Sep 27, 2014
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 81 - 73 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Steven Gray
REB: 6. Kris Joseph
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 19. N. Minnerath
REB: 9. Z. Peacock
AST: 9. Paul Delaney
|
118.4 - 106.7 |
Oct 4, 2014
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 80 - 79 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 28. E. Walker
REB: 6. A. Mendy
AST: 5. Aldo Curti
|
PTS: 22. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 11. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 3. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
|
111.4 - 110.1 |
Oct 11, 2014
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 86 - 71 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. E. Walker
REB: 4. Steven Gray
AST: 8. E. Walker
|
PTS: 20. Ahmad Nivins
REB: 8. Amara Sy
AST: 4. D. Andersen
|
139.1 - 114.8 |
Oct 15, 2014
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 72 - 63 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Zach Moss
REB: 7. A. Mendy
AST: 6. E. Walker
|
PTS: 10. G. Echenique
REB: 4. K. Boukichou
AST: 9. D. Djordjevic
|
102.0 - 89.2 |
Oct 18, 2014
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 63 - 56 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. E. Walker
REB: 7. Kris Joseph
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 14. Ali Traore
REB: 10. Matt Howard
AST: 6. Antoine Diot
|
88.8 - 78.9 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 77 - 78 |
Astroballe
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. Steven Gray
REB: 5. Zach Moss
AST: 6. E. Walker
|
PTS: 14. E. Jackson
REB: 8. D. Andersen
AST: 6. T. Green
|
120.6 - 122.2 |
Oct 25, 2014
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 77 - 58 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
3-2 |
PTS: 13. A. Mendy
REB: 7. Zach Moss
AST: 5. Andre Harris
|
PTS: 12. Mike Green
REB: 4. L. Labeyrie
AST: 7. Mike Green
|
115.5 - 87.0 |
Oct 29, 2014
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 69 - 71 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. E. Walker
REB: 6. Zach Moss
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
PTS: 21. Kyle Kuric
REB: 6. L. Kendall
AST: 6. A. Oliver
|
99.0 - 101.9 |
Nov 1, 2014
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
L, 80 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Jeep Elite
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. Steven Gray
REB: 6. Andre Harris
AST: 3. E. Walker
|
PTS: 15. David Denave
REB: 8. Tyler Cain
AST: 6. D. Mitchell
|
117.5 - 113.1 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 74 - 66 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. E. Walker
REB: 6. A. Mendy
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 24. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 5. D. Johnson-Odom
AST: 4. D. Johnson-Odom
|
102.0 - 90.9 |
Nov 10, 2014
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
W, 78 - 57 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. E. Walker
REB: 6. Steven Gray
AST: 8. E. Walker
|
PTS: 16. Mark Payne
REB: 9. Mark Payne
AST: 2. G. Florimont
|
121.9 - 89.1 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 76 - 79 |
Artland Arena
Eurocup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. E. Walker
REB: 7. F. Prenom
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 18. Anthony King
REB: 12. L. Hill
AST: 10. D. Holston
|
105.3 - 109.4 |
Nov 16, 2014
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 78 - 67 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
4-4 |
PTS: 14. Steven Gray
REB: 5. A. Mendy
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 15. A. Moerman
REB: 13. A. Moerman
AST: 9. L. Westermann
|
113.3 - 97.3 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 80 - 71 |
Sleuyter Arena
Eurocup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 13. Kris Joseph
REB: 6. J. Alingue
AST: 3. Kris Joseph
|
PTS: 17. M. Ponitka
REB: 8. P. Gillet
AST: 5. Guy Muya
|
106.7 - 94.7 |
Nov 22, 2014
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 67 - 72 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French Jeep Elite
|
5-4 |
PTS: 20. E. Walker
REB: 8. F. Prenom
AST: 1. F. Prenom
|
PTS: 15. H. Invernizzi
REB: 11. R. Greer
AST: 6. R. Greer
|
105.8 - 98.4 |
Nov 26, 2014
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 75 - 58 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. Steven Gray
REB: 7. A. Mendy
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 14. Ahmad Nivins
REB: 7. Ahmad Nivins
AST: 3. Ahmad Nivins
|
117.6 - 90.9 |
Nov 29, 2014
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 96 - 101 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
6-4 |
PTS: 25. Steven Gray
REB: 6. J. Alingue
AST: 8. E. Walker
|
PTS: 23. Devin Booker
REB: 14. Devin Booker
AST: 9. Rodney Green
|
135.3 - 142.4 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 94 - 60 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 10. Kris Joseph
REB: 7. J. Alingue
AST: 3. Aldo Curti
|
PTS: 16. Brad Newley
REB: 12. Edy Tavares
AST: 4. F. Santana
|
128.9 - 82.3 |
Dec 6, 2014
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 100 - 105 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
6-5 |
PTS: 24. F. Prenom
REB: 8. A. Mendy
AST: 6. E. Walker
|
PTS: 29. Jamal Shuler
REB: 7. Jamal Shuler
AST: 7. Jamal Shuler
|
121.8 - 127.9 |
Dec 10, 2014
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 89 - 63 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 13. Kris Joseph
REB: 4. A. Mendy
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
PTS: 31. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. S. Gentile
AST: 6. J. Feldeine
|
121.5 - 86.0 |
Dec 13, 2014
|
@ Nancy Basket |
W, 64 - 73 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
7-5 |
PTS: 21. Steven Gray
REB: 8. Andre Harris
AST: 2. Steven Gray
|
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 6. F. Pietrus
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
85.6 - 97.6 |
Dec 17, 2014
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 69 - 65 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. Andre Harris
REB: 5. Zach Moss
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 14. B. Thomas
REB: 5. B. Doreth
AST: 7. D. Holston
|
108.8 - 102.5 |
Dec 20, 2014
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 81 - 73 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. E. Walker
REB: 5. E. Walker
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 15. David Noel
REB: 7. Brian Greene
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
121.6 - 109.6 |
Dec 23, 2014
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 66 - 76 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. Steven Gray
REB: 11. A. Mendy
AST: 8. E. Walker
|
PTS: 15. Marcus Dove
REB: 10. Marcus Dove
AST: 6. Jason Rich
|
107.0 - 123.2 |
Dec 26, 2014
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 81 - 78 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
10-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Mendy
REB: 10. A. Mendy
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
PTS: 31. K. Boynton
REB: 11. Stephen Brun
AST: 6. K. Boynton
|
115.9 - 111.6 |
Dec 29, 2014
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 68 - 62 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
11-5 |
PTS: 19. Steven Gray
REB: 7. Zach Moss
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 20. A. Albicy
REB: 8. J.K. Edwards
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
103.2 - 94.1 |
Jan 7, 2015
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 93 - 84 |
Audi Dome
Eurocup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 16. Andre Harris
REB: 6. F. Prenom
AST: 9. E. Walker
|
PTS: 16. Bo McCalebb
REB: 7. John Bryant
AST: 6. Anton Gavel
|
130.8 - 118.2 |
Jan 14, 2015
|
v. Union Olimpija |
L, 77 - 81 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. Steven Gray
REB: 9. Zach Moss
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 27. H. Kanacevic
REB: 13. H. Kanacevic
AST: 11. M. Marinovic
|
106.4 - 111.9 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 84 - 90 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
12-5 |
PTS: 28. Steven Gray
REB: 8. Andre Harris
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 22. J. Mipoka
REB: 10. A. Akingbala
AST: 10. M. Thompson
|
113.4 - 121.5 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 81 - 86 |
Stechert Arena
Eurocup
|
7-6 |
PTS: 22. Steven Gray
REB: 7. A. Mendy
AST: 9. E. Walker
|
PTS: 21. R. Thompson
REB: 12. T. Mbakwe
AST: 5. J. Strelnieks
|
120.6 - 128.1 |
Jan 23, 2015
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 75 - 87 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
13-5 |
PTS: 18. Andre Harris
REB: 5. E. Walker
AST: 10. E. Walker
|
PTS: 14. G. Oniangue
REB: 9. G. Oniangue
AST: 5. Mike Green
|
112.1 - 130.0 |
Jan 28, 2015
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 56 - 86 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
7-7 |
PTS: 13. Kris Joseph
REB: 7. F. Prenom
AST: 6. E. Walker
|
PTS: 14. J. Strelnieks
REB: 6. Elias Harris
AST: 7. B. Wanamaker
|
90.5 - 139.0 |
Jan 31, 2015
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 70 - 74 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
13-6 |
PTS: 17. E. Walker
REB: 8. Zach Moss
AST: 3. E. Walker
|
PTS: 13. Paul Lacombe
REB: 7. Axel Toupane
AST: 7. Paul Lacombe
|
116.1 - 122.7 |
Feb 3, 2015
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 74 - 84 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
7-8 |
PTS: 13. Kris Joseph
REB: 5. Andre Harris
AST: 3. Aldo Curti
|
PTS: 29. D. Savanovic
REB: 7. D. Savanovic
AST: 5. Bryce Taylor
|
113.3 - 128.7 |
Feb 6, 2015
|
@ Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 86 - 80 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Jeep Elite
|
13-7 |
PTS: 17. Andre Harris
REB: 7. F. Prenom
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 19. M. Morandais
REB: 13. D. Watkins
AST: 4. Remi Lesca
|
110.1 - 102.4 |
Feb 11, 2015
|
@ Union Olimpija |
W, 73 - 76 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
8-8 |
PTS: 15. Kris Joseph
REB: 9. J. Alingue
AST: 6. E. Walker
|
PTS: 25. Alen Omic
REB: 9. Alen Omic
AST: 10. Luka Rupnik
|
97.2 - 101.2 |
Feb 14, 2015
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 68 - 71 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
13-8 |
PTS: 15. Zach Moss
REB: 10. Zach Moss
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
PTS: 16. A. Ireland
REB: 7. B. Davies
AST: 6. A. Ireland
|
104.7 - 109.3 |
Feb 20, 2015
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 80 - 66 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Steven Gray
REB: 9. J. Alingue
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 18. Blake Schilb
REB: 9. Sharrod Ford
AST: 6. Mike Green
|
111.7 - 92.2 |
Feb 21, 2015
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 79 - 72 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Steven Gray
REB: 8. J. Alingue
AST: 3. Aldo Curti
|
PTS: 22. Antoine Diot
REB: 7. Antoine Diot
AST: 9. Antoine Diot
|
104.0 - 94.7 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 86 - 70 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
13-9 |
PTS: 13. Andre Harris
REB: 7. Zach Moss
AST: 3. Andre Harris
|
PTS: 21. D. Wilson
REB: 7. Stephen Brun
AST: 7. K. Boynton
|
120.3 - 97.9 |
Mar 9, 2015
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 68 - 70 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
13-10 |
PTS: 29. Steven Gray
REB: 6. J. Alingue
AST: 6. E. Walker
|
PTS: 21. Kevin Jones
REB: 11. Kevin Jones
AST: 7. Paul Delaney
|
99.7 - 102.6 |
Mar 16, 2015
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 63 - 76 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
13-11 |
PTS: 17. E. Walker
REB: 8. Zach Moss
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
PTS: 19. Jamar Smith
REB: 14. Sarra Camara
AST: 6. L. Westermann
|
94.3 - 113.8 |
Mar 23, 2015
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 79 - 67 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
13-12 |
PTS: 22. E. Walker
REB: 6. Steven Gray
AST: 3. Andre Harris
|
PTS: 19. David Lighty
REB: 10. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 7. T. Meacham
|
117.3 - 99.5 |
Mar 28, 2015
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 83 - 63 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French Jeep Elite
|
13-13 |
PTS: 18. E. Walker
REB: 8. Zach Moss
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 20. R. Greer
REB: 10. W. Yeguete
AST: 10. T. Brazelton
|
111.2 - 84.4 |
Apr 3, 2015
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 117 - 113 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
14-13 |
PTS: 43. E. Walker
REB: 10. Andre Harris
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
PTS: 31. J. Theodore
REB: 13. Steven Smith
AST: 10. J. Theodore
|
117.8 - 113.8 |
Apr 11, 2015
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 63 - 80 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
15-13 |
PTS: 21. K. Bristol
REB: 7. J. Alingue
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
PTS: 18. M. Yarou
REB: 9. M. Yarou
AST: 4. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
|
107.4 - 136.3 |
Apr 18, 2015
|
v. Nancy Basket |
L, 73 - 87 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
15-14 |
PTS: 21. Steven Gray
REB: 9. J. Alingue
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
PTS: 20. K. Clark
REB: 11. F. Pietrus
AST: 4. V. Duggins
|
104.2 - 124.2 |
Apr 25, 2015
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 73 - 53 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
15-15 |
PTS: 17. Steven Gray
REB: 6. J. Alingue
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
PTS: 16. J. Aboudou
REB: 7. J. Aboudou
AST: 6. Pape Sy
|
107.0 - 77.7 |
May 5, 2015
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
L, 64 - 76 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
15-16 |
PTS: 14. Steven Gray
REB: 5. A. Mendy
AST: 6. E. Walker
|
PTS: 14. M. Simonovic
REB: 12. Tyler Cain
AST: 5. K. Dillard
|
94.4 - 112.2 |
May 9, 2015
|
@ Orleans Loiret Basket |
L, 79 - 62 |
Zenith d'Orleans
French Jeep Elite
|
15-17 |
PTS: 27. Steven Gray
REB: 6. J. Alingue
AST: 3. Steven Gray
|
PTS: 17. Brian Greene
REB: 13. Brian Greene
AST: 5. M. Pellin
|
119.5 - 93.8 |
May 12, 2015
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 90 - 81 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
16-17 |
PTS: 20. Steven Gray
REB: 8. A. Mendy
AST: 3. Steven Gray
|
PTS: 25. M. Thompson
REB: 9. Joe Trapani
AST: 5. M. Thompson
|
126.8 - 114.1 |
May 16, 2015
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
W, 61 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
17-17 |
PTS: 21. Steven Gray
REB: 6. Steven Gray
AST: 8. E. Walker
|
PTS: 13. B. Thomas
REB: 9. L. Ekperigin
AST: 7. T. Campbell
|
89.7 - 107.4 |