Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 60 - 83 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Dikembe
REB: 11. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 25. F. Alonso
REB: 7. S. Rodriguez
AST: 3. A. Wintering
|
82.2 - 113.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ AB Castello |
L, 90 - 86 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. H. Atencia
REB: 9. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 24. Eric Stutz
REB: 11. M. Jankovic
AST: 7. Joan Faner
|
113.7 - 108.6 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 90 - 76 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Greg Gantt
REB: 8. A. Dikembe
AST: 7. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 17. J. Tamulis
REB: 11. M. Norelia
AST: 4. P. Van Dyke
|
121.9 - 102.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ CB Ourense |
L, 73 - 61 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. Greg Gantt
REB: 9. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. A. Dikembe
|
PTS: 13. Ivica Radic
REB: 13. Kay Jawara
AST: 4. Kay Jawara
|
107.2 - 89.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 85 - 78 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. R. Raitanen
REB: 8. R. Raitanen
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 17. Andre Norris
REB: 6. Pau Trevino
AST: 9. A. Moreno
|
116.5 - 106.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 92 - 87 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. Greg Gantt
REB: 7. Gael Bonilla
AST: 7. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 16. Ramon Vila
REB: 8. R. Seoane
AST: 4. Ayoze Alonso
|
120.3 - 113.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
W, 84 - 81 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-4 |
PTS: 22. Gael Bonilla
REB: 9. R. Raitanen
AST: 7. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 15. Y. Barrueta
REB: 8. A. Diagne
AST: 5. A. Hernandez
|
114.8 - 110.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 88 - 64 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-5 |
PTS: 14. Greg Gantt
REB: 6. R. Raitanen
AST: 1. R. Raitanen
|
PTS: 15. Mikel Motos
REB: 7. S. Marcius
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
123.9 - 90.1 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 75 - 84 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-6 |
PTS: 15. R. Raitanen
REB: 7. A. Dikembe
AST: 3. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 24. Brad Davison
REB: 6. Kevin Bercy
AST: 4. R. Balint
|
101.4 - 113.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 94 - 67 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. Greg Gantt
REB: 7. R. Raitanen
AST: 4. A. Dikembe
|
PTS: 23. P. Aranitovic
REB: 13. R. Macoha
AST: 6. T. McGrew
|
128.2 - 91.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 60 - 81 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-8 |
PTS: 13. A. Dikembe
REB: 12. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 18. Ignacio Rosa
REB: 7. Arnaud Moto
AST: 4. M. Speight
|
80.5 - 108.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 95 - 75 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-9 |
PTS: 22. H. Atencia
REB: 12. Gael Bonilla
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 25. Mirza Bulic
REB: 10. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. Mirza Bulic
|
133.1 - 105.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
L, 79 - 87 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-10 |
PTS: 16. P. Heredia
REB: 9. Gael Bonilla
AST: 3. A. Dikembe
|
PTS: 36. D. Schmidt
REB: 7. L. Nwogbo
AST: 5. Sergi Costa
|
114.6 - 126.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 64 - 61 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-10 |
PTS: 13. A. Dikembe
REB: 9. R. Raitanen
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 11. K. Berzins
REB: 5. K. Berzins
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
91.8 - 87.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
L, 86 - 67 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-11 |
PTS: 13. P. Heredia
REB: 6. A. Dikembe
AST: 3. P. Heredia
|
PTS: 31. C. Hannah
REB: 6. C. Hannah
AST: 8. C. Hannah
|
133.4 - 104.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 86 - 78 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-11 |
PTS: 16. A. Hamilton
REB: 16. A. Dikembe
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 19. Mikel Sanz
REB: 6. D. Horton
AST: 7. A. Chapela
|
127.3 - 115.4 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 95 - 71 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-12 |
PTS: 15. R. Raitanen
REB: 8. Gael Bonilla
AST: 5. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 18. Nacho Arroyo
REB: 5. D. Simeunovic
AST: 8. Diogo Brito
|
121.0 - 90.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 68 - 86 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-13 |
PTS: 15. A. Hamilton
REB: 5. R. Raitanen
AST: 1. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 20. A. Barcello
REB: 8. A. Barcello
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
98.9 - 125.1 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 88 - 73 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-14 |
PTS: 15. H. Atencia
REB: 7. A. Hamilton
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 19. Tyler Harris
REB: 8. E. Gatell
AST: 4. J. Gudmundsson
|
120.7 - 100.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 99 - 72 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-15 |
PTS: 19. H. Atencia
REB: 5. R. Raitanen
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 16. S. de la Fuente
REB: 5. D. Schmidt
AST: 5. D. Schmidt
|
144.4 - 105.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
L, 81 - 84 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-16 |
PTS: 14. D. Rodriguez
REB: 8. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 33. Viny Okouo
REB: 11. Viny Okouo
AST: 4. Josep Franch
|
112.7 - 116.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
L, 95 - 79 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-17 |
PTS: 13. A. Hamilton
REB: 8. A. Hamilton
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 23. B. Douvier
REB: 10. B. Douvier
AST: 12. O. Alvarado
|
126.4 - 105.1 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 71 - 73 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-18 |
PTS: 13. P. Heredia
REB: 13. A. Hamilton
AST: 3. Mike Nuga
|
PTS: 18. U. Klavzar
REB: 4. Jose Nogues
AST: 4. Jose Nogues
|
101.7 - 104.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
L, 78 - 76 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-19 |
PTS: 15. D. Balaban
REB: 11. D. Balaban
AST: 2. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 20. T. Urtasun
REB: 11. Ismael Tamba
AST: 5. Ismael Tamba
|
120.8 - 117.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 63 - 56 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-19 |
PTS: 13. Mike Nuga
REB: 9. A. Dikembe
AST: 3. Mike Nuga
|
PTS: 19. O. Stevic
REB: 14. V. Arteaga
AST: 3. C. Hannah
|
99.3 - 88.3 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 97 - 80 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-20 |
PTS: 14. Greg Gantt
REB: 5. Gael Bonilla
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 20. Aleix Font
REB: 10. Goran Huskic
AST: 8. I. Jakovics
|
132.8 - 109.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 64 - 66 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-21 |
PTS: 17. Mike Nuga
REB: 11. D. Balaban
AST: 3. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 17. A. Parrado
REB: 7. A. Parrado
AST: 1. Joe Cremo
|
89.3 - 92.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 109 - 102 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-22 |
PTS: 27. H. Atencia
REB: 11. A. Dikembe
AST: 9. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 24. G. Corbalan
REB: 6. G. Corbalan
AST: 4. Dusan Ristic
|
116.4 - 109.0 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 71 - 97 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-23 |
PTS: 13. H. Atencia
REB: 6. A. Dikembe
AST: 6. Mike Nuga
|
PTS: 18. Jordan Swing
REB: 7. T. McGrew
AST: 5. Mateo Diaz
|
99.1 - 135.4 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 89 - 71 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-24 |
PTS: 14. H. Atencia
REB: 6. A. Hamilton
AST: 3. D. Balaban
|
PTS: 24. D. Horton
REB: 7. Mikel Sanz
AST: 6. D. Horton
|
132.3 - 105.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
L, 71 - 77 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-25 |
PTS: 14. A. Hamilton
REB: 9. D. Balaban
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 22. M. Kacinas
REB: 12. M. Kacinas
AST: 5. Javi Lopez
|
93.2 - 101.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 89 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-26 |
PTS: 15. H. Atencia
REB: 6. A. Hamilton
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 24. A. Wintering
REB: 7. S. Rodriguez
AST: 6. A. Wintering
|
120.7 - 99.0 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 77 - 100 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-27 |
PTS: 12. Mike Nuga
REB: 8. A. Hamilton
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
PTS: 25. Jaume Lobo
REB: 13. Kur Kuath
AST: 8. Nacho Arroyo
|
99.3 - 129.0 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 80 - 62 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-28 |
PTS: 17. A. Hamilton
REB: 9. D. Balaban
AST: 3. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 26. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Rodriguez
|
105.6 - 81.8 |