Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
L, 86 - 65 |
Polish OBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. R. Chatman
REB: 11. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 19. Nick McGlynn
REB: 11. E. Little
AST: 8. M. Coleman III
|
119.6 - 90.4 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 106 - 77 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. Damian Kulig
REB: 11. Damian Kulig
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 20. M. Michalak
REB: 7. M. Michalak
AST: 4. M. Michalak
|
144.7 - 105.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 65 - 62 |
Polish OBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Ojars Silins
REB: 11. Damian Kulig
AST: 3. R. Chatman
|
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
102.0 - 97.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 89 - 79 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. D. Brembly
REB: 9. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. A. Mikalauskas
|
PTS: 19. A. Pluta
REB: 9. A. Bogucki
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
121.3 - 107.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 71 - 53 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. Aigars Skele
REB: 9. Damian Kulig
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 15. R. Cowels
REB: 5. Aric Holman
AST: 5. P.J. Pipes
|
100.9 - 75.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 57 - 76 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. N. Djurisic
REB: 9. Ojars Silins
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 15. Arik Smith
REB: 6. Aaron Cel
AST: 6. G. Filipovic
|
75.2 - 100.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
L, 70 - 71 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. Damian Kulig
REB: 8. N. Djurisic
AST: 13. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 16. J. Zyskowski
REB: 8. A. Van Vliet
AST: 6. B. Varadi
|
101.6 - 103.0 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
L, 85 - 80 |
Polish OBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. Aigars Skele
REB: 10. D. Brembly
AST: 13. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 28. Tyler Cheese
REB: 7. Biram Faye
AST: 6. C. Sanders
|
117.2 - 110.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 103 - 102 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 30. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 11. N. Djurisic
AST: 10. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 23. N. Carvacho
REB: 8. Jeriah Horne
AST: 13. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
112.8 - 111.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
L, 89 - 96 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 6. N. Djurisic
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 27. Josh Price
REB: 7. Josh Price
AST: 11. Kadre Gray
|
115.0 - 124.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 108 - 51 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 7. Ojars Silins
AST: 11. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 11. H. Gravett
REB: 5. D. Miletic
AST: 4. H. Gravett
|
148.2 - 70.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ King Szczecin |
W, 81 - 85 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 23. Aigars Skele
REB: 6. Damian Kulig
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 15. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 4. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
103.4 - 108.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 97 - 86 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 16. Damian Kulig
REB: 9. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 33. V. Sanders
REB: 6. L. Petrasek
AST: 8. V. Sanders
|
127.2 - 112.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 78 - 100 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
8-6 |
PTS: 23. M. Chylinski
REB: 10. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 14. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 16. J. Karolak
REB: 9. Trey Wade
AST: 8. J. Durham
|
99.8 - 128.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 87 - 92 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 8. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 10. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 19. J. Washington
REB: 15. G. Groselle
AST: 5. Novak Music
|
109.8 - 116.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
L, 68 - 75 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 15. N. Djurisic
REB: 8. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 24. D. Green
REB: 10. Nick McGlynn
AST: 3. M. Aleksandrowicz
|
91.9 - 101.4 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 65 - 85 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 21. Aigars Skele
REB: 8. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 7. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 13. D. Sabeckis
REB: 7. B. Griciunas
AST: 4. M. Michalak
|
94.8 - 124.0 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 77 - 73 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
11-7 |
PTS: 19. R. Chatman
REB: 11. Ojars Silins
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 18. Ben Simons
REB: 8. W. Gordon
AST: 4. Ben Simons
|
105.7 - 100.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
L, 102 - 95 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
11-8 |
PTS: 24. Aigars Skele
REB: 6. Aigars Skele
AST: 7. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 24. A. Pluta
REB: 12. Seth LeDay
AST: 7. A. Pluta
|
143.5 - 133.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
W, 88 - 96 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
12-8 |
PTS: 26. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 9. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 10. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 43. C. Vital
REB: 5. L. Jackson
AST: 4. C. Vital
|
113.2 - 123.5 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 98 - 80 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
13-8 |
PTS: 22. Ojars Silins
REB: 6. Ojars Silins
AST: 9. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 20. G. Filipovic
REB: 5. G. Filipovic
AST: 9. Arik Smith
|
130.9 - 106.9 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 87 - 82 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish Mens Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. L. Beliauskas
REB: 6. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 5. R. Chatman
|
PTS: 21. B. Griciunas
REB: 12. B. Griciunas
AST: 7. Mike Caffey
|
123.1 - 116.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 85 - 94 |
Polish Mens Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Ojars Silins
REB: 7. Ojars Silins
AST: 6. R. Chatman
|
PTS: 30. T. Kyzlink
REB: 6. J. Garbacz
AST: 7. V. Sanders
|
114.6 - 126.8 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 94 - 71 |
Polish Mens Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. N. Djurisic
REB: 7. N. Djurisic
AST: 5. L. Beliauskas
|
PTS: 24. L. Jackson
REB: 9. Josip Sobin
AST: 4. L. Jackson
|
132.8 - 100.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 88 - 76 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
13-9 |
PTS: 16. L. Beliauskas
REB: 8. N. Djurisic
AST: 3. R. Chatman
|
PTS: 18. J. Zyskowski
REB: 7. G. Groselle
AST: 4. Jakub Schenk
|
118.7 - 102.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 89 - 77 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
14-9 |
PTS: 18. N. Djurisic
REB: 15. Tomasz Gielo
AST: 7. L. Beliauskas
|
PTS: 23. Tyler Cheese
REB: 8. Adam Kemp
AST: 5. T. Gomez
|
122.1 - 105.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 85 - 89 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
15-9 |
PTS: 24. L. Beliauskas
REB: 9. L. Beliauskas
AST: 4. L. Beliauskas
|
PTS: 19. T. Persons
REB: 6. X. Williams
AST: 5. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
121.1 - 126.8 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 81 - 94 |
Polish OBL
|
16-9 |
PTS: 19. Ojars Silins
REB: 9. Tomasz Gielo
AST: 13. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 19. Kadre Gray
REB: 5. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 9. Kadre Gray
|
107.4 - 124.7 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 103 - 95 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
16-10 |
PTS: 25. L. Beliauskas
REB: 9. Tomasz Gielo
AST: 9. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 22. D. Miletic
REB: 11. D. Miletic
AST: 11. M. Klassen
|
129.6 - 119.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 86 - 95 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
16-11 |
PTS: 26. Ojars Silins
REB: 7. N. Djurisic
AST: 17. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 22. D. Woodson
REB: 12. M. Kyser
AST: 9. A. Mazurczak
|
116.7 - 128.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 89 - 87 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
17-11 |
PTS: 20. Aigars Skele
REB: 7. Ojars Silins
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 21. L. Petrasek
REB: 12. L. Petrasek
AST: 4. Amir Bell
|
103.8 - 101.5 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 96 - 93 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
18-11 |
PTS: 18. Ojars Silins
REB: 8. Aigars Skele
AST: 10. L. Beliauskas
|
PTS: 22. J. Durham
REB: 11. B. Benson
AST: 7. J. Durham
|
118.7 - 115.0 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 126 - 60 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
19-11 |
PTS: 22. K. Sulima
REB: 11. K. Sulima
AST: 9. Aigars Skele
|
PTS: 13. Novak Music
REB: 5. Jan Wojcik
AST: 7. Novak Music
|
165.6 - 78.8 |
May 3, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Preview |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 5, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Preview |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 9, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Preview |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |