Oct 15, 2020
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 107 - 74 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 5. U. Jarusevicius
AST: 3. M. Rubstavicius
|
PTS: 19. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 9. M. Norkus
AST: 10. I. Razutis
|
138.6 - 95.9 |
Oct 17, 2020
|
v. Ezerunas Moletai |
W, 78 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 8. J. Ramanauskas
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 19. I. Juskevicius
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 4. I. Juskevicius
|
106.6 - 103.9 |
Oct 22, 2020
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
W, 78 - 79 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 9. V. Kozys
AST: 3. R. Kneizys
|
PTS: 26. Chase Harler
REB: 16. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 7. T. Tamosiunas
|
105.5 - 106.9 |
Oct 24, 2020
|
v. Perlas Vilnius |
W, 86 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. G. Bergaudas
REB: 15. V. Kozys
AST: 5. V. Kozys
|
PTS: 16. J. Rubinas
REB: 8. L. Valantinas
AST: 9. J. Rubinas
|
114.7 - 108.0 |
Oct 29, 2020
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 92 - 78 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. Matas Repsys
REB: 7. Matas Repsys
AST: 3. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 19. L. Kreismontas
REB: 7. N. Mineikis
AST: 4. A. Sidarevicius
|
115.9 - 98.3 |
Nov 19, 2020
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 80 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 9. G. Bergaudas
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 17. S. Valunta
REB: 8. M. Linkevicius
AST: 9. S. Valunta
|
97.2 - 93.5 |
Nov 21, 2020
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 84 - 98 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. V. Kozys
REB: 7. V. Kozys
AST: 4. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 25. M. Serksnas
REB: 7. I. Billnkas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
111.2 - 129.8 |
Nov 26, 2020
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 92 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. G. Bergaudas
REB: 10. G. Bergaudas
AST: 6. D. Stenionis
|
PTS: 23. S. Kulevicius
REB: 8. N. Kancleris
AST: 8. S. Kulevicius
|
124.5 - 115.1 |
Nov 28, 2020
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 52 - 111 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
7-2 |
PTS: 15. G. Bergaudas
REB: 14. G. Bergaudas
AST: 9. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 20. S. Kulevicius
REB: 11. A. Kleisys
AST: 5. N. Kancleris
|
66.2 - 141.4 |
Dec 3, 2020
|
v. Mazeikiai |
W, 97 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 17. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 8. P. Murauskas
AST: 4. K. Babusis
|
PTS: 20. A. Venckus
REB: 9. K. Sapiega
AST: 6. A. Gaidys
|
118.6 - 88.0 |
Dec 5, 2020
|
@ Mazeikiai |
W, 77 - 81 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-2 |
PTS: 16. P. Murauskas
REB: 13. V. Kozys
AST: 4. V. Kozys
|
PTS: 18. A. Gaidys
REB: 7. E. Narusevicius
AST: 8. A. Gaidys
|
103.6 - 108.9 |
Dec 10, 2020
|
v. Telsiai |
W, 81 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-2 |
PTS: 20. V. Kozys
REB: 9. G. Bergaudas
AST: 4. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 14. D. Rasys
REB: 5. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
110.1 - 95.1 |
Dec 12, 2020
|
@ Ezerunas Moletai |
L, 91 - 80 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 18. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 6. V. Kozys
AST: 3. P. Murauskas
|
PTS: 18. I. Juskevicius
REB: 8. I. Juskevicius
AST: 12. D. Kumelis
|
122.3 - 107.5 |
Dec 17, 2020
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 74 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-4 |
PTS: 17. P. Murauskas
REB: 10. G. Bergaudas
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 24. T. Tamosiunas
REB: 15. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 8. M. Staniulis
|
