Nov 11, 2019
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 70 - 79 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. F. Aguerre
REB: 8. M. Leiva
AST: 6. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 17. Pedro Barral
REB: 10. Raven Barber
AST: 6. F. Zurbriggen
|
89.8 - 101.4 |
Nov 16, 2019
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 99 - 87 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 34. Eric Flor
REB: 7. F. Aguerre
AST: 4. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 19. J. Treise
REB: 9. F. Giorgetti
AST: 7. S. Vega
|
120.2 - 105.7 |
Nov 21, 2019
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 76 - 86 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. Eric Flor
REB: 7. A. Konsztatd
AST: 8. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 16. M. Bortolin
REB: 8. M. Bortolin
AST: 8. Kyle Davis
|
97.8 - 110.6 |
Nov 25, 2019
|
v. Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
W, 94 - 67 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. L. Gargallo
REB: 13. M. Sandes
AST: 9. Eric Flor
|
PTS: 15. Arn Lucas
REB: 8. H. Spencer
AST: 3. N. Zurschmitten
|
129.6 - 92.3 |
Nov 28, 2019
|
v. Penarol |
W, 77 - 74 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 24. Eric Flor
REB: 11. L. Gargallo
AST: 4. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 24. Gaby Belardo
REB: 7. Devin Thomas
AST: 5. P. Tabarez
|
99.1 - 95.2 |
Dec 3, 2019
|
@ Libertad |
W, 67 - 91 |
Hogar de los Tigres
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Boccia
REB: 10. M. Sandes
AST: 5. M. Sandes
|
PTS: 20. D. Battle
REB: 9. Phil Fayne
AST: 3. D. Battle
|
98.8 - 134.2 |
Dec 7, 2019
|
v. Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos |
W, 81 - 62 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. L. Gargallo
REB: 7. M. Sandes
AST: 7. M. Sandes
|
PTS: 13. F. Mansilla
REB: 8. A. Barreiro
AST: 4. N. Paletta
|
107.2 - 82.0 |
Dec 13, 2019
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 86 - 74 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-3 |
PTS: 13. A. Boccia
REB: 9. M. Sandes
AST: 4. M. Sandes
|
PTS: 16. A. Young
REB: 10. A. Elsener
AST: 4. A. Young
|
114.9 - 98.8 |
Dec 16, 2019
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 68 - 69 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-4 |
PTS: 16. Eric Flor
REB: 10. M. Sandes
AST: 8. A. Boccia
|
PTS: 19. L. Massarelli
REB: 11. K. Hernandez
AST: 5. S. Orresta
|
85.7 - 87.0 |
Dec 21, 2019
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 76 - 71 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-4 |
PTS: 13. F. Aguerre
REB: 8. M. Sandes
AST: 7. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 20. L. Goldenberg
REB: 12. Luis Montero
AST: 4. M. Saglietti
|
101.6 - 94.9 |
Jan 7, 2020
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 68 - 66 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-5 |
PTS: 15. M. Sandes
REB: 7. M. Sandes
AST: 6. M. Sandes
|
PTS: 16. G. Aguirre
REB: 15. J. Williams
AST: 5. G. Aguirre
|
90.7 - 88.1 |
Jan 10, 2020
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 76 - 68 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. A. Boccia
REB: 15. M. Sandes
AST: 3. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 20. S. Scala
REB: 10. Sam Clancy
AST: 6. M. Cuello
|
104.3 - 93.3 |
Jan 12, 2020
|
@ Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
W, 74 - 83 |
Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-6 |
PTS: 31. A. Boccia
REB: 9. M. Sandes
AST: 5. M. Sandes
|
PTS: 23. E. Robinson
REB: 17. H. Spencer
AST: 4. Lee Moore
|
102.2 - 114.6 |
Jan 15, 2020
|
v. Estudiantes Concordia |
W, 86 - 74 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-6 |
PTS: 19. A. Boccia
REB: 7. F. Aguerre
AST: 6. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 18. E. Gamboa
REB: 7. G. Torres
AST: 8. E. Cafferata
|
118.5 - 101.9 |
Jan 22, 2020
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 88 - 79 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-7 |
PTS: 15. A. Boccia
REB: 16. M. Leiva
AST: 4. Eric Flor
|
PTS: 26. L. Massarelli
REB: 6. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. K. Hernandez
|
116.8 - 104.8 |
Jan 26, 2020
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 82 - 74 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-8 |
PTS: 23. F. Aguerre
REB: 10. M. Leiva
AST: 5. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 26. F. Mariani
REB: 8. J. Slider
AST: 2. F. Mariani
|
117.3 - 105.8 |
Jan 29, 2020
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 57 - 48 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-9 |
PTS: 11. Eric Flor
REB: 15. M. Leiva
AST: 4. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 18. Pablo Bruna
REB: 13. A. Diez
AST: 3. L. Goldenberg
|
81.4 - 68.6 |
Feb 3, 2020
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 71 - 93 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-10 |
PTS: 17. A. Boccia
REB: 6. K. Washington
AST: 6. L. Gargallo
|
PTS: 20. G. Jordan
REB: 12. Sam Clancy
AST: 7. G. Whelan
|
91.7 - 120.2 |
Feb 6, 2020
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 71 - 66 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 24. F. Aguerre
REB: 12. F. Aguerre
AST: 4. M. Sandes
|
PTS: 12. N. de los Santos
REB: 5. R. Gallegos
AST: 3. R. Gallegos
|
93.0 - 86.5 |
Feb 9, 2020
|
@ Weber Bahia Estudiantes |
L, 97 - 95 |
Estadio Osvaldo Casanova
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 15. F. Aguerre
REB: 9. M. Leiva
AST: 5. M. Leiva
|
PTS: 19. T. Weatherington
REB: 6. Jamaal Levy
AST: 5. J.R. Lynch
|
122.7 - 120.1 |
Feb 15, 2020
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 79 - 70 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 14. A. Boccia
REB: 10. A. Boccia
AST: 4. A. Boccia
|
PTS: 19. F. Zurbriggen
REB: 7. E. Serres
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
105.8 - 93.7 |
Feb 26, 2020
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 93 - 60 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 13. Eric Flor
REB: 7. K. Washington
AST: 4. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 16. M. Fierro
REB: 5. M. Fierro
AST: 9. Kyle Davis
|
125.3 - 80.8 |
Feb 28, 2020
|
@ Estudiantes Concordia |
W, 68 - 82 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-12 |
PTS: 21. L. Gargallo
REB: 6. A. Boccia
AST: 6. M. Sandes
|
PTS: 12. C. Lufile
REB: 7. C. Lufile
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
96.1 - 115.9 |
Mar 4, 2020
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 80 - 79 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-12 |
PTS: 18. F. Aguerre
REB: 11. F. Aguerre
AST: 6. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 15. F. Zarate
REB: 7. F. Zarate
AST: 3. F. Zarate
|
113.9 - 112.4 |
Mar 7, 2020
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 87 - 98 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-13 |
PTS: 22. F. Aguerre
REB: 5. A. Boccia
AST: 10. A. Boccia
|
PTS: 16. M. Solanas
REB: 11. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. J. Machuca
|
116.0 - 130.7 |
Mar 12, 2020
|
v. Weber Bahia Estudiantes |
W, 94 - 88 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-13 |
PTS: 20. A. Boccia
REB: 7. M. Leiva
AST: 10. A. Konsztatd
|
PTS: 16. J.R. Lynch
REB: 9. B. Lugarini
AST: 6. J.R. Lynch
|
117.3 - 109.8 |
Mar 17, 2020
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
Canceled |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 19, 2020
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
Canceled |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 26, 2020
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
Canceled |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 28, 2020
|
v. Libertad |
Canceled |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 30, 2020
|
v. Quimsa |
Canceled |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |