Sep 24, 2021
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 77 - 47 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. Simon Correa
AST: 3. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 15. W. Mackey, Jr.
REB: 8. W. Mackey, Jr.
AST: 7. Q. Diehl
|
107.6 - 65.7 |
Sep 28, 2021
|
v. BC Orchies |
L, 82 - 84 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. Noah Penda
AST: 4. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 26. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 12. J. Verbeke
AST: 5. J. Verbeke
|
93.6 - 95.9 |
Oct 1, 2021
|
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr |
L, 68 - 72 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. Noah Penda
REB: 10. Noah Penda
AST: 5. A. Brena-Chemille
|
PTS: 16. M. Dadiet
REB: 10. Cedric Andre
AST: 5. M. Dadiet
|
95.5 - 101.2 |
Oct 8, 2021
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 79 - 65 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
0-4 |
PTS: 17. Noah Penda
REB: 6. Noah Penda
AST: 5. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 11. R. Duport
REB: 9. K. Mondesir
AST: 6. O. Sylla
|
106.0 - 87.2 |
Oct 12, 2021
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 75 - 73 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-4 |
PTS: 25. A. Brena-Chemille
REB: 14. Noah Penda
AST: 4. I. Fibleuil
|
PTS: 21. G. Bourcier
REB: 9. J. Kyungu
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
89.0 - 86.6 |
Oct 15, 2021
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 60 - 68 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. Theo Pichard
REB: 9. Noah Penda
AST: 6. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 19. V. Vitale
REB: 9. D. Redikas
AST: 5. V. Vitale
|
81.7 - 92.6 |
Oct 22, 2021
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 65 - 80 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. Rayan Rupert
REB: 9. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 4. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 14. David Denave
REB: 5. Averyl Ugba
AST: 6. N. Labouize
|
86.3 - 106.2 |
Oct 29, 2021
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 55 - 61 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
2-6 |
PTS: 16. Rayan Rupert
REB: 7. Noah Penda
AST: 4. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 13. Baker Evelyn
REB: 8. D. Nseke Ebele
AST: 5. D. Nseke Ebele
|
84.0 - 93.1 |
Nov 2, 2021
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 84 - 63 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
2-7 |
PTS: 18. Rayan Rupert
REB: 8. Noah Penda
AST: 4. A. Brena-Chemille
|
PTS: 28. K. Thalien
REB: 10. M. Bernaoui
AST: 8. Steven Green
|
120.5 - 90.3 |
Nov 9, 2021
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 69 - 72 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. Noah Penda
REB: 11. Noah Penda
AST: 5. A. Brena-Chemille
|
PTS: 24. Mickael Var
REB: 11. Mickael Var
AST: 6. W. Davis
|
99.0 - 103.4 |
Nov 12, 2021
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 65 - 70 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-8 |
PTS: 17. Rayan Rupert
REB: 7. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 3. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 23. O. Romain
REB: 13. S. Saumont
AST: 5. S. Saumont
|
85.6 - 92.2 |
Nov 16, 2021
|
v. GET Vosges |
L, 61 - 64 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-9 |
PTS: 20. M. Ajinca
REB: 8. Noah Penda
AST: 6. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 15. T. Dary-Sagnes
REB: 10. I. Boutinane
AST: 3. M. Montout
|
75.6 - 79.3 |
Nov 19, 2021
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
L, 69 - 49 |
French NM1
|
3-10 |
PTS: 9. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 5. Maxim Logue
AST: 4. A. Brena-Chemille
|
PTS: 15. M. Craion
REB: 7. Kevin Kokila
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
105.2 - 74.7 |
Dec 3, 2021
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 50 - 75 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
3-11 |
