Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 72 - 68 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. A. Brown
REB: 11. J. Hamilton
AST: 2. Mike Young
|
PTS: 18. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Okben Ulubay
AST: 7. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
105.7 - 99.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 68 - 64 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. Jordan Floyd
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 5. A. Brown
|
PTS: 14. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 9. D. McCormack
AST: 7. Ridvan Oncel
|
89.9 - 84.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 82 - 76 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. Jordan Floyd
REB: 13. Mike Young
AST: 7. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 22. M. Mitchell
REB: 7. J. Mathews
AST: 5. J. Mathews
|
97.7 - 90.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 68 - 48 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. Jordan Floyd
REB: 8. Mike Young
AST: 4. Mike Young
|
PTS: 17. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. M. Diouf
AST: 4. Matas Jogela
|
103.9 - 73.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 75 - 70 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Michineau
REB: 7. Mike Young
AST: 6. D. Michineau
|
PTS: 30. Marquis Reed
REB: 8. D. Upson
AST: 4. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
105.7 - 98.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 73 - 91 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Hamilton
REB: 6. J. Hamilton
AST: 5. A. Brown
|
PTS: 16. Till Pape
REB: 8. Savion Flagg
AST: 5. Glynn Watson
|
99.2 - 123.7 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 83 - 69 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 20. Jordan Floyd
REB: 6. D. Michineau
AST: 8. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 17. Chris Warren
REB: 6. Hakan Yapar
AST: 3. A. Duverioglu
|
117.0 - 97.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 95 - 75 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. Jordan Floyd
REB: 8. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 18. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 6. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 13. Kenan Sipahi
|
124.3 - 98.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 104 - 91 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 28. A. Brown
REB: 11. J. Hamilton
AST: 10. D. Michineau
|
PTS: 26. A. Bouteille
REB: 11. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
147.3 - 128.9 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 80 - 82 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 23. Jordan Floyd
REB: 6. A. Brown
AST: 6. Mike Young
|
PTS: 15. Corey Walden
REB: 7. J. Martin
AST: 4. Corey Walden
|
113.8 - 116.7 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 82 - 92 |
Telekom Dome
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. D. Michineau
REB: 4. Mike Young
AST: 7. A. Brown
|
PTS: 22. Brian Fobbs
REB: 6. Sam Griesel
AST: 3. Harald Frey
|
118.6 - 133.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 78 - 74 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 30. Jordan Floyd
REB: 7. A. Brown
AST: 4. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 18. B. Crawford
REB: 10. M. Kyser
AST: 7. Sek Henry
|
94.5 - 89.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 74 - 93 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-3 |
PTS: 22. A. Brown
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 2. Metin Turen
|
PTS: 25. C.J. Harris
REB: 7. Justin Smith
AST: 6. C.J. Harris
|
102.1 - 128.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 91 - 85 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 22. A. Brown
REB: 10. A. Brown
AST: 11. D. Michineau
|
PTS: 30. Austin Wiley
REB: 11. Austin Wiley
AST: 9. C. Winston
|
116.4 - 108.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 77 - 65 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. Jordan Floyd
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. D. Michineau
|
PTS: 18. J. Anderson
REB: 5. J. Anderson
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
112.4 - 94.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 85 - 87 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 33. Jordan Floyd
REB: 5. A. Brown
AST: 5. Omer Al
|
PTS: 26. R. Lomazs
REB: 4. N. Mason
AST: 9. N. Mason
|
112.8 - 115.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 98 - 95 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 28. D. Michineau
REB: 6. D. Michineau
AST: 9. D. Michineau
|
PTS: 32. Pako Cruz
REB: 12. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Pako Cruz
|
132.9 - 128.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 74 - 75 |
Holon City Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-3 |
PTS: 26. A. Brown
REB: 11. A. Brown
AST: 4. Omer Al
|
PTS: 17. Shawn Dawson
REB: 6. Shawn Dawson
AST: 5. Shawn Dawson
|
108.0 - 109.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
W, 94 - 84 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 30. A. Brown
REB: 10. Mike Young
AST: 5. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 20. D. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
|
117.9 - 105.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 97 - 90 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 31. Jordan Floyd
REB: 7. A. Brown
AST: 6. Mike Young
|
PTS: 25. Yam Madar
REB: 13. Yam Madar
AST: 4. Yam Madar
|
121.6 - 112.8 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 73 - 83 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 14. Jordan Floyd
REB: 8. Jordan Floyd
AST: 6. A. Brown
|
PTS: 30. Daniel Oturu
REB: 11. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Daniel Oturu
|
98.0 - 111.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
L, 69 - 103 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 19. A. Brown
REB: 7. Mike Young
AST: 4. A. Brown
|
PTS: 19. Steven Enoch
REB: 6. Steven Enoch
AST: 8. B. Brown
|
101.5 - 151.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 94 - 85 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 20. Mike Young
REB: 12. Mike Young
AST: 8. Mike Young
|
PTS: 21. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 13. Josh Carlton
AST: 8. B. Adams
|
122.7 - 110.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 88 - 59 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 21. Mike Young
REB: 9. Mike Young
AST: 3. Mike Young
|
PTS: 19. D. Needham
REB: 10. A. Delgado
AST: 4. D. Needham
|
119.8 - 80.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 94 - 81 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 27. Jordan Floyd
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 4. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 30. M. Reed
REB: 13. M. Thomas
AST: 5. M. Reed
|
127.6 - 109.9 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
L, 87 - 76 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 22. Jordan Floyd
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 4. Mike Young
|
PTS: 23. A. Duverioglu
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
122.9 - 107.3 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 68 - 102 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 21. Mike Young
REB: 6. J. Hamilton
AST: 5. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 23. Kelan Martin
REB: 6. F. Haltali
AST: 6. Jaylon Brown
|
96.9 - 145.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 67 - 80 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. Mike Young
REB: 8. Mike Young
AST: 4. A. Brown
|
PTS: 13. Tony Taylor
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
92.5 - 110.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 65 - 81 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 12. Mike Young
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 4. Mike Young
|
PTS: 22. Dee Bost
REB: 11. D. McCormack
AST: 4. I. Akpinar
|
89.2 - 111.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 80 - 108 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
10-14 |
PTS: 21. A. Brown
REB: 9. Metin Turen
AST: 6. Omer Al
|
PTS: 17. Goktug Bas
REB: 6. Marc Seylan
AST: 9. Bora Satir
|
101.1 - 136.5 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
L, 89 - 95 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 25. A. Brown
REB: 10. Mike Young
AST: 7. Mike Young
|
PTS: 24. C. Winston
REB: 7. Austin Wiley
AST: 9. Tolga Gecim
|
126.1 - 134.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 82 - 87 |
Turkish BSL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 25. A. Brown
REB: 6. A. Brown
AST: 5. D. Michineau
|
PTS: 18. Jehyve Floyd
REB: 9. M. Mustafa
AST: 6. Roko Badzim
|
116.3 - 123.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 102 - 94 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
12-15 |
PTS: 30. A. Brown
REB: 13. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 5. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 25. F. Russell
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 8. F. Russell
|
121.8 - 112.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
W, 78 - 94 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
13-15 |
PTS: 23. Mike Young
REB: 15. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 19. M. Starks
REB: 8. Mahir Agva
AST: 3. Mahir Agva
|
104.2 - 125.5 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 90 - 98 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
14-15 |
PTS: 23. Erick Neal
REB: 12. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 22. T. Jones
REB: 12. T. Jones
AST: 6. E. Bryant
|
119.9 - 130.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
Postponed |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |