Sep 30, 2023
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 64 - 86 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. Colin Slater
REB: 7. Geno Artison
AST: 3. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 17. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 7. M. Bakovic
AST: 6. Marin Petkov
|
86.7 - 116.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Euro Nickel |
L, 80 - 73 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. Colin Slater
REB: 9. Geno Artison
AST: 4. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 19. Mack Smith
REB: 13. Milos Vranes
AST: 7. D. Sokolov
|
113.6 - 103.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 96 - 69 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Geno Artison
REB: 6. Geno Artison
AST: 5. D. Lazarevski
|
PTS: 18. J. Kimbrough
REB: 6. J. Kimbrough
AST: 4. B. Bernard
|
133.1 - 95.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 96 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. Dusan Hukic
REB: 3. Dusan Hukic
AST: 8. Colin Slater
|
PTS: 34. Joe Reece
REB: 13. Joe Reece
AST: 6. A. Mitrevski
|
130.2 - 108.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. TFT Skopje |
L, 55 - 64 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 11. Geno Artison
REB: 7. D. Pandev
AST: 7. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 13. V. Tashovski
REB: 11. S. Nikolov
AST: 4. V. Tashovski
|
89.7 - 104.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 88 - 84 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-5 |
PTS: 22. Ian Krishnan
REB: 8. Geno Artison
AST: 5. Dusan Hukic
|
PTS: 32. D. Moffitt
REB: 11. T. Corbett
AST: 4. D. Moffitt
|
120.7 - 115.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 78 - 57 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-5 |
PTS: 21. Ian Krishnan
REB: 7. Dusan Hukic
AST: 6. Colin Slater
|
PTS: 17. E. Powell II
REB: 6. Filip Nakov
AST: 2. L. Marjanovikj
|
112.4 - 82.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
L, 93 - 83 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-6 |
PTS: 25. Ian Krishnan
REB: 10. Dusan Hukic
AST: 7. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 26. O. Ogundiran
REB: 10. Airen Brooks
AST: 6. Blaze Nield
|
112.8 - 100.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 84 - 90 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-7 |
PTS: 19. Geno Artison
REB: 6. D. Karadzovski
AST: 10. G. Glavchev
|
PTS: 21. D. Trice
REB: 12. Robert Rikic
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
107.2 - 114.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 102 - 67 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. Colin Slater
REB: 6. Geno Artison
AST: 7. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 21. Chris Osten
REB: 8. M. Mitevski
AST: 4. M. Mitevski
|
135.3 - 88.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 72 - 61 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-8 |
PTS: 24. Colin Slater
REB: 11. Geno Artison
AST: 4. Colin Slater
|
PTS: 14. J. Planinic
REB: 11. J. Planinic
AST: 3. M. Bernard
|
100.3 - 85.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 79 - 65 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-9 |
PTS: 14. Colin Slater
REB: 6. Dusan Hukic
AST: 6. Colin Slater
|
PTS: 18. V. Stojanovski
REB: 11. M. Bakovic
AST: 4. Eyassu Worku
|
104.1 - 85.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Euro Nickel |
L, 81 - 86 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-10 |
PTS: 29. Geno Artison
REB: 7. Geno Artison
AST: 6. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 19. S. Gligorijevic
REB: 9. Milos Vranes
AST: 4. M. Mladenovic
|
105.6 - 112.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Ohrid AV |
L, 74 - 72 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-11 |
PTS: 21. D. Karadzovski
REB: 7. Geno Artison
AST: 1. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 16. B. Anderson
REB: 12. L. Dimovski
AST: 5. T. Ibraimi
|
86.9 - 84.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 76 - 95 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-12 |
PTS: 17. Dusan Hukic
REB: 6. D. Karadzovski
AST: 11. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 25. Joe Reece
REB: 12. B. Trajkovski
AST: 4. S. Haynes-Jones
|
95.9 - 119.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ TFT Skopje |
L, 81 - 70 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-13 |
PTS: 19. Geno Artison
REB: 10. Geno Artison
AST: 4. G. Glavchev
|
PTS: 21. V. Tashovski
REB: 13. S. Nikolov
AST: 4. Alain Louis
|
106.9 - 92.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Cair 2030 |
L, 70 - 86 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-14 |
PTS: 18. E. Miller
REB: 8. Ilija Kolev
AST: 7. E. Miller
|
PTS: 23. B. Galloway
REB: 8. V. Kakruki
AST: 9. Davell Roby
|
88.5 - 108.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ KK Vardar |
W, 78 - 92 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-14 |
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 7. M. Markovic
AST: 7. B. Vujadinovic
|
PTS: 22. Filip Nakov
REB: 12. Amar Hot
AST: 6. J. Fugett
|
104.2 - 122.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 88 - 60 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-14 |
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 7. Brandon Penn
AST: 7. E. Miller
|
PTS: 12. P. Pajic
REB: 6. J. Djurasevic
AST: 3. D. Ivanov
|
123.4 - 84.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 92 - 73 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-15 |
PTS: 22. Brandon Penn
REB: 8. B. Vujadinovic
AST: 5. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 19. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 8. D. Trice
|
115.0 - 91.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
L, 104 - 73 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-16 |
PTS: 25. E. Miller
REB: 8. Brandon Penn
AST: 3. B. Vujadinovic
|
PTS: 25. T. Williams
REB: 15. J. Ingram
AST: 8. T. Williams
|
128.3 - 90.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 80 - 87 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-17 |
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 8. M. Markovic
AST: 14. B. Vujadinovic
|
PTS: 24. J. Planinic
REB: 10. A. Maslinko
AST: 9. A. Kostoski
|
112.7 - 122.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 74 - 63 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-17 |
PTS: 26. M. Markovic
REB: 11. M. Markovic
AST: 10. B. Vujadinovic
|
PTS: 13. H. Bajram
REB: 8. D. Keys
AST: 5. H. Bajram
|
100.0 - 85.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 91 - 59 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-17 |
PTS: 18. Pavel Ivanov
REB: 8. M. Markovic
AST: 6. R. Buklishev
|
PTS: 14. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 6. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 3. D. Dimitrievski
|
119.8 - 77.7 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 85 - 90 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-17 |
PTS: 29. M. Markovic
REB: 13. M. Markovic
AST: 8. B. Vujadinovic
|
PTS: 32. J. Roberts
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 4. L. Dmitrovic
|
106.3 - 112.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ KK Vardar |
L, 82 - 70 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-18 |
PTS: 23. Brandon Penn
REB: 9. Brandon Penn
AST: 6. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 18. Filip Nakov
REB: 9. Filip Nakov
AST: 5. J. Fugett
|
106.3 - 90.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 55 - 89 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
9-18 |
PTS: 19. D. Karadzovski
REB: 9. Brandon Penn
AST: 6. E. Miller
|
PTS: 10. V. Bojovski
REB: 6. V. Bojovski
AST: 7. K. Kuzmanoski
|
70.4 - 113.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 91 - 72 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-18 |
PTS: 16. Brandon Penn
REB: 8. G. Glavchev
AST: 5. D. Karadzovski
|
PTS: 25. L. Petrovski
REB: 8. M. Santana
AST: 6. J. Djurasevic
|
121.8 - 96.4 |