Sep 18, 2021
|
@ FC Bayern Munchen II |
W, 60 - 74 |
German Pro B
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. M. Rataj
REB: 10. J. Ensminger
AST: 6. J. Ferber
|
PTS: 10. J. Agyepong
REB: 11. C. Skladanowski
AST: 6. A. Vucetic
|
81.0 - 99.9 |
Sep 25, 2021
|
v. Dresden Titans |
L, 68 - 72 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Rataj
REB: 8. Nat Diallo
AST: 7. J. Ensminger
|
PTS: 18. G. Voigtmann
REB: 12. G. Voigtmann
AST: 6. D. Kirchner
|
96.0 - 101.7 |
Oct 2, 2021
|
@ BBC Coburg |
W, 55 - 68 |
HUK-Coburg
German Pro B
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. L. Grosskopf
REB: 10. L. Grosskopf
AST: 3. L. Grosskopf
|
PTS: 18. Sven Lorber
REB: 8. C. Wolf
AST: 5. P. Onwas
|
77.5 - 95.9 |
Oct 10, 2021
|
v. KIT SC Karlsruhe ACW |
W, 102 - 74 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Jensen
REB: 11. J. Ensminger
AST: 9. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 23. R. Roessler
REB: 9. C. Okolie
AST: 5. R. Gittens
|
126.7 - 91.9 |
Oct 23, 2021
|
v. BIS Baskets Speyer |
L, 91 - 95 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. L. Grosskopf
REB: 9. J. Ensminger
AST: 8. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 18. M. Liyanage
REB: 10. M. Acosta
AST: 6. V. Rappold
|
109.3 - 114.1 |
Oct 31, 2021
|
v. Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
W, 92 - 81 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. Marius Stoll
REB: 8. Nat Diallo
AST: 9. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 21. Tyseem Lyles
REB: 7. Jan Heber
AST: 6. Miles Osei
|
115.8 - 102.0 |
Nov 6, 2021
|
@ Hebeisen White Wings Hanau |
W, 67 - 83 |
Main Kinzig Halle
German Pro B
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. David Fuchs
REB: 7. J. Ensminger
AST: 5. T. Jensen
|
PTS: 33. J.D. Tisdale
REB: 11. V. Demetrio
AST: 2. J.D. Tisdale
|
82.8 - 102.6 |
Nov 20, 2021
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 66 - 54 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
6-2 |
PTS: 15. Marc Loemba
REB: 11. L. Grosskopf
AST: 3. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 23. M. Heckel
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 4. M. Heckel
|
87.2 - 71.3 |
Dec 4, 2021
|
@ Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
W, 67 - 72 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
7-2 |
PTS: 22. M. Krimmer
REB: 8. M. Krimmer
AST: 5. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 20. M. Meredith
REB: 6. M. Voeller
AST: 7. P. Hadenfeldt
|
92.1 - 99.0 |
Dec 11, 2021
|
v. TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
L, 67 - 76 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
7-3 |
PTS: 12. M. Rataj
REB: 14. M. Rataj
AST: 4. L. Grosskopf
|
PTS: 20. Omari Knox
REB: 12. B. Benke
AST: 5. J. Koegler
|
79.8 - 90.5 |
Dec 19, 2021
|
@ Giessen 46ers II |
W, 88 - 96 |
German Pro B
|
8-3 |
PTS: 24. Marc Loemba
REB: 9. Nat Diallo
AST: 5. Marc Loemba
|
PTS: 19. J. Lischka
REB: 9. Tim Uhlemann
AST: 5. M. Scott
|
111.2 - 121.3 |
Dec 23, 2021
|
v. Giessen 46ers II |
W, 102 - 92 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
9-3 |
PTS: 23. L. Grosskopf
REB: 8. M. Krimmer
AST: 6. J. Ensminger
|
PTS: 30. J. Lischka
REB: 8. J. Lischka
AST: 6. J. Lischka
|
131.1 - 118.2 |
Jan 2, 2022
|
@ KIT SC Karlsruhe ACW |
W, 75 - 109 |
Dragoner Sporthalle
German Pro B
|
10-3 |
PTS: 26. M. Rataj
REB: 11. M. Rataj
AST: 8. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 22. Thomas Bruce
REB: 9. Thomas Bruce
AST: 5. C. Rupp
|
93.5 - 135.9 |
Jan 9, 2022
|
@ TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
W, 85 - 96 |
German Pro B
|
11-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Rataj
REB: 4. L. Grosskopf
AST: 4. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 21. J. Koegler
REB: 11. B. Benke
AST: 6. Philipp Bode
|
108.9 - 123.0 |
Jan 15, 2022
|
v. BBC Coburg |
L, 83 - 86 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
11-4 |
PTS: 19. M. Krimmer
REB: 9. Nat Diallo
AST: 9. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 23. C. Wolf
REB: 7. Leon Bulic
AST: 8. P. Onwas
|
103.0 - 106.7 |
Jan 22, 2022
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 89 - 83 |
Margon Arena
German Pro B
|
11-5 |
PTS: 16. Nat Diallo
REB: 8. Nat Diallo
AST: 5. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 18. G. Teichmann
REB: 6. G. Voigtmann
AST: 10. D. Kirchner
|
111.2 - 103.7 |
Feb 16, 2022
|
@ Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
L, 93 - 68 |
German Pro B
|
11-6 |
PTS: 14. L. Grosskopf
REB: 6. David Fuchs
AST: 9. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 21. Guy Edi
REB: 7. Guy Edi
AST: 6. Jan Heber
|
120.1 - 87.8 |
Feb 20, 2022
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 79 - 68 |
German Pro B
|
11-7 |
PTS: 14. M. Rataj
REB: 7. M. Krimmer
AST: 3. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 16. D. Johnson
REB: 8. D. Johnson
AST: 6. M. Heckel
|
114.3 - 98.3 |
Mar 6, 2022
|
v. Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
W, 90 - 85 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
12-7 |
PTS: 15. J. Ensminger
REB: 10. J. Ensminger
AST: 2. Nat Diallo
|
PTS: 16. A. Richardson
REB: 7. A. Richardson
AST: 8. P. Hadenfeldt
|
109.3 - 103.2 |
Mar 12, 2022
|
@ BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 78 - 87 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
13-7 |
PTS: 23. T. Jensen
REB: 7. Nat Diallo
AST: 5. T. Jensen
|
PTS: 21. D. Cardenas Ruda
REB: 6. D. Cardenas Ruda
AST: 6. K. Omojola
|
100.9 - 112.5 |
Mar 16, 2022
|
v. FC Bayern Munchen II |
W, 81 - 45 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
14-7 |
PTS: 14. M. Krimmer
REB: 6. M. Krimmer
AST: 7. T. Jensen
|
PTS: 14. Lukas Zerner
REB: 12. Lukas Zerner
AST: 4. Luis Wulff
|
110.8 - 61.6 |
Mar 19, 2022
|
v. Hebeisen White Wings Hanau |
L, 83 - 86 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
14-8 |
PTS: 19. Marc Loemba
REB: 9. Marius Stoll
AST: 4. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 22. J.D. Tisdale
REB: 7. Philipp Walz
AST: 5. J.D. Tisdale
|
98.9 - 102.5 |
Apr 1, 2022
|
v. Zaragoza U18 |
W, 62 - 56 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. T. Jensen
REB: 13. J. Ensminger
AST: 7. J. Ensminger
|
PTS: 12. M. Zapater
REB: 6. G. Rodriguez
AST: 8. G. Rodriguez
|
80.9 - 73.0 |
Apr 1, 2022
|
@ Armani Junior Milan |
L, 76 - 66 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Pleta
REB: 8. D. Pleta
AST: 4. Marko Rosic
|
PTS: 14. M. Restelli
REB: 10. L. Tandia
AST: 5. Lionel Abega
|
99.4 - 86.3 |
Apr 2, 2022
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
L, 68 - 39 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-2 |
PTS: 11. L. Liedtke
REB: 16. J. Ensminger
AST: 3. J. Ensminger
|
PTS: 14. Rayan Rupert
REB: 7. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 2. A. Bouzidi
|
95.6 - 54.8 |
Apr 3, 2022
|
@ Varese Academy |
L, 70 - 57 |
Enerxenia Arena
Varese Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-3 |
PTS: 16. S. Dimitrov
REB: 8. S. Pachucki
AST: 3. S. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 17. B. Marchiaro
REB: 10. Karl Poom
AST: 3. B. Marchiaro
|
91.0 - 74.1 |
Apr 3, 2022
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
W, 79 - 70 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
15-8 |
PTS: 20. M. Rataj
REB: 8. J. Ensminger
AST: 6. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 16. T. Fritz Lang
REB: 10. C. Oldham
AST: 6. Glen Burns
|
102.2 - 90.5 |
Apr 9, 2022
|
@ EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 74 - 61 |
Sporthalle Hauptschule West
German Pro B
|
15-9 |
PTS: 19. David Fuchs
REB: 9. L. Grosskopf
AST: 6. T. Jensen
|
PTS: 21. Glen Burns
REB: 9. M. Hollersbacher
AST: 9. R. Hennen
|
96.6 - 79.6 |
Apr 16, 2022
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
W, 99 - 84 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
16-9 |
PTS: 17. David Fuchs
REB: 8. M. Rataj
AST: 9. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 23. Glen Burns
REB: 7. C. Oldham
AST: 6. R. Hennen
|
125.6 - 106.6 |
Apr 23, 2022
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 55 - 70 |
German Pro B
|
17-9 |
PTS: 16. Marius Stoll
REB: 9. Nat Diallo
AST: 5. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 11. Stefan Wess
REB: 10. Cosmo Gruehn
AST: 3. Cosmo Gruehn
|
71.9 - 91.5 |
Apr 29, 2022
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 105 - 89 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
18-9 |
PTS: 29. T. Jensen
REB: 13. J. Ensminger
AST: 6. T. Jensen
|
PTS: 25. R. Richmond
REB: 5. Cosmo Gruehn
AST: 5. R. Richmond
|
137.6 - 116.6 |
May 7, 2022
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
L, 82 - 67 |
German Pro B
|
18-10 |
PTS: 19. S. Pachucki
REB: 9. Nat Diallo
AST: 6. Marius Stoll
|
PTS: 25. B. Coplin
REB: 8. L. Boner
AST: 5. F. Aunitz
|
112.8 - 92.1 |
May 13, 2022
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 102 - 85 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
19-10 |
PTS: 19. Marius Stoll
REB: 10. M. Krimmer
AST: 4. T. Jensen
|
PTS: 18. B. Coplin
REB: 10. L. Boner
AST: 6. F. Aunitz
|
134.5 - 112.1 |
May 15, 2022
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
L, 86 - 71 |
German Pro B
|
19-11 |
PTS: 13. Marius Stoll
REB: 6. M. Rataj
AST: 3. L. Grosskopf
|
PTS: 26. B. Coplin
REB: 16. L. Boner
AST: 4. B. Coplin
|
122.8 - 101.4 |