81.2 - 93.3 |
Dec 19, 2020
|
@ Perlas Vilnius |
W, 89 - 93 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-4 |
PTS: 20. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 7. G. Nemeiksa
AST: 4. G. Nemeiksa
|
PTS: 31. J. Rubinas
REB: 10. M. Pacevicius
AST: 4. J. Rubinas
|
118.6 - 123.9 |
Dec 21, 2020
|
v. Gargzdu Gargzdai |
L, 57 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 14. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 7. V. Kozys
AST: 3. M. Rubstavicius
|
PTS: 17. M. Kumpys
REB: 9. O. Pleikys
AST: 5. E. Bruzas
|
76.0 - 108.0 |
Dec 23, 2020
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 75 - 78 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 6. G. Bergaudas
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 20. S. Beniusis
REB: 7. A. Kieza
AST: 5. A. Kieza
|
107.9 - 112.3 |
Dec 28, 2020
|
@ Siales Lusis |
W, 57 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 13. K. Babusis
REB: 11. V. Kozys
AST: 6. V. Kozys
|
PTS: 16. R. Pauluaskas
REB: 4. R. Pauluaskas
AST: 5. Justas Kosys
|
80.5 - 107.3 |
Dec 30, 2020
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 79 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-6 |
PTS: 15. P. Murauskas
REB: 6. P. Murauskas
AST: 3. M. Rubstavicius
|
PTS: 40. A. Pukelis
REB: 16. A. Pukelis
AST: 15. P. Semaska
|
108.2 - 102.7 |
Jan 7, 2021
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 59 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-6 |
PTS: 16. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 7. V. Kozys
AST: 7. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 16. L. Kreismontas
REB: 10. D. Romancenko
AST: 3. G. Mazeika
|
83.7 - 106.4 |
Jan 9, 2021
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
Canceled |
Lithuanian NKL
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Jan 14, 2021
|
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai |
W, 75 - 82 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-6 |
PTS: 17. V. Kozys
REB: 12. V. Kozys
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 22. M. Kumpys
REB: 9. M. Kumpys
AST: 6. D. Anuzis
|
101.0 - 110.4 |
Jan 21, 2021
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 67 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-7 |
PTS: 18. G. Bergaudas
REB: 6. U. Jarusevicius
AST: 3. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 24. R. Stankevicius
REB: 9. R. Stankevicius
AST: 7. T. Galeckas
|
93.3 - 112.8 |
Jan 23, 2021
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 64 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-7 |
PTS: 15. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 6. G. Nemeiksa
AST: 3. G. Nemeiksa
|
PTS: 16. A. Pukelis
REB: 6. D. Lavrinovic
AST: 4. S. Vingelis
|
89.0 - 97.4 |
Jan 30, 2021
|
v. Siales Lusis |
W, 91 - 90 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-7 |
PTS: 24. G. Bergaudas
REB: 10. G. Bergaudas
AST: 6. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 21. L. Remeikis
REB: 7. O. Macernis
AST: 8. M. Cepauskas
|
117.7 - 116.4 |
Feb 2, 2021
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
L, 86 - 101 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-8 |
PTS: 17. G. Bergaudas
REB: 9. V. Kozys
AST: 9. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 18. K. Thomas
REB: 4. K. Thomas
AST: 7. A. Urbonas
|
112.8 - 132.4 |
Feb 6, 2021
|
v. Silute |
L, 69 - 74 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-9 |
PTS: 18. G. Bergaudas
REB: 6. G. Bergaudas
AST: 6. D. Stenionis
|
PTS: 20. E. Sederevicius
REB: 13. V. Vasylius
AST: 6. H. Kumpys
|
93.6 - 100.4 |
Feb 9, 2021
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
L, 99 - 71 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-10 |
PTS: 16. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 7. G. Bergaudas
AST: 4. R. Kneizys
|
PTS: 17. K. Thomas
REB: 7. I. Labutis
AST: 7. A. Urbonas
|
130.0 - 93.2 |
Feb 13, 2021
|
@ Silute |
W, 85 - 91 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
18-9 |
PTS: 16. V. Kozys
REB: 8. G. Nemeiksa
AST: 3. G. Nemeiksa
|
PTS: 33. V. Vasylius
REB: 7. J. Taylor
AST: 7. A. Pauline
|
105.6 - 113.1 |
Feb 27, 2021
|
v. Ezerunas Moletai |
W, 85 - 71 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
19-9 |
PTS: 15. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 7. G. Bergaudas
AST: 4. D. Stenionis
|
PTS: 17. I. Juskevicius
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 3. M. Zauneriunas
|
117.5 - 98.1 |
Mar 2, 2021
|
@ Ezerunas Moletai |
W, 90 - 93 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
20-9 |
PTS: 18. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 8. V. Kozys
AST: 8. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 29. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 6. R. Maciulis
|
118.6 - 122.6 |
Mar 11, 2021
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 96 - 87 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
20-10 |
PTS: 16. G. Bergaudas
REB: 7. G. Bergaudas
AST: 6. G. Macionis
|
PTS: 24. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 10. M. Norkus
AST: 9. I. Razutis
|
120.1 - 108.9 |
Mar 16, 2021
|
v. Telsiai |
W, 88 - 86 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
21-10 |
PTS: 25. V. Kozys
REB: 12. V. Kozys
AST: 6. D. Stenionis
|
PTS: 25. G. Sirutavicius
REB: 12. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 9. I. Razutis
|
121.7 - 118.9 |
Mar 19, 2021
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko U18 |
W, 69 - 84 |
Anadolu Efes Sports Club
Istanbul Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. D. Butka
REB: 13. M. Krivas
AST: 8. R. Kneizys
|
PTS: 15. Yusuf Bayrak
REB: 6. U. Merdoglu
AST: 5. B. Yilmaz
|
79.6 - 96.9 |
Mar 20, 2021
|
@ Tofas U18 |
W, 59 - 76 |
Anadolu Efes Sports Club
Istanbul Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. L. Lelevicius
REB: 7. M. Krivas
AST: 5. R. Kneizys
|
PTS: 17. Ege Demir
REB: 13. Ege Demir
AST: 4. Ege Peksari
|
81.1 - 104.5 |
Mar 20, 2021
|
v. Real Madrid U18 |
L, 64 - 81 |
Anadolu Efes Sports Club
Istanbul Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. L. Lelevicius
REB: 9. L. Lelevicius
AST: 4. R. Kneizys
|
PTS: 19. M. Spagnolo
REB: 9. E. N'Diaye
AST: 7. Juan Nunez
|
87.9 - 111.2 |
Mar 21, 2021
|
@ Istanbul Basket |
W, 79 - 97 |
Anadolu Efes Sports Club
Istanbul Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-1 |
PTS: 27. L. Lelevicius
REB: 10. M. Krivas
AST: 5. R. Kneizys
|
PTS: 18. Y. Hamatoglu
REB: 7. Koralp Turk
AST: 7. Ozan Yilmaz
|
109.4 - 134.3 |
Mar 23, 2021
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 73 - 71 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
21-11 |
PTS: 15. G. Bergaudas
REB: 11. V. Kozys
AST: 5. D. Stenionis
|
PTS: 16. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 6. I. Razutis
AST: 9. I. Razutis
|
95.2 - 92.6 |
Mar 25, 2021
|
v. Telsiai |
L, 56 - 80 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
21-12 |
PTS: 16. M. Rubstavicius
REB: 6. G. Bergaudas
AST: 3. G. Macionis
|
PTS: 17. D. Rasys
REB: 12. M. Norkus
AST: 4. M. Norkus
|
72.3 - 103.4 |
Jun 3, 2021
|
v. Real Madrid U18 |
L, 65 - 79 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
0-1 |
PTS: 10. R. Kneizys
REB: 5. P. Murauskas
AST: 3. M. Krivas
|
PTS: 16. Juan Nunez
REB: 13. E. N'Diaye
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
85.2 - 103.5 |
Jun 4, 2021
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda Youth |
L, 65 - 63 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. P. Murauskas
REB: 9. M. Krivas
AST: 6. K. Kublickas
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Topic
REB: 7. O. Matovic
AST: 7. N. Saranovic
|
87.2 - 84.5 |
Jun 5, 2021
|
@ Espoirs Asvel |
L, 84 - 82 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
0-3 |
PTS: 27. P. Murauskas
REB: 6. P. Murauskas
AST: 5. K. Kublickas
|
PTS: 23. K. Kasiama
REB: 12. K. Houinsou
AST: 7. K. Houinsou
|
104.5 - 102.0 |