PTS: 17. Rayan Rupert
REB: 5. Maxim Logue
AST: 4. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 11. W. Mensah
REB: 11. V. Serrano
AST: 6. Sidy N'dir
|
73.2 - 109.8 |
Dec 10, 2021
|
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr |
W, 58 - 67 |
French NM1
|
4-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Ajinca
REB: 7. Noah Penda
AST: 3. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 15. Cedric Andre
REB: 9. Tiegbe Bamba
AST: 4. Yanik Blanc
|
93.4 - 107.8 |
Jan 6, 2022
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 72 - 53 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
4-12 |
PTS: 13. A. Brena-Chemille
REB: 4. Noah Penda
AST: 3. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 21. J. Burrows
REB: 7. O. Sylla
AST: 7. O. Sylla
|
107.7 - 79.2 |
Jan 11, 2022
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 58 - 70 |
French NM1
|
5-12 |
PTS: 21. Rayan Rupert
REB: 10. Rayan Rupert
AST: 5. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 11. D. Papic
REB: 11. J. Kyungu
AST: 6. G. Meyniel
|
82.4 - 99.4 |
Jan 14, 2022
|
v. Besancon BCD |
L, 58 - 65 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
5-13 |
PTS: 10. Noah Penda
REB: 7. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 4. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 23. Tom Foucault
REB: 11. Tom Foucault
AST: 4. G. Valayer
|
85.4 - 95.7 |
Jan 21, 2022
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 77 - 50 |
French NM1
|
5-14 |
PTS: 15. Rayan Rupert
REB: 6. A. Brena-Chemille
AST: 3. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 16. H. Dumortier
REB: 6. Tom Hyenne
AST: 5. P. Njiba
|
119.5 - 77.6 |
Jan 25, 2022
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 76 - 36 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
5-15 |
PTS: 9. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 4. Noah Penda
AST: 1. A. Brena-Chemille
|
PTS: 14. G. Turdziladze
REB: 9. R. Alliman
AST: 3. Thomas Prost
|
111.9 - 53.0 |
Jan 28, 2022
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 68 - 46 |
French NM1
|
5-16 |
PTS: 16. M. Ajinca
REB: 7. Noah Penda
AST: 4. A. Brena-Chemille
|
PTS: 17. L. Chelle
REB: 7. L. Thevenard
AST: 6. Basile David
|
108.4 - 73.3 |
Feb 1, 2022
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 77 - 70 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
6-16 |
PTS: 20. Noah Penda
REB: 7. W. Jacques
AST: 9. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 16. Y. Siegwarth
REB: 6. D. Sencanski
AST: 5. Y. Siegwarth
|
101.5 - 92.3 |
Feb 4, 2022
|
@ GET Vosges |
W, 68 - 74 |
Palais de Sportes
French NM1
|
7-16 |
PTS: 17. Rayan Rupert
REB: 4. A. Bouzidi
AST: 3. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 19. L. Martel
REB: 7. Loic Gigant
AST: 5. Eliot Maraux
|
95.7 - 104.1 |
Feb 8, 2022
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 44 - 79 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
7-17 |
PTS: 14. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. M. Ajinca
AST: 2. I. Fibleuil
|
PTS: 20. W. Davis
REB: 10. M. Flosse
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
63.3 - 113.7 |
Feb 11, 2022
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 67 - 56 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
7-18 |
PTS: 21. Rayan Rupert
REB: 11. Maxim Logue
AST: 4. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 14. F. Thibedore
REB: 11. S. Saumont
AST: 5. C. Ona Embo
|
100.5 - 84.0 |
Feb 18, 2022
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
L, 71 - 74 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
7-19 |
PTS: 18. Rayan Rupert
REB: 7. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 4. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 23. Kevin Kokila
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 5. K. Joss Rauze
|
92.9 - 96.8 |
Mar 11, 2022
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 76 - 49 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
7-20 |
PTS: 21. Rayan Rupert
REB: 7. M. Ajinca
