Ruslan Abdulbasirov |
FC |
6-8 |
214 |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ruslan Aitkali |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
Astana Tigers |
Aktobe |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell |
GF |
6-6 |
200 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Orlando (FL) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Daniil Aksenov |
G |
6-0 |
- |
MBA Moscow |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ivan Aladka |
G |
6-3 |
190 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Byron Allen |
C |
6-7 |
275 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Leland (MS) |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Egor Amosov |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Samara |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Karvel Anderson |
G |
6-2 |
190 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Elkhart (IN) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Turkey |
Semen Antonov |
SF |
6-8 |
214 |
CSKA Moscow |
Tyumen |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Dragan Apic |
C |
6-9 |
229 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Novi Sad |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Anton Astapkovich |
GF |
6-8 |
208 |
CSKA Moscow |
Minsk |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus Russia |
Evgenii Baburin |
SG |
6-3 |
210 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Gorki |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ismael Bako |
C |
6-10 |
210 |
UNICS Kazan |
Leuven |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belgium |
Nikita Balashov |
PF |
6-8 |
198 |
Uralmash |
Moscow |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Sergey Balashov |
FC |
6-9 |
210 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Moscow |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Deng Bar |
C |
6-11 |
225 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Abyei |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
South Sudan United States |
Maxim Barashkov |
SF |
6-7 |
198 |
MBA Moscow |
Kirov |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Jaylen Barford |
SG |
6-2 |
207 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Jackson (TN) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Will Barton |
GF |
6-5 |
181 |
CSKA Moscow |
Baltimore (MD) |
2012 Rnd 2 Pick 10 |
United States |
Beau Beech |
F |
6-9 |
215 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Ponte Vedra Beach (FL) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mikhail Belenitskii |
SG |
6-7 |
215 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Moscow |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Evgeniy Belyankov |
PF |
6-6 |
209 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Orsha |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Dusan Beslac |
PF |
6-9 |
205 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Sombor |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Anton Bliznyuk |
- |
- |
- |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Belarus |
Vladislav Bliznyuk |
PG |
6-0 |
156 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Lyakhavichy |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Daniil Borisevich |
PF |
6-9 |
- |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Chad Brown |
C |
6-9 |
245 |
Uralmash |
Deltona (FL) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
C.J. Bryce |
SG |
6-5 |
210 |
Parma Basket Perm |
Huntersville (NC) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Josh Carlton |
C |
6-10 |
240 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Hyattsville (MD) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jakob Cebasek |
SG |
6-6 |
225 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Ljubljana |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Slovenia |
Alexandr Chadov |
F |
6-7 |
215 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Izhevsk |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Dmitrii Cheburkin |
SF |
6-6 |
176 |
Parma Basket Perm |
Samara |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Vadim Chsherbak |
GF |
6-5 |
176 |
Astana Tigers |
Kostanay |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Glenn Cosey |
G |
6-0 |
182 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Flint (MI) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Sergey Cshetinin |
- |
- |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Hayden Dalton |
SF |
6-8 |
195 |
Samara |
Parker (CO) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Devin Davis |
F |
6-6 |
225 |
Astana Tigers |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nenad Dimitrijevic |
PG |
6-1 |
174 |
UNICS Kazan |
Skopje |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Benjamin-Pavel Dodoo |
F |
6-6 |
209 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Svetogorsk |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus Russia |
Sergey Dolinin |
F |
6-8 |
202 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Krasnoyarsk |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Javonte Douglas |
F |
6-8 |
200 |
Uralmash |
Charlotte (NC) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Bojan Dubljevic |
FC |
6-9 |
242 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Niksic |
2013 Rnd 2 Pick 29 |
Montenegro |
Ivan Egorov |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Kirill Elatoncev |
C |
6-9 |
198 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Octavius Ellis |
PF |
6-10 |
235 |
Uralmash |
Memphis (TN) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrey Fedorov |
F |
6-5 |
180 |
Avtodor Saratov |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Gleb Firsov |
C |
6-10 |
235 |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Trent Frazier |
SG |
6-2 |
175 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Wellington (FL) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Puerto Rico |
Vitaliy Fridzon |
SG |
6-5 |
181 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Klintsy |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Philip Gafurov |
C |
7-0 |
198 |
CSKA Moscow |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Alexander Gankevich |
SF |
6-5 |
205 |
CSKA Moscow |
Moscow |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Pavel Gankevich |
F |
6-6 |
209 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Brandon Garrett |
F |
6-9 |
200 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Phoenix (AZ) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dmitriy Gavrilov |
PF |
6-8 |
209 |
Astana Tigers |
Almaty |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Timofei Gerasimov |
PG |
6-6 |
198 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Rostov-on-Don |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Anton Glazunov |
PG |
5-10 |
170 |
Uralmash |
Kuybyshev |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Gleb Goldyrev |
F |
6-6 |
202 |
MBA Moscow |
Novosibirsk |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Erick Green |
G |
6-3 |
178 |
UNICS Kazan |
Winchester (VA) |
2013 Rnd 2 Pick 16 |
United States |
Alexander Gudumak |
PF |
6-7 |
245 |
Samara |
Balts |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Felipe Haase |
PF |
6-9 |
253 |
Astana Tigers |
Valdivia |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Chile |
Royce Hamm, Jr. |
PF |
6-9 |
225 |
Astana Tigers |
Houston (TX) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Rayshaun Hammonds |
SF |
6-9 |
190 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Norcross (GA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Olivier Hanlan |
G |
6-4 |
190 |
CSKA Moscow |
Aylmer |
2015 Rnd 2 Pick 12 |
Canada |
Javontae Hawkins |
G |
6-5 |
211 |
Samara |
Flint (MI) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Thomas Heurtel |
G |
6-2 |
180 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Pau |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
France |
Jeremiah Hill |
G |
6-2 |
170 |
Runa |
Richmond Hills (GA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Cameroon |
Mikael Hopkins |
PF |
6-9 |
239 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Hyattsville (MD) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Hungary |
Chris Horton |
FC |
6-8 |
225 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Decatur (GA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Vince Hunter |
F |
6-8 |
215 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Detroit (MI) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Vladislav Iemchenko |
G |
6-4 |
178 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Krasnodar |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Stanislav Ilnitskiy |
PF |
6-7 |
226 |
Parma Basket Perm |
Belgorod |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Pasha Ismailov |
F |
6-5 |
187 |
MBA Moscow |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Nikola Ivanovic |
PG |
6-3 |
170 |
Runa |
Podgorica |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Montenegro |
Vladimir Ivlev |
F |
6-9 |
198 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Moscow |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Livio Jean-Charles |
SF |
6-9 |
230 |
CSKA Moscow |
Cayenne |
2013 Rnd 1 Pick 28 |
France |
Tonye Jekiri |
C |
7-0 |
227 |
CSKA Moscow |
Lagos |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Nigeria United States |
B.J. Johnson |
SF |
6-7 |
200 |
Parma Basket Perm |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Markell Johnson |
PG |
6-1 |
175 |
Astana Tigers |
Cleveland (OH) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Igor Kanygin |
PF |
6-9 |
235 |
Astana Tigers |
Krasnodar |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Sergey Karasev |
SF |
6-7 |
213 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Saint Petersburg |
2013 Rnd 1 Pick 19 |
Russia |
Anton Kardanakhishvili |
SF |
6-6 |
187 |
CSKA Moscow |
Moscow |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Vladimir Karpenko |
F |
6-3 |
168 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Daniil Kasatkin |
PG |
6-7 |
205 |
MBA Moscow |
Ivanovo |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Dmitrii Khaldeev |
C |
6-9 |
232 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Samara |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Dmitry Khalturin |
C |
6-10 |
235 |
Parma Basket Perm |
Moscow |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Alexander Khomenko |
G |
6-4 |
180 |
MBA Moscow |
Belgorod |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Dmitriy Khvostov |
G |
6-3 |
172 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Ivanovo |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Artem Klimenko |
C |
7-0 |
242 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Saratov |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Sergey Klyuev |
C |
6-9 |
203 |
CSKA Moscow |
Moscow |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Marcos Knight |
G |
6-2 |
215 |
UNICS Kazan |
Dublin (GA) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Evgeny Kolesnikov |
G |
6-5 |
210 |
UNICS Kazan |
Jambyl |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan Russia |
Artem Komissarov |
GF |
6-7 |
183 |
Runa |
Dushanbe |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Tajikistan |
Artem Komolov |
SG |
6-5 |
192 |
UNICS Kazan |
Moscow |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Makar Konovalov |
PG |
6-4 |
165 |
MBA Moscow |
Irkutsk |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Daniil Kosko |
F |
6-3 |
- |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Belarus |
Dmitry Kulagin |
SG |
6-6 |
196 |
UNICS Kazan |
Moscow |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Mikhail Kulagin |
SG |
6-2 |
190 |
Samara |
Moscow |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Adam Kunkel |
G |
6-4 |
180 |
Astana Tigers |
Hebron (KY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dmitriy Kuratnik |
GF |
6-6 |
196 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Nikita Kurbanov |
F |
6-8 |
232 |
CSKA Moscow |
Moscow |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Kyle Kuric |
SG |
6-4 |
195 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Evansville (IN) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Anton Kvitkovsky |
F |
6-7 |
185 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Izhevsk |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Louis Labeyrie |
PF |
6-10 |
200 |
UNICS Kazan |
Gonesse |
2014 Rnd 2 Pick 27 |
France |
Ivan Lazarev |
PF |
6-9 |
200 |
UNICS Kazan |
Moscow |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Maxim Lichutin |
PG |
6-4 |
181 |
MBA Moscow |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Pavel Lobarev |
PG |
6-4 |
176 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Karachaevo |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Andrey Lopatin |
F |
6-9 |
200 |
MBA Moscow |
Moscow |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Amath M'Baye |
PF |
6-8 |
215 |
CSKA Moscow |
Bordeaux |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
France |
Nikita Malofeev |
F |
6-6 |
198 |
Runa |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Maxim Marchuk |
SG |
6-6 |
194 |
Astana Tigers |
Almaty |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Roman Marchuk |
GF |
6-5 |
181 |
Astana Tigers |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Uladzislau Maroz |
PF |
6-8 |
- |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Jeremiah Martin |
PG |
6-3 |
185 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Memphis (TN) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrey Martyuk |
F |
6-9 |
191 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Nikopol |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine Russia |
Dominik Mavra |
SF |
6-4 |
202 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Zadar |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Croatia |
Askar Maydekin |
C |
6-9 |
218 |
Astana Tigers |
Zhezqazghan |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Nikita Mikhailovskii |
F |
6-7 |
178 |
CSKA Moscow |
Nizhegorodsky |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Kirill Mikheev |
C |
6-10 |
244 |
Uralmash |
Nizhegorodsky |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Vlad Mikulski |
SG |
6-4 |
198 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Patrick Miller |
PG |
6-1 |
200 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Chicago (IL) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ievgen Mincenko |
C |
7-0 |
238 |
MBA Moscow |
Lugansk |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Boris Mitkin |
C |
6-9 |
225 |
Runa |
Saint Petersburg |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Adrien Moerman |
F |
6-8 |
225 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Fontenay-aux-Roses |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
France |
Jordan Morgan |
PF |
6-8 |
249 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Detroit (MI) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Slovenia |
Juwan Morgan |
PF |
6-7 |
232 |
Runa |
Waynesville (MO) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Pavel Morozov |
F |
6-7 |
202 |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Grigory Motovilov |
SG |
6-4 |
150 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Moscow |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Rustam Murzagaliyev |
PG |
6-5 |
185 |
Astana Tigers |
Almaty |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Denis Naumov |
F |
6-7 |
188 |
Avtodor Saratov |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Maurice Ndour |
F |
6-9 |
200 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Thies |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Senegal |
Tyrell Nelson |
F |
6-7 |
235 |
Uralmash |
Charlotte (NC) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Garrett Nevels |
SG |
6-2 |
190 |
Uralmash |
Los Angeles (CA) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Malik Newman |
SG |
6-3 |
190 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Jackson (MS) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Aleksa Novakovic |
SF |
6-7 |
220 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Belgrade |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Igor Novikov |
- |
- |
- |
Uralmash |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Vladislav Odinokov |
C |
6-8 |
194 |
UNICS Kazan |
Khimki |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson |
G |
5-8 |
176 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Calgary |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Oggie Pantovic |
F |
6-7 |
225 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Kovin |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Konstantin Pasko |
FC |
6-7 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Belarus |
Jaroslav Pechendzhian |
F |
6-6 |
209 |
Avtodor Saratov |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Vladislav Perevalov |
G |
6-2 |
182 |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Josh Perkins |
G |
6-2 |
190 |
Uralmash |
Denver (CO) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alexander Petenev |
F |
6-6 |
190 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Bolshoy Kamen |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Danil Pevnev |
F |
6-8 |
212 |
MBA Moscow |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Kirill Pisklov |
SG |
6-4 |
172 |
Uralmash |
Chelyabinsk |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ilya Platonov |
SF |
6-7 |
187 |
Samara |
Moscow |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Aleksandr Platunov |
G |
6-4 |
185 |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Danila Pokhodiaev |
PF |
6-8 |
207 |
Runa |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Egor Pokinko |
PG |
6-2 |
176 |
MBA Moscow |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Anton Ponkrashov |
GF |
6-6 |
205 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Saint Petersburg |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ilya Popov |
C |
6-8 |
210 |
Runa |
Saint Petersburg |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Matvey Popov |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Vitaliius Pranauskis |
SG |
6-4 |
154 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Voronezh |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Maxim Proshchenko |
PF |
6-10 |
198 |
Uralmash |
Vologda |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Vasa Pusica |
G |
6-5 |
210 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Belgrade |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Ivan Pynko |
F |
6-4 |
182 |
Uralmash |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Aleksa Radanov |
F |
6-7 |
185 |
Runa |
Belgrade |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Xavier Rathan-Mayes |
SG |
6-4 |
208 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Scarborough |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Aleksanr Razumov |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
Samara |
Saint Petersburg |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Nikola Rebic |
PG |
6-2 |
176 |
Samara |
Belgrade |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Isaiah Reese |
F |
6-5 |
185 |
Parma Basket Perm |
Miami (FL) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Stanislav Reisch |
F |
6-7 |
198 |
Avtodor Saratov |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Jalen Reynolds |
F |
6-10 |
238 |
UNICS Kazan |
Livonia (MI) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Justin Roberson |
G |
6-1 |
190 |
Samara |
Natchitoches (LA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tim Rudovskii |
F |
6-8 |
190 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
United States |
Samson Ruzhentsev |
G |
6-7 |
210 |
CSKA Moscow |
Moscow |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ivan Samoylenko |
G |
6-3 |
182 |
Runa |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Maxim Savchenko |
C |
6-10 |
198 |
MBA Moscow |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Cyril Savin |
SG |
6-4 |
185 |
Runa |
Lyubertsy |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Roman Scherbakov |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Belarus |
Artsem Sekushenka |
PF |
6-7 |
190 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Vladislav Sharapov |
C |
6-8 |
198 |
MBA Moscow |
Saint Petersburg |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Alexander Shcherbenev |
PG |
6-3 |
164 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Gleb Sheiko |
SF |
6-7 |
190 |
MBA Moscow |
Perm |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Kasey Shepherd |
G |
6-3 |
178 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Houston (TX) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Konstantin Shevchuk |
G |
6-3 |
156 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Saint Petersburg |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Artem Shlegel |
G |
6-3 |
187 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Jordan Skipper-Brown |
F |
6-6 |
230 |
Astana Tigers |
Olympia (WA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jovan Sljivancanin |
F |
6-5 |
205 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Belgrade |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Kendall Smith |
G |
6-3 |
190 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Antioch (CA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Zach Smith |
SF |
6-8 |
220 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Plano (TX) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Richard Solomon |
PF |
6-11 |
235 |
Parma Basket Perm |
Inglewood (CA) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dmitry Sonko |
F |
6-4 |
198 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Zelenogorsk |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Andrei Sopin |
PG |
6-2 |
172 |
Runa |
Moscow |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ivan Strebkov |
G |
6-3 |
185 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Almaty |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia Kazakhstan |
Vadzim Stubeda |
C |
6-9 |
224 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Alexander Stulenkov |
F |
6-9 |
194 |
UNICS Kazan |
N/A |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Lev Svinin |
- |
- |
- |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Yegor Sychkov |
F |
6-9 |
188 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Magadan |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Kirill Temirov |
G |
6-2 |
192 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
James Thompson IV |
C |
6-10 |
240 |
Samara |
Baton Rouge (LA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Sindarius Thornwell |
SG |
6-4 |
215 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Lancaster (SC) |
2017 Rnd 2 Pick 18 |
United States |
Mark Tikhonenko |
F |
6-10 |
230 |
UNICS Kazan |
Moscow |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Sergey Toporov |
SF |
6-5 |
220 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Sovetsk |
2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Andrei Toptunov |
PG |
5-10 |
165 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Melo Trimble |
G |
6-3 |
195 |
CSKA Moscow |
Upper Marlboro (MD) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Vladislav Trushkin |
PF |
6-7 |
200 |
MBA Moscow |
Tatarstan |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Marat Tsybikov |
C |
7-1 |
228 |
Avtodor Saratov |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Grigory Tuchkov |
G |
6-0 |
157 |
Parma Basket Perm |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Jordan Tucker |
SF |
6-7 |
220 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
White Plains (NY) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alex Tyus |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
Runa |
St. Louis (MO) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Israel |
Ivan Ukhov |
SF |
6-2 |
190 |
CSKA Moscow |
Perm |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Yury Umrikhin |
G |
6-3 |
182 |
Samara |
Moscow |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Dimitri Uzinskiy |
F |
6-7 |
198 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Evgeny Valiev |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
MBA Moscow |
Murmansk |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Egor Vanin |
C |
7-1 |
- |
Runa |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Kirill Vaskovtsov |
PF |
6-7 |
- |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Belarus |
Zahar Vedischev |
G |
6-6 |
180 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Moscow |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ivan Viktorov |
SF |
6-4 |
202 |
Samara |
Saint Petersburg |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Kyle Vinales |
G |
6-1 |
180 |
Avtodor Saratov |
Farmington Hills (MI) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Igor Volkhin |
PF |
6-6 |
198 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Rubtsovsk |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Evgeny Voronov |
G |
6-4 |
209 |
MBA Moscow |
Stavropol |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Andrey Vorontsevich |
F |
6-9 |
232 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Omsk |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Efim Vorontsov |
G |
6-0 |
172 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Casper Ware |
G |
5-10 |
175 |
CSKA Moscow |
Cerritos (CA) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Okaro White |
F |
6-8 |
205 |
Lokomotiv Kuban |
Clearwater (FL) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Stanley Whittaker |
G |
6-0 |
190 |
Uralmash |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Timofey Yakushin |
G |
6-5 |
174 |
MBA Moscow |
Murmansk |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Cameron Young |
G |
6-6 |
205 |
Runa |
Los Angeles (CA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Artem Zabelin |
FC |
7-1 |
227 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Khabarovsk |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Rade Zagorac |
SF |
6-9 |
205 |
Samara |
Belgrade |
2016 Rnd 2 Pick 5 |
Serbia |
Roman Zagretdinov |
C |
6-10 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ivan Zaitsev |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
CSKA Moscow |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Alexander Zakharov |
GF |
6-6 |
202 |
Uralmash |
Saint Petersburg |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Denis Zakharov |
PG |
6-4 |
194 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Belgorod |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Pavel Zakharov |
C |
7-0 |
235 |
CSKA Moscow |
Saint Petersburg |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Vyacheslav Zaytsev |
G |
6-3 |
180 |
UNICS Kazan |
Saint Petersburg |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Aleksandar Zecevic |
C |
6-10 |
245 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
Novi Sad |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Pavel Zemskii |
SG |
6-7 |
- |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Russia |
Georgy Zhbanov |
SG |
6-6 |
190 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Yekaterinburg |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Nikolay Zhmako |
G |
6-5 |
210 |
Runa |
N/A |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Sergey Zotkin |
- |
- |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
- |
Andrey Zubkov |
SF |
6-9 |
195 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Chelyabinsk |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Nikita Zverev |
F |
6-10 |
225 |
Samara |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |