Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 95 - 49 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Joe Lawson
REB: 6. Joe Lawson
AST: 8. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 11. L. Toshkov
REB: 5. Cheikh Kebe
AST: 2. D. Aranitovic
|
140.8 - 72.6 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 74 - 65 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. Kris Minkov
REB: 7. C. Osaikhwuwuomwam
AST: 10. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 20. T. McConico
REB: 10. Sean Smith
AST: 5. T. McConico
|
110.2 - 96.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Shumen |
L, 75 - 86 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. A. Simeonov
REB: 7. A. Simeonov
AST: 7. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 26. W. Likayi
REB: 10. W. Likayi
AST: 5. B. Cameron
|
95.3 - 109.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 81 - 70 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. C. Kostov
REB: 7. Joe Lawson
AST: 11. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 19. M. Sotirov
REB: 8. Malik Toppin
AST: 10. D. Harris
|
114.8 - 99.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 86 - 82 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 22. Joe Lawson
REB: 5. A. Simeonov
AST: 10. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 29. Carlos Pepin
REB: 8. A. Maricevic
AST: 4. D. Davis
|
118.3 - 112.8 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
W, 79 - 78 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. Vasil Popov
REB: 9. C. Osaikhwuwuomwam
AST: 8. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 25. Kaleb Wesson
REB: 10. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 7. V. Petkov
|
110.0 - 108.6 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 69 - 65 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. C. Kostov
REB: 7. Joe Lawson
AST: 4. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 19. J. McCall
REB: 8. T. Creammer
AST: 5. M. Marinov
|
97.6 - 91.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 76 - 78 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. A. Yanev
REB: 9. Joe Lawson
AST: 7. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 19. J. Florveus
REB: 9. Alan Arnett
AST: 9. Alan Arnett
|
109.0 - 111.9 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
W, 79 - 60 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 18. A. Simeonov
REB: 16. Joe Lawson
AST: 7. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 16. Curtis Jones
REB: 14. Averyl Ugba
AST: 4. M. Kotsev
|
104.7 - 79.5 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
W, 96 - 76 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. M. Vasov
REB: 9. Joe Lawson
AST: 6. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 19. Peter Kiss
REB: 8. Peter Kiss
AST: 6. Isaac Bonton
|
131.6 - 104.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Spartak Pleven |
L, 97 - 95 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 25. Joe Lawson
REB: 10. Joe Lawson
AST: 4. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 22. S. Marinov
REB: 11. T. Chernokojev
AST: 8. S. Marinov
|
110.1 - 107.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
W, 70 - 97 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 19. Joe Lawson
REB: 5. Joe Lawson
AST: 8. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 15. G. Kenderov
REB: 9. B. Brinyuk
AST: 3. B. Brinyuk
|
96.1 - 133.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
W, 69 - 67 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. Mike Scott
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 3. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 23. H. Zahariev
REB: 11. Sean Smith
AST: 4. T. McConico
|
97.6 - 94.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Shumen |
W, 87 - 98 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Florveus
REB: 6. A. Simeonov
AST: 7. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 29. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 6. W. Likayi
|
112.0 - 126.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 69 - 64 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 12. A. Simeonov
REB: 6. Alan Arnett
AST: 4. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 16. M. Gavazov
REB: 9. Y. Minchev
AST: 5. G. Gerganov
|
95.8 - 88.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 70 - 82 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 12. Alan Arnett
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 10. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 14. D. Davis
REB: 6. D. Davis
AST: 5. D. Davis
|
96.6 - 113.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
W, 85 - 86 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. M. Vasov
REB: 6. A. Yanev
AST: 5. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 27. Kaleb Wesson
REB: 10. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 8. B. Young
|
111.5 - 112.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 90 - 63 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 24. A. Simeonov
REB: 8. A. Simeonov
AST: 8. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 14. Filip Henri
REB: 8. G. Liddell
AST: 3. M. Marinov
|