AST: 3. A. Brena-Chemille
|
PTS: 15. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. Mike Joseph
AST: 6. J. Bichard
|
117.2 - 75.6 |
Mar 18, 2022
|
v. Union Dax Gamarde |
L, 58 - 71 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
7-21 |
PTS: 16. A. Brena-Chemille
REB: 8. Noah Penda
AST: 3. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 17. C. Dauby
REB: 7. C. Dauby
AST: 7. T. Da Silva
|
82.3 - 100.8 |
Mar 25, 2022
|
@ JSA Bordeaux Basket |
W, 70 - 81 |
Salle Jean Dauguet
French NM1
|
8-21 |
PTS: 19. Noah Penda
REB: 9. Rayan Rupert
AST: 5. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 23. C. Desmonts
REB: 9. C. Desmonts
AST: 7. A. Vialaret
|
97.9 - 113.2 |
Mar 29, 2022
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
L, 55 - 77 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
8-22 |
PTS: 12. A. Bouzidi
REB: 4. J. Boulefaa
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
PTS: 20. Mohamad Diop
REB: 7. J. Sclear
AST: 6. B. Pamba-Juille
|
72.7 - 101.8 |
Apr 1, 2022
|
v. Armani Junior Milan |
W, 76 - 50 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 11. W. Jacques
AST: 7. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 14. Lionel Abega
REB: 4. S. Miccoli
AST: 3. D. Trovarelli
|
105.9 - 69.7 |
Apr 1, 2022
|
v. Zaragoza U18 |
W, 76 - 38 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 13. A. Brena-Chemille
REB: 12. W. Jacques
AST: 5. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 11. M. Zapater
REB: 5. M. Zapater
AST: 2. Carlos Alias
|
108.4 - 54.2 |
Apr 2, 2022
|
v. Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 68 - 39 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-0 |
PTS: 14. Rayan Rupert
REB: 7. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 2. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 11. L. Liedtke
REB: 16. J. Ensminger
AST: 3. J. Ensminger
|
95.6 - 54.8 |
Apr 3, 2022
|
@ Next Generation Team Varese |
W, 41 - 71 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
4-0 |
PTS: 14. A. Brena-Chemille
REB: 12. Noah Penda
AST: 5. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 11. Z. Perrin
REB: 7. Z. Perrin
AST: 2. E. Yildizoglu
|
53.2 - 92.1 |
Apr 8, 2022
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 71 - 66 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
9-22 |
PTS: 21. Rayan Rupert
REB: 12. Noah Penda
AST: 3. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 18. R. Dardaine
REB: 9. J. Barham
AST: 6. J. Bichard
|
97.5 - 90.6 |
Apr 15, 2022
|
@ Union Dax Gamarde |
L, 72 - 71 |
French NM1
|
9-23 |
PTS: 20. A. Bouzidi
REB: 6. I. Fibleuil
AST: 7. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 22. C. Mansare
REB: 11. C. Dauby
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
|
99.8 - 98.4 |
Apr 22, 2022
|
v. JSA Bordeaux Basket |
W, 83 - 72 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
10-23 |
PTS: 23. M. Ajinca
REB: 8. Maxim Logue
AST: 5. A. Bouzidi
|
PTS: 21. A. Vialaret
REB: 9. H. Vorotnikovas
AST: 6. A. Vialaret
|
107.6 - 93.3 |
Apr 29, 2022
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
W, 65 - 77 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
11-23 |
PTS: 21. Rayan Rupert
REB: 11. Noah Penda
AST: 7. Rayan Rupert
|
PTS: 16. M. Faye
REB: 8. M. Faye
AST: 4. L. Fontaine
|
84.7 - 100.4 |
May 18, 2022
|
@ KK Mega Leks U18 |
L, 70 - 54 |
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. Rayan Rupert
REB: 7. Noah Penda
AST: 3. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 20. N. Djurisic
REB: 14. B. Bagayoko
AST: 5. N. Djurisic
|
81.8 - 63.1 |
May 19, 2022
|
v. Maccabi Tel Aviv U18 |
W, 107 - 46 |
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 9. Maxim Logue
AST: 5. Theo Pichard
|
PTS: 9. Ido Iluz
REB: 4. Ofri Naveh
AST: 2. Ofri Naveh
|
140.2 - 60.3 |
May 20, 2022
|
v. Real Madrid U18 |
L, 73 - 82 |
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. Noah Penda
REB: 6. Rayan Rupert
AST: 4. Noah Penda
|
PTS: 20. U. Klavzar
REB: 14. E. N'Diaye
AST: 3. E. N'Diaye
|
90.0 - 101.1 |