - 82 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. J. Ferguson
REB: 16. J. Cazenobe
AST: 4. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 18. Cedric Andre
REB: 11. Randy Haynes
AST: 7. D. Radnic
|
96.6 - 101.6 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 92 - 86 |
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 8. D. Geu
AST: 8. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 29. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 7. M. Montout
|
123.9 - 115.9 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Antibes |
L, 86 - 72 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. V. Ateba
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 19. Z. Perrin
REB: 11. Z. Perrin
AST: 11. G. Pitard
|
109.6 - 91.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 68 - 76 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 22. N. Kovanusic
REB: 10. Steven Cayol
AST: 8. D. Bridgewater
|
89.2 - 99.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 70 - 83 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 28. Loic Menuge
REB: 10. Loic Menuge
AST: 3. J. Verbeke
|
97.3 - 115.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 97 - 74 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. J. Cazenobe
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 16. L. Martel
REB: 12. L. Martel
AST: 6. N. Houstani
|
131.8 - 100.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 84 - 88 |
French NM1
|
5-3 |
PTS: 24. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 25. R. Malonga
REB: 7. M. Sidibe
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
107.3 - 112.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 106 - 104 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
6-3 |
PTS: 38. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. D. Geu
AST: 5. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 21. V. Serrano
REB: 12. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 7. L. Veraghe
|
123.2 - 120.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 69 - 90 |
French NM1
|
7-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 21. T. Desseignet
REB: 5. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
89.2 - 116.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 90 - 73 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
8-3 |
PTS: 23. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. D. Geu
AST: 6. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 17. W. Davis
REB: 6. M. Bernaoui
AST: 5. Yanik Blanc
|
128.5 - 104.2 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
W, 91 - 94 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Geu
REB: 20. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 23. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 7. P. Hannequin
|
122.9 - 127.0 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 74 - 59 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
10-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Geu
REB: 17. J. Cazenobe
AST: 10. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 23. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. Nolan Traore
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
109.8 - 87.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 95 - 88 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
11-3 |
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 23. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 20. R. Dibo
REB: 7. Xavi Rey
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
|
124.3 - 115.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 82 - 62 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
11-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Geu
REB: 14. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 21. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Q. Losser
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
|
115.7 - 87.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 80 - 79 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
12-4 |
PTS: 22. H. Dumortier
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 16. A. Levarity
REB: 12. A. Levarity
AST: 5. Randy Haynes
|
108.9 - 107.6 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 70 - 74 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
13-4 |
PTS: 17. D. Geu
REB: 15. D. Geu
AST: 8. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 16. J. Boulefaa
REB: 7. M. Diakite
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
89.7 - 94.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 93 - 48 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
14-4 |
PTS: 27. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 10. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 13. Theo Benoit
REB: 10. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
|
131.1 - 67.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 93 - 79 |
French NM1
|
14-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
113.3 - 96.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 91 - 79 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
15-5 |
PTS: 24. D. Geu
REB: 7. D. Ramseier
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 17. Andrew Jones
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. A. Rigaux
|
117.4 - 101.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 77 - 101 |
French NM1
|
16-5 |
PTS: 15. O. Sylla
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. O. Sylla
|
PTS: 15. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Henri Preira
AST: 3. Junior Zero
|
107.1 - 140.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 68 - 78 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
16-6 |
PTS: 20. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 4. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 23. R. Malonga
REB: 13. M. Sidibe
AST: 4. Louis Weber
|
84.3 - 96.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 84 - 83 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
16-7 |
PTS: 16. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 13. F. Pouaveyoun
REB: 8. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. S. Ndiaye
|
111.2 - 109.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 77 - 70 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
17-7 |
PTS: 26. J. Ferguson
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 9. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 23. Noah Manet
REB: 8. G. Joseph
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
113.4 - 103.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 96 - 72 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
17-8 |
PTS: 15. D. Ramseier
REB: 9. D. Ramseier
AST: 7. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 16. Y. Siegwarth
REB: 12. E. Bassoumba
AST: 6. Y. Siegwarth
|
125.6 - 94.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 84 - 86 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
17-9 |
PTS: 21. J. Kebe
REB: 12. D. Geu
AST: 5. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 23. V. Bigote
REB: 8. F. Raposo
AST: 7. D. Ona Embo
|
110.3 - 113.0 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 94 - 84 |
French NM1
|
17-10 |
PTS: 16. J. Kebe
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 23. J. Robertson
REB: 10. Sarra Camara
AST: 11. H. Desseignet
|
108.6 - 97.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
W, 66 - 63 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
18-10 |
PTS: 15. J. Ferguson
REB: 8. F. Tortosa
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 14. A. Dudit
REB: 9. Ron Anderson
AST: 4. Benoit Injai
|
88.1 - 84.1 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 80 - 69 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
18-11 |
PTS: 18. D. Geu
REB: 7. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 15. Thomas Prost
REB: 12. M. Offurum
AST: 7. M. Offurum
|
106.3 - 91.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 78 - 72 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
19-11 |
PTS: 29. J. Ferguson
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 15. Theo Leon
REB: 9. Theo Leon
AST: 7. Theo Leon
|
102.7 - 94.8 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 78 - 70 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
19-12 |
PTS: 19. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 27. J. Boucaud
REB: 8. M. Chambre
AST: 11. M. Chambre
|
106.5 - 95.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 86 - 60 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
20-12 |
PTS: 18. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 16. J. Robertson
REB: 8. F. Cissoko
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
114.3 - 79.8 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
L, 84 - 77 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
20-13 |
PTS: 21. H. Dumortier
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
|
PTS: 24. Benoit Injai
REB: 8. S. Bangura
AST: 4. A. Dudit
|
110.1 - 100.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 67 - 70 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
20-14 |
PTS: 18. D. Geu
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 17. M. Offurum
REB: 9. M. Offurum
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
88.8 - 92.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 97 - 73 |
French NM1
|
20-15 |
PTS: 20. D. Geu
REB: 9. D. Ramseier
AST: 9. H. Dumortier
|
PTS: 22. Scott Suggs
REB: 9. Abdel Sylla
AST: 7. V. Vitale
|
128.3 - 96.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 91 - 79 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
21-15 |
PTS: 25. D. Geu
REB: 12. D. Geu
AST: 11. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 17. Nelson Cece
REB: 6. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 12. M. Chambre
|
122.0 - 105.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 65 - 101 |
French NM1
|
22-15 |
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. D. Geu
|
PTS: 14. H. Desseignet
REB: 8. Sarra Camara
AST: 4. S. Saumont
|
88.4 - 137.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 88 - 75 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
23-15 |
PTS: 23. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Kebe
|
PTS: 15. J. Robertson
REB: 6. I. Dansoko
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
127.2 - 108.4 |
May 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
Preview |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |