Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 64 - 86 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 7. M. Bakovic
AST: 6. Marin Petkov
|
PTS: 16. Colin Slater
REB: 7. Geno Artison
AST: 3. D. Karadzovski
|
86.7 - 116.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 85 - 59 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. B. Krstevski
REB: 6. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 6. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 14. J. Ingram
REB: 7. J. Ingram
AST: 4. D. Venzant
|
109.7 - 76.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 81 - 71 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. C. Russell
REB: 10. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 3. D. Tanaskovic
|
PTS: 21. M. Bernard
REB: 9. M. Bernard
AST: 7. A. Kostoski
|
105.8 - 92.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
W, 59 - 73 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Stojanovski
REB: 9. Eyassu Worku
AST: 3. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 17. Q. DeCosey
REB: 8. Robert Rikic
AST: 3. Boban Stajic
|
81.4 - 100.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Euro Nickel |
W, 71 - 61 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 12. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 4. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 30. Mack Smith
REB: 7. Mack Smith
AST: 4. J. Dubinski
|
102.0 - 87.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 73 - 98 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-1 |
PTS: 25. C. Russell
REB: 7. Damjan Robev
AST: 4. D. Tanaskovic
|
PTS: 16. B. Bernard
REB: 8. V. Bojovski
AST: 3. T. Ibraimi
|
95.4 - 128.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 73 - 64 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. V. Stojanovski
REB: 11. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 4. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 19. Joe Reece
REB: 10. Joe Reece
AST: 5. B. Trajkovski
|
100.6 - 88.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ TFT Skopje |
W, 63 - 68 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 11. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 6. V. Stojkovski
|
PTS: 22. V. Tashovski
REB: 5. E. Ifejeh
AST: 5. Alain Louis
|
86.5 - 93.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Cair 2030 |
W, 91 - 58 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 7. A. Andonoski
AST: 7. Eyassu Worku
|
PTS: 10. N. Mustafica
REB: 8. N. Mustafica
AST: 3. N. Mustafica
|
126.3 - 80.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ KK Vardar |
W, 61 - 96 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
9-1 |
PTS: 13. M. Bakovic
REB: 10. M. Bakovic
AST: 6. Marin Petkov
|
PTS: 17. H. Bajram
REB: 7. B. Mitkov
AST: 4. H. Bajram
|
77.1 - 121.3 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 79 - 72 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-1 |
PTS: 21. V. Stojanovski
REB: 10. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 2. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 29. O. Ogundiran
REB: 11. Airen Brooks
AST: 7. O. Ogundiran
|
108.9 - 99.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 79 - 65 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-1 |
PTS: 18. V. Stojanovski
REB: 11. M. Bakovic
AST: 4. Eyassu Worku
|
PTS: 14. Colin Slater
REB: 6. Dusan Hukic
AST: 6. Colin Slater
|
104.1 - 85.7 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
W, 69 - 78 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-1 |
PTS: 20. M. Bakovic
REB: 13. M. Bakovic
AST: 5. Marin Petkov
|
PTS: 18. T. Williams
REB: 6. T. Williams
AST: 6. Kenny Jones
|
92.1 - 104.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 66 - 72 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-2 |
PTS: 16. C. Russell
REB: 7. M. Bakovic
AST: 3. B. Krstevski
|
PTS: 20. A. Magdevski
REB: 11. A. Magdevski
AST: 8. A. Magdevski
|
95.7 - 104.4 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 91 - 95 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-3 |
PTS: 26. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 6. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 9. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 23. Q. DeCosey
REB: 8. D. Trice
AST: 11. D. Trice
|
119.8 - 125.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Euro Nickel |
W, 88 - 99 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
13-3 |
PTS: 23. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 9. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 5. Eyassu Worku
|
PTS: 26. J. Dubinski
REB: 11. Mack Smith
AST: 6. J. Dubinski
|
107.0 - 120.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 81 - 68 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
14-3 |
PTS: 21. H. Delalic
REB: 9. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 6. Marin Petkov
|
PTS: 22. L. Brewer
REB: 12. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 4. Tyrone Lyons
|
112.0 - 94.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 73 - 69 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
14-4 |
PTS: 18. V. Stojkovski
REB: 6. V. Stojkovski
AST: 3. Eyassu Worku
|
PTS: 22. Joe Reece
REB: 7. Joe Reece
AST: 6. S. Haynes-Jones
|
102.8 - 97.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. TFT Skopje |
W, 78 - 56 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
15-4 |
PTS: 15. M. Bakovic
REB: 7. V. Stojanovski
AST: 6. John Gillon
|
PTS: 15. E. Ifejeh
REB: 11. E. Ifejeh
AST: 4. Trey Wertz
|
113.8 - 81.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Cair 2030 |
W, 84 - 89 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
16-4 |
PTS: 19. John Gillon
REB: 9. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 7. John Gillon
|
PTS: 40. B. Galloway
REB: 8. N. Mustafica
AST: 4. Davell Roby
|
109.5 - 116.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 86 - 78 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
17-4 |
PTS: 16. H. Delalic
REB: 6. Damjan Robev
AST: 5. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 29. H. Bajram
REB: 13. D. Keys
AST: 4. H. Bajram
|
120.9 - 109.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 67 - 105 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
18-4 |
PTS: 20. A. Andonoski
REB: 9. A. Andonoski
AST: 6. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 25. J. Roberts
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 5. J. Djurasevic
|
81.9 - 128.4 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 87 - 68 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
19-4 |
PTS: 21. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 13. M. Bakovic
AST: 7. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 22. Colin Slater
REB: 6. J. Ingram
AST: 3. Colin Slater
|
111.3 - 87.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 89 - 67 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
20-4 |
PTS: 14. H. Delalic
REB: 8. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 4. John Gillon
|
PTS: 20. T. Stojanoski
REB: 9. T. Stojanoski
AST: 7. Colin Slater
|
114.7 - 86.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
W, 70 - 96 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
21-4 |
PTS: 23. H. Delalic
REB: 8. A. Andonoski
AST: 9. Marin Petkov
|
PTS: 21. J. Ingram
REB: 13. Chris Osten
AST: 7. T. Williams
|
89.7 - 123.0 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. TFT Skopje |
W, 79 - 77 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
22-4 |
PTS: 16. V. Stojanovski
REB: 11. M. Bakovic
AST: 4. John Gillon
|
PTS: 24. V. Tashovski
REB: 7. Alain Louis
AST: 5. Trey Wertz
|
115.5 - 112.6 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. TFT Skopje |
W, 91 - 67 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
23-4 |
PTS: 20. H. Delalic
REB: 8. M. Bakovic
AST: 5. V. Stojanovski
|
PTS: 18. Trey Wertz
REB: 5. S. Nikolov
AST: 3. Trey Wertz
|
122.9 - 90.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ TFT Skopje |
W, 58 - 72 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
24-4 |
PTS: 14. M. Bakovic
REB: 8. M. Bakovic
AST: 6. John Gillon
|
PTS: 14. D. Haughton
REB: 17. D. Haughton
AST: 2. G. Zafirov
|
83.2 - 103.3 |