Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 76 - 60 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. Mike Daum
REB: 9. Mike Daum
AST: 5. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 7. A. Tessitori
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
99.4 - 78.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 69 - 68 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. Chris Dowe
REB: 9. Kyle Weems
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 13. J. Bayehe
REB: 6. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. Jamel Morris
|
103.7 - 102.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 78 - 80 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. Kyle Weems
REB: 11. Mike Daum
AST: 5. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 24. O. Hanlan
REB: 9. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
107.0 - 109.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 78 - 74 |
Palaotrepo
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Chris Dowe
REB: 8. A. Zerini
AST: 3. A. Zerini
|
PTS: 14. Troy Caupain
REB: 7. S. Birgander
AST: 6. Dylan Ennis
|
102.8 - 97.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 75 - 79 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Weems
REB: 4. Mike Daum
AST: 6. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 14. A. Poythress
REB: 10. Nicolo Melli
AST: 8. Kevin Pangos
|
107.6 - 113.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 74 - 94 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. Chris Dowe
REB: 5. Kyle Weems
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 17. A. McKinnie
REB: 5. S. Gombauld
AST: 6. S. Whittaker
|
100.3 - 127.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
W, 80 - 88 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. T. Baldasso
REB: 10. Mike Daum
AST: 10. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 19. C. Winston
REB: 8. Austin Wiley
AST: 4. C. Winston
|
108.2 - 119.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 59 - 87 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 15. Mike Daum
REB: 6. Chris Dowe
AST: 2. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 17. C. Massinburg
REB: 9. Miro Bilan
AST: 4. A. Della Valle
|
85.4 - 125.9 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
L, 96 - 92 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 21. Mike Daum
REB: 15. Mike Daum
AST: 5. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 19. S. Bamforth
REB: 7. Quincy Ford
AST: 5. M. Tambone
|
127.9 - 122.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. BC Igokea |
W, 91 - 84 |
Palaotrepo
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. L. Radosevic
REB: 10. L. Radosevic
AST: 6. L. Candi
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Maric
REB: 9. N. Tanaskovic
AST: 6. Stefan Moody
|
122.1 - 112.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 77 - 90 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 15. L. Radosevic
REB: 8. Chris Dowe
AST: 8. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 22. L. Galloway
REB: 9. M. Vitali
AST: 5. M. Vitali
|
102.4 - 119.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 83 - 80 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-4 |
PTS: 18. Kyle Weems
REB: 11. Mike Daum
AST: 4. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 24. K. Baldwin
REB: 10. Mattia Udom
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
101.4 - 97.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 91 - 85 |
Palaotrepo
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. T. Baldasso
REB: 6. T. Thomas
AST: 9. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 18. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 13. Omar Prewitt
AST: 3. J.J. O'Brien
|
111.3 - 104.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 99 - 70 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. T. Baldasso
REB: 5. Kyle Weems
AST: 3. L. Candi
|
PTS: 16. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. T. Shengelia
AST: 7. B. Mascolo
|
139.9 - 98.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 97 - 100 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 17. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Amine Noua
AST: 7. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 36. P. Willis
REB: 12. D. Ogbeide
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
128.1 - 132.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 87 - 75 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-1 |
PTS: 14. Chris Dowe
REB: 6. Chris Dowe
AST: 3. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 14. Dylan Ennis
REB: 7. M. Diagne
AST: 3. H. Sant-Roos
|
118.3 - 102.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 83 - 67 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 13. R. Obasohan
REB: 6. T. Thomas
AST: 4. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 17. S. Zanotti
REB: 6. Paul Eboua
AST: 4. A. Pecchia
|
126.1 - 101.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BC Igokea |
W, 74 - 77 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-1 |
PTS: 15. R. Obasohan
REB: 8. T. Thomas
AST: 3. Kyle Weems
|
PTS: 18. Edin Atic
REB: 9. Edin Atic
AST: 8. Edin Atic
|
106.9 - 111.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 68 - 82 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 14. Colbey Ross
REB: 6. Colbey Ross
AST: 4. Kyle Weems
|
PTS: 17. Terry Allen
REB: 8. O. Olisevicius
AST: 6. O. Olisevicius
|
86.5 - 104.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Napoli Basket |
L, 81 - 76 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 14. T. Baldasso
REB: 6. T. Baldasso
AST: 5. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 19. T. Zubcic
REB: 11. Tariq Owens
AST: 7. Tyler Ennis
|
101.0 - 94.7 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 70 - 71 |
Palaotrepo
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. T. Baldasso
REB: 8. Kyle Weems
AST: 7. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 23. K. Prepelic
REB: 12. D. McCormack
AST: 7. Dee Bost
|
96.9 - 98.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 89 - 52 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 19. T. Baldasso
REB: 8. L. Radosevic
AST: 12. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 18. J. Gamble
REB: 6. A. Gentile
AST: 4. A. Gentile
|
125.7 - 73.4 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 95 - 89 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-3 |
PTS: 21. Colbey Ross
REB: 5. A. Strautins
AST: 6. T. Baldasso
|
PTS: 23. K. Prepelic
REB: 8. M. Halilovic
AST: 12. K. Prepelic
|
137.5 - 128.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 83 - 82 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 23. T. Thomas
REB: 4. T. Baldasso
AST: 5. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 23. Nicolo Melli
REB: 8. Nicolo Melli
AST: 9. S. Napier
|
118.5 - 117.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 75 - 69 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-10 |
PTS: 20. Kyle Weems
REB: 5. A. Strautins
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 15. Aamir Simms
REB: 8. A. Tessitori
AST: 5. A. De Nicolao
|
102.0 - 93.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 93 - 64 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-10 |
PTS: 17. L. Severini
REB: 8. A. Strautins
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 21. L. Galloway
REB: 7. B. Weber
AST: 4. L. Galloway
|
123.6 - 85.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
W, 77 - 86 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 16. Colbey Ross
REB: 5. T. Baldasso
AST: 3. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 19. Xavier Sneed
REB: 7. J. Bayehe
AST: 4. J. Senglin
|
114.1 - 127.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 79 - 62 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 14. T. Baldasso
REB: 6. L. Radosevic
AST: 5. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 15. B. Jefferson
REB: 8. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 3. S. Gentile
|
119.1 - 93.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 84 - 71 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 16. T. Baldasso
REB: 8. Colbey Ross
AST: 8. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 16. P. Willis
REB: 10. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. J. Varnado
|
109.1 - 92.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Napoli Basket |
W, 97 - 72 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-11 |
PTS: 15. Colbey Ross
REB: 11. I. Kamagate
AST: 9. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 13. Tyler Ennis
REB: 8. M. Sokolowski
AST: 4. Tyler Ennis
|
122.6 - 91.0 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Givova Scafati |
L, 94 - 91 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-12 |
PTS: 20. A. Strautins
REB: 6. A. Strautins
AST: 10. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 23. Jack Nunge
REB: 10. K. Pinkins
AST: 8. G. Robinson
|
137.0 - 132.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 90 - 83 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-12 |
PTS: 16. R. Obasohan
REB: 6. R. Obasohan
AST: 4. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 21. S. McDermott
REB: 8. Nico Mannion
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
116.5 - 107.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 87 - 76 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-12 |
PTS: 15. Colbey Ross
REB: 6. L. Severini
AST: 4. L. Severini
|
PTS: 13. Corey Davis
REB: 6. Paul Eboua
AST: 5. Corey Davis
|
129.3 - 113.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 72 - 65 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-13 |
PTS: 15. Colbey Ross
REB: 12. I. Kamagate
AST: 3. Chris Dowe
|
PTS: 11. C. Massinburg
REB: 7. J. Burnell
AST: 3. J. Burnell
|
102.0 - 92.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 83 - 81 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-14 |
PTS: 14. Colbey Ross
REB: 7. A. Strautins
AST: 8. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 15. K. Baldwin
REB: 9. D. Alviti
AST: 9. Matt Mooney
|
112.4 - 109.7 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 94 - 76 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-14 |
PTS: 23. T. Baldasso
REB: 8. R. Obasohan
AST: 7. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 22. M. McDuffie
REB: 5. Quincy Ford
AST: 7. A. Cinciarini
|
138.8 - 112.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 77 - 84 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-15 |
PTS: 13. Kyle Weems
REB: 5. Colbey Ross
AST: 3. Colbey Ross
|
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. Ante Zizic
AST: 8. A. Pajola
|
111.4 - 121.5 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 87 - 74 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-16 |
PTS: 16. Colbey Ross
REB: 6. A. Strautins
AST: 3. R. Obasohan
|
PTS: 27. D. Harrison
REB: 11. O. Olisevicius
AST: 5. O. Olisevicius
|
121.1 - 103.0 |
May 11, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Virtus Bologna |
Preview |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |