Oct 29, 2019
|
v. Aguada |
W, 87 - 61 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Robinson
REB: 6. Evan Ravenel
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 28. Lee Roberts
REB: 7. Lee Roberts
AST: 4. F. Pereiras
|
109.3 - 76.6 |
Nov 12, 2019
|
v. Libertad |
W, 92 - 66 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. B. Robinson
REB: 7. T. Miller
AST: 5. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 13. D. Battle
REB: 6. J. Torres
AST: 5. Andres Lugli
|
122.5 - 87.9 |
Nov 15, 2019
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 86 - 83 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. B. Robinson
REB: 7. M. Cosolito
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 28. T. Gaskins
REB: 8. R. Gallegos
AST: 10. R. Gallegos
|
119.0 - 114.9 |
Nov 18, 2019
|
@ Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
W, 93 - 97 |
Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. M. Cosolito
REB: 6. M. Cosolito
AST: 8. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 22. M. Chiarini
REB: 12. H. Spencer
AST: 5. M. Chiarini
|
121.5 - 126.8 |
Nov 20, 2019
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 101 - 85 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Brussino
REB: 10. T. Miller
AST: 3. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 27. Dwayne Davis
REB: 6. Dwayne Davis
AST: 6. Dwayne Davis
|
138.3 - 116.3 |
Nov 22, 2019
|
@ Libertad |
W, 74 - 79 |
Hogar de los Tigres
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. B. Robinson
REB: 9. T. Miller
AST: 6. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 21. D. Battle
REB: 7. Andres Lugli
AST: 6. Andres Lugli
|
107.6 - 114.9 |
Nov 26, 2019
|
@ Franca |
W, 74 - 82 |
Ginasio Pedro Murilla Fuentes
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. B. Robinson
REB: 7. I. Romero
AST: 4. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 23. M. Jackson
REB: 8. Lucas Dias
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
97.8 - 108.4 |
Nov 29, 2019
|
@ Aguada |
L, 103 - 100 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. Evan Ravenel
REB: 12. M. Cosolito
AST: 6. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 26. Lee Roberts
REB: 9. Lee Roberts
AST: 6. L. Garcia-Morales
|
106.0 - 102.9 |
Dec 3, 2019
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 64 - 61 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 22. B. Robinson
REB: 8. L. Mainoldi
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 14. F. Giorgetti
REB: 9. S. Vega
AST: 7. S. Vega
|
83.4 - 79.5 |
Dec 6, 2019
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 90 - 78 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 13. L. Mainoldi
REB: 7. L. Mainoldi
AST: 5. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 22. J. Cangelosi
REB: 7. J. Cangelosi
AST: 5. F. Zarate
|
116.8 - 101.2 |
Dec 8, 2019
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
W, 78 - 90 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 23. B. Robinson
REB: 5. T. Miller
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 23. Miguel Ruiz
REB: 11. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 4. Pablo Bruna
|
104.2 - 120.2 |
Dec 11, 2019
|
v. Estudiantes Concordia |
W, 79 - 68 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 21. M. Cosolito
REB: 5. M. Cosolito
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 14. Jose Ascanio
REB: 7. Jose Ascanio
AST: 7. J. Rodriguez
|
109.7 - 94.4 |
Dec 17, 2019
|
v. Franca |
W, 98 - 92 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
3-1 |
PTS: 27. B. Robinson
REB: 7. Evan Ravenel
AST: 4. I. Romero
|
PTS: 28. Lucas Dias
REB: 13. Lucas Dias
AST: 8. L. Parodi Gonzalez
|
131.9 - 123.8 |
Dec 19, 2019
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 97 - 91 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-2 |
PTS: 16. B. Robinson
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 8. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 25. A. Young
REB: 5. T. Francis
AST: 7. Lucas Perez
|
128.2 - 120.3 |
Jan 10, 2020
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 93 - 89 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-2 |
PTS: 24. M. Cosolito
REB: 7. I. Romero
AST: 6. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 20. A. Henriquez
REB: 16. F. Ramirez
AST: 5. L. Vildoza
|
123.1 - 117.8 |
Jan 15, 2020
|
@ Mogi das Cruzes |
W, 84 - 90 |
Ginasio Municipal Professor Hugo Ramos
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. B. Robinson
REB: 7. J. Brussino
AST: 9. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 26. D. Siqueira
REB: 13. A. Paranhos
AST: 6. A. Bresolin
|
107.0 - 114.6 |
Jan 19, 2020
|
v. Mogi das Cruzes |
W, 96 - 83 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
5-1 |
PTS: 15. P. Gramajo
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 11. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 22. D. Siqueira
REB: 9. A. Paranhos
AST: 4. D. Siqueira
|
125.7 - 108.7 |
Jan 27, 2020
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 87 - 91 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-2 |
PTS: 20. B. Robinson
REB: 11. I. Romero
AST: 4. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 16. S. Vega
REB: 8. S. Vega
AST: 4. J. Treise
|
114.8 - 120.1 |
Jan 31, 2020
|
v. Penarol |
W, 107 - 102 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-2 |
PTS: 34. B. Robinson
REB: 10. T. Miller
AST: 8. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 33. L. Nash
REB: 9. Tyler Harris
AST: 6. J. Cantero
|
139.6 - 133.1 |
Feb 3, 2020
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 102 - 92 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-2 |
PTS: 20. B. Robinson
REB: 10. I. Romero
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 27. J. Slider
REB: 7. Anthony Kent
AST: 5. F. Zarate
|
122.5 - 110.5 |
Feb 9, 2020
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 102 - 77 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-2 |
PTS: 31. I. Romero
REB: 10. L. Mainoldi
AST: 8. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 20. Miguel Ruiz
REB: 6. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 5. Pablo Bruna
|
137.3 - 103.6 |
Feb 12, 2020
|
@ Estudiantes Concordia |
W, 86 - 97 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-2 |
PTS: 19. B. Robinson
REB: 8. I. Romero
AST: 5. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 27. E. Gamboa
REB: 10. G. Torres
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
114.9 - 129.6 |
Feb 14, 2020
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 89 - 63 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-3 |
PTS: 15. Evan Ravenel
REB: 7. I. Romero
AST: 3. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 19. Novar Gadson
REB: 7. M. Bortolin
AST: 4. Novar Gadson
|
118.9 - 84.1 |
Feb 16, 2020
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 84 - 98 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-3 |
PTS: 17. B. Robinson
REB: 9. M. Cosolito
AST: 7. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. A. Henriquez
REB: 5. Juan Arengo
AST: 5. L. Vildoza
|
108.6 - 126.7 |
Feb 26, 2020
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 107 - 81 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-3 |
PTS: 19. B. Robinson
REB: 13. I. Romero
AST: 7. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 16. Raven Barber
REB: 6. J. Fairell
AST: 5. Pedro Barral
|
143.4 - 108.5 |
Mar 1, 2020
|
v. Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
W, 90 - 67 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-3 |
PTS: 16. L. Mainoldi
REB: 8. T. Miller
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 15. E. Robinson
REB: 6. Lee Moore
AST: 3. F. Baralle
|
122.1 - 90.9 |
Mar 4, 2020
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 96 - 92 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-3 |
PTS: 25. J. Brussino
REB: 7. T. Miller
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 23. Anibal Marin
REB: 9. K. Hernandez
AST: 6. S. Orresta
|
122.8 - 117.7 |
Mar 9, 2020
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 84 - 91 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. B. Robinson
REB: 10. B. Robinson
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
PTS: 19. Dar Tucker
REB: 7. E. Batista
AST: 5. G. Aguirre
|
105.5 - 114.3 |
Mar 12, 2020
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 87-100 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
6-2 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 16, 2020
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Canceled |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 19, 2020
|
@ Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos |
Canceled |
Boxing Club
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 23, 2020
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
Canceled |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 25, 2020
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
Canceled |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 28, 2020
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Canceled |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 30, 2020
|
@ Boca Juniors |
Canceled |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 1, 2020
|
@ Weber Bahia Estudiantes |
Canceled |
Estadio Osvaldo Casanova
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 27, 2020
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 110 - 97 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
7-2 |
PTS: 22. F. Ramirez
REB: 7. M. Cosolito
AST: 4. F. Ramirez
|
PTS: 22. Jose Vildoza
REB: 11. Luis Montero
AST: 6. Jose Vildoza
|
121.7 - 107.3 |
Oct 30, 2020
|
v. Flamengo |
W, 92 - 86 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
8-2 |
PTS: 26. B. Robinson
REB: 8. F. Ramirez
AST: 3. F. Ramirez
|
PTS: 20. M. Vinicius
REB: 6. Franco Balbi
AST: 5. Franco Balbi
|
121.2 - 113.3 |