122.1 - 85.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 88 - 70 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
14-5 |
PTS: 13. A. Yanev
REB: 5. A. Yanev
AST: 6. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 14. D. Marintchechki
REB: 10. D. Marintchechki
AST: 3. M. Kadiev
|
117.1 - 93.2 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
W, 75 - 97 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
15-5 |
PTS: 17. A. Yanev
REB: 11. J. Florveus
AST: 6. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 22. Curtis Jones
REB: 6. Averyl Ugba
AST: 5. M. Kotsev
|
97.9 - 126.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
W, 75 - 87 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
16-5 |
PTS: 28. A. Yanev
REB: 9. J. Florveus
AST: 7. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 18. N. Mihaylov
REB: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 6. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
97.2 - 112.7 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Spartak Pleven |
W, 88 - 87 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
17-5 |
PTS: 18. Joe Lawson
REB: 6. A. Yanev
AST: 6. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 28. R. Purvis
REB: 7. T. Chernokojev
AST: 5. K. Toshkov
|
113.5 - 112.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
W, 80 - 78 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
18-5 |
PTS: 25. C. Kostov
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 5. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 23. T. McConico
REB: 7. Sean Smith
AST: 6. T. McConico
|
111.9 - 109.1 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
W, 92 - 84 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
19-5 |
PTS: 17. Alan Arnett
REB: 6. A. Simeonov
AST: 8. C. Kostov
|
PTS: 21. G. Boyanov
REB: 9. A. Radukic
AST: 6. V. Petkov
|
116.9 - 106.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Spartak Pleven |
W, 88 - 80 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 16. Joe Lawson
REB: 5. A. Simeonov
AST: 4. A. Simeonov
|
PTS: 19. R. Purvis
REB: 8. Talib Zanna
AST: 4. Julien Lewis
|
126.3 - 114.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
W, 60 - 107 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 20. A. Simeonov
REB: 8. A. Simeonov
AST: 7. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 20. Curtis Jones
REB: 6. Curtis Jones
AST: 6. Curtis Jones
|
75.3 - 134.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 86 - 79 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
21-6 |
PTS: 17. Mike Scott
REB: 8. Alan Arnett
AST: 10. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 26. D. Dimitrov
REB: 5. D. Dimitrov
AST: 6. S. Hannah
|
118.2 - 108.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 88 - 87 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
21-7 |
PTS: 18. C. Kostov
REB: 9. A. Simeonov
AST: 8. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 26. T. McConico
REB: 5. I. Zhelyazkov
AST: 7. T. McConico
|
114.6 - 113.3 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
W, 78 - 88 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
22-7 |
PTS: 18. Joe Lawson
REB: 8. Joe Lawson
AST: 4. C. Kostov
|
PTS: 22. G. Boyanov
REB: 14. G. Boyanov
AST: 5. G. Boyanov
|
106.1 - 119.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Spartak Pleven |
L, 85 - 81 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
22-8 |
PTS: 16. Joe Lawson
REB: 4. Joe Lawson
AST: 6. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 20. T. Chernokojev
REB: 10. B. Thomas
AST: 3. B. Thomas
|
115.0 - 109.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
W, 98 - 76 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
23-8 |
PTS: 16. Alan Arnett
REB: 5. Joe Lawson
AST: 5. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 25. Ivan Spirov
REB: 5. Berk Mehmed
AST: 6. M. Kotsev
|
136.6 - 105.9 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 89 - 62 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
24-8 |
PTS: 13. Joe Lawson
REB: 9. A. Simeonov
AST: 7. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 13. D. Dimitrov
REB: 8. D. Dimitrov
AST: 3. D. Dimitrov
|
117.6 - 82.0 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Shumen |
W, 113 - 60 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
25-8 |
PTS: 19. M. Vasov
REB: 9. Joe Lawson
AST: 6. A. Simeonov
|
PTS: 16. J. Kohajda
REB: 10. J. Kohajda
AST: 3. B. Mustafa
|
128.2 - 68.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Shumen |
W, 67 - 96 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
26-8 |
PTS: 12. H. Bachkov
REB: 6. H. Bachkov
AST: 7. D. Karamfilov
|
PTS: 25. Zack Rollins
REB: 15. J. Kohajda
AST: 5. N. Nikolov
|
82.1 - 117.6 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. Spartak Pleven |
W, 95 - 84 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
27-8 |
PTS: 18. C. Kostov
REB: 7. Joe Lawson
AST: 5. Mike Scott
|
PTS: 19. N. Stoyanov
REB: 4. T. Chernokojev
AST: 4. Alex Lomax
|
130.5 - 115.4 |
May 9, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Spartak Pleven |
Preview |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 12, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ Spartak Pleven |
Preview